Results

Tuesday 18 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Molesey
2 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
2 - 1 Full time
Berks County

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
Rayners Lane
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Pitshanger Dynamo
19:45
Cricklewood Wanderers
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Reading City
19:45
Virgina Water
3 - 6 Full time
Fleet Town

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Lingfield
19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Kingstonian
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Wallingford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & Califorina

Monday 17 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
P - P
Croydon

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Godalming Town
4 - 0 Full time
Manorcroft United

Saturday 15 January 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Burnham
0 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 6 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Holyport
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 5 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Windsor
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Premier Division South

15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
16:00
Jersey Bulls
6 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Balham

Division One

15:00
British Airways
5 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Enfield Borough
1 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Sandhurst Town
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 4 Full time
Langley

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 4th Round

15:00
Buckland Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Coventry Sphinx
6 - 0 Full time
London Lions
13:30
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Stansfield
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Clevedon Town
Southall win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Wednesday 12 January 2022

London Senior Trophy 21-22 - Quarter Final

19:45
Forest Hill Park
P - P
Hilltop

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Middlesex Senior Cup 21-22 - Quarter-Final

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

20:00
London Lions
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Borough

Tuesday 11 January 2022

Division One

19:45
Cove
P - P
British Airways

Premier Division South

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 6 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Premier Division North

19:45
Virginia Water
P - P
Ascot United

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Rayners Lane
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough

Russell-Cotes Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:30
Eversley & Califorina
1 - 1 Full time
Locks Heath
Eversley & Califorina win 4 - 2 on penalties.

London Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Hendon
2 - 2 Full time
Balham
Hendon win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:45
North Greenford United
P - P
Southall

Monday 10 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Beaconsfield Town win 7 - 6 on penalties.

Saturday 8 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Chalvey Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Langley
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Lions
5 - 4 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Rayners Lane
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 3 Full time
Bagshot

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
8 - 0 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
5 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Virginia Water
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Premier Division South

16:00
Jersey Bulls
P - P
Beckenham Town

Wednesday 5 January 2022

Division One

20:00
London Lions
5 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough

CCL Women's Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:30
Guildford City Women
0 - 5 Full time
London Seaward

Tuesday 4 January 2022

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 0 Full time
Langley
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 0 Full time
Hilltop

Monday 3 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Eversley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
4 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
Att. 100
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

Premier Division South

13:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Fleet Town
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
14:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Premier Division North

15:00
Wembley
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe