Results

Filter by team

Saturday 18 May 2024

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 23-24 - Semi-Final

15:00
Hilltop
1 - 0 Full time
Burnham

Friday 17 May 2024

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 23-24 - Final

19:45
Reading City
5 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 14 May 2024

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Brook House
3 - 4 Full time
Amersham Town

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 23-24 - Semi-Final

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Virginia Water
5 - 1 Full time
Langley

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 23-24 - Semi-Final

19:45
Westside
4 - 1 Full time
Amersham Town
19:45
Yateley United
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Monday 13 May 2024

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Redhill
L - W
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 11 May 2024

Division Two

15:00
National Harrow
8 - 0 Full time
Langley Second Chance

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 23-24 - Quarter-Final

15:00
Bedfont Sports
7 - 2 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Langley
5 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 23-24 - Quarter-Final

15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Westside
15:00
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
Molesey win 3 - 0 on penalties.

Friday 10 May 2024

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Brook House
1 - 4 Full time
PFC Victoria
19:45
Reading City
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian

Thursday 9 May 2024

Division Two

19:45
Shepherd’s Bush Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
National Harrow

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 23-24 - Semi-Final

19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Reading City

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 23-24 - 3rd Round

19:30
Tadley Calleva
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United

Wednesday 8 May 2024

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Brook House
1 - 3 Full time
Manorcroft United

Division Two

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 0 Full time
Shepherd’s Bush Reserves

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 23-24 - Quarter-Final

19:45
Burnham
3 - 1 Full time
Flackwell Heath

Tuesday 7 May 2024

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 4 Full time
PFC Victoria

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Metropolitan Police
6 - 4 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Division One Play-Off 23-24 - Final

Att. 457
British Airways
0 - 0 Full time
Berks County
British Airways win 7 - 6 on penalties.

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 23-24 - Semi-Final

19:30
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Premier South Division Play-Off 23-24 - Final

19:45
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Premier North Division Play-Off 23-24 - Final

19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Rayners Lane win 3 - 0 on penalties.

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 23-24 - Quarter-Final

Att. 42
Virginia Water
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont

Monday 6 May 2024

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Corinthian Casuals
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Kingstonian
13 - 0 Full time
Brook House

Division One

19:45
Woodley United
P - P
Oxhey Jets

Saturday 4 May 2024

Premier Division North

Att. 75
Ardley United FC First
1 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water

Division One

Att. 83
Holmer Green
3 - 2 Full time
Brook House
Att. 34
Woodley United
3 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Premier North Division Play-Off 23-24 - Semi-Final

Att. 263
Bedfont Sports
5 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Rayners Lane
4 - 0 Full time
Holyort

Division One Play-Off 23-24 - Semi-Final

15:00
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 189
British Airways
2 - 0 Full time
Rising Ballers Kensington

Premier South Division Play-Off 23-24 - Semi-Final

Att. 1025
Jersey Bulls
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 507
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Middlesex Charity Cup 23-24 - Semi-Final

Att. 80
North Greenford United
3 - 1 Full time
Harefield United

Friday 3 May 2024

Division Two

19:45
CB Hounslow Senior Reserves
5 - 5 Full time
Langley Second Chance
Att. 35
Eagles Land Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Thursday 2 May 2024

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 5 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 4 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Premier Division North

Att. 135
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Burnham

Division One

Att. 30
London Samurai Rovers
5 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Att. 33
Rising Ballers Kensington
1 - 1 Full time
Oxhey Jets
19:45
Spartans Youth
P - P
Woodley United

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Reading City
1 - 3 Full time
PFC Victoria

Wednesday 1 May 2024

Division Two

Att. 24
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 2 Full time
Langley Second Chance
19:45
London Rangers Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
National Harrow
19:45
Shepherd’s Bush Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow Senior Reserves

Surrey Senior Cup 23-24 - Final

Att. 549
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
South Park

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 23-24 - 3rd Round

Att. 75
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont

Latest news

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

FA NLS Club Allocations for season 2024-2025
General FA NLS Club Allocations for season 2024-2025

FA NLS Club Allocations released today

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup Final Postponed
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup Final Postponed

Postponement of Premier Challenge Cup Final and Semi-Final Match

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe