Fixtures

Sunday 24 October 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Round

15:00
Baldock Town
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Tuesday 26 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Manorcroft United
vs
Cranleigh Youth

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
vs
Wembley
19:45
Abby Rangers
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Berks County
vs
Bagshot
19:45
CB Houlslow United
vs
Chalvery Sports
19:45
Cobham
vs
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Edgware Town
vs
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Egham Town
vs
British Airways
19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Knaphill
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Horley Town
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Burnham
19:45
Hilltop
vs
Camberley Town
19:30
North Greenford United
vs
Kensington & Ealing Borough
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Rayners Lane
19:45
Sheerwater
vs
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Southall
P - P
Enfield Borough
19:45
Tadley Calleva
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Wallingford Town
vs
Badshot Lea
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Holyport

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Long Crendon
vs
Langley

Wednesday 27 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Godalming Town

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
vs
Lingfield
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Guildford City

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Fleet Town
19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Cove
19:30
Guildford City
vs
Spelthorne Sports
20:00
London Lions
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Middlesex Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
St. Panteleimon
vs
Brentford B

Thursday 28 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
vs
Merstham (West)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Sutton United

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
P - P
Kew Park Rangers

Friday 29 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Croydon

Saturday 30 October 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Holyport
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
vs
Windsor

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Balham
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Molesey
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Farnham Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Langley
15:00
British Airways
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
London Lions
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
Berks County

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
St.Panteleimon
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Reading City
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Woodley United
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe