Abb | Asc | Bad | Ban | Cam | CB | Cob | Col | Egh | Fri | Gui | Han | Kna | Mol | Ray | Red | She | Sou | Spe | Sut | |
Abb |
L
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
Ascot United
|
2 - 2
la 26 syys, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Banstead Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
la 24 loka, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Camberley Town
1
|
3 - 2
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
3
CB Hounslow United
2
|
1 - 1
la 5 syys, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
4 - 0
la 3 loka, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
4
Frimley Green
0
|
P - P
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
P
Molesey
P
|
4 - 1
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
4
Redhill
1
|
0 - 2
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Sheerwater
2
|
L
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
Southall
|
L
ma 28 joulu, 11:30
Abbey Rangers
Spelthorne Sports
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
Sutton Common Rovers
|
||||||||
Asc |
0 - 4
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Ascot United
0
Abbey Rangers
4
|
L
ma 28 joulu, 11:30
Ascot United
Badshot Lea
|
P - P
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Ascot United
P
Camberley Town
P
|
3 - 1
ti 20 loka, 19:45
Ascot United
3
CB Hounslow United
1
|
1 - 1
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Ascot United
1
Cobham
1
|
5 - 2
la 12 syys, 15:00
Ascot United
5
Colliers Wood United
2
|
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Ascot United
Egham Town
|
6 - 0
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Ascot United
6
Frimley Green
0
|
L
ti 22 joulu, 15:00
Ascot United
Guildford City
|
L
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Ascot United
Hanworth Villa
|
1 - 1
la 24 loka, 15:00
Ascot United
1
Knaphill
1
|
C - C
la 5 kesä, 15:00
Ascot United
C
Molesey
C
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Ascot United
Southall
|
|||||||
Bad |
1 - 0
la 31 loka, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Abbey Rangers
0
|
L
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Badshot Lea
Banstead Athletic
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Badshot Lea
Camberley Town
|
L
ti 23 helmi, 19:45
Badshot Lea
CB Hounslow United
|
5 - 1
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Badshot Lea
5
Egham Town
1
|
L
pe 5 helmi, 19:45
Badshot Lea
Frimley Green
|
3 - 1
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Badshot Lea
3
Guildford City
1
|
L
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Badshot Lea
Hanworth Villa
|
2 - 0
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Badshot Lea
2
Knaphill
0
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Badshot Lea
Raynes Park Vale
|
3 - 2
la 26 syys, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Redhill
2
|
3 - 2
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Badshot Lea
3
Sheerwater
2
|
2 - 4
la 17 loka, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Sutton Common Rovers
4
|
|||||||
Ban |
2 - 0
la 5 syys, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
Badshot Lea
0
|
0 - 1
la 3 loka, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Camberley Town
1
|
3 - 1
ti 20 loka, 19:30
Banstead Athletic
3
Cobham
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 loka, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Egham Town
1
|
L
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
Frimley Green
|
1 - 2
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Guildford City
2
|
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
Hanworth Villa
|
2 - 1
ti 3 marras, 19:30
Banstead Athletic
2
Molesey
1
|
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
Spelthorne Sports
|
1 - 1
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
||||||||||
Cam |
L
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Camberley Town
Abbey Rangers
|
1 - 0
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Ascot United
0
|
1 - 3
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Badshot Lea
3
|
1 - 3
la 26 syys, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Egham Town
3
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Camberley Town
Hanworth Villa
|
P - P
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Camberley Town
P
Knaphill
P
|
P - P
ti 23 helmi, 19:45
Camberley Town
P
Molesey
P
|
L
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Camberley Town
Raynes Park Vale
|
3 - 1
la 17 loka, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Redhill
1
|
1 - 0
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Sheerwater
0
|
0 - 4
la 10 loka, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Southall
4
|
P - P
la 31 loka, 15:00
Camberley Town
P
Spelthorne Sports
P
|
L
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Camberley Town
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|||||||
CB |
L
la 30 tammi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Ascot United
|
0 - 1
la 19 joulu, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Badshot Lea
1
|
P - P
la 12 joulu, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
P
Banstead Athletic
P
|
P - P
ti 29 syys, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
P
Camberley Town
P
|
1 - 1
la 5 syys, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Guildford City
1
|
L
la 2 tammi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Knaphill
|
5 - 0
ke 16 syys, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
5
Molesey
0
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Redhill
|
0 - 3
ke 9 syys, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
0
Southall
3
|
L
la 6 helmi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Spelthorne Sports
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|||||||||
Cob |
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Cobham
Abbey Rangers
|
2 - 1
la 3 loka, 15:00
Cobham
2
Badshot Lea
1
|
2 - 0
ti 8 joulu, 19:45
Cobham
2
Banstead Athletic
0
|
L
ti 16 helmi, 15:00
Cobham
CB Hounslow United
|
1 - 1
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Cobham
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
L
ma 28 joulu, 11:30
Cobham
Egham Town
|
0 - 1
la 24 loka, 15:00
Cobham
0
Hanworth Villa
1
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Cobham
Knaphill
|
5 - 3
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Cobham
5
Raynes Park Vale
3
|
L
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Cobham
Sheerwater
|
0 - 4
la 5 syys, 15:00
Cobham
0
Southall
4
|
0 - 2
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Cobham
0
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
L
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Cobham
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|||||||
Col |
2 - 0
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Abbey Rangers
0
|
L
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
Ascot United
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
Banstead Athletic
|
L
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
Camberley Town
|
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
CB Hounslow United
|
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
Cobham
|
2 - 4
ke 9 syys, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2
Hanworth Villa
4
|
0 - 2
la 31 loka, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Knaphill
2
|
3 - 4
ke 14 loka, 19:45
Colliers Wood United
3
Redhill
4
|
2 - 2
la 26 syys, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Sheerwater
2
|
1 - 3
ke 16 joulu, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Southall
3
|
0 - 3
la 17 loka, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
||||||||
Egh |
A - A
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Egham Town
A
Ascot United
A
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Egham Town
Banstead Athletic
|
0 - 1
la 3 loka, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 2
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Frimley Green
2
|
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Egham Town
Guildford City
|
2 - 4
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Egham Town
2
Knaphill
4
|
P - P
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Egham Town
P
Molesey
P
|
L
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Egham Town
Redhill
|
L
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Egham Town
Southall
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Egham Town
Spelthorne Sports
|
0 - 2
la 5 syys, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
|||||||||
Fri |
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Frimley Green
Abbey Rangers
|
0 - 4
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Frimley Green
0
Ascot United
4
|
L
ma 28 joulu, 11:30
Frimley Green
Camberley Town
|
L
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Frimley Green
CB Hounslow United
|
3 - 5
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Frimley Green
3
Cobham
5
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Frimley Green
Colliers Wood United
|
3 - 2
ti 3 marras, 19:30
Frimley Green
3
Egham Town
2
|
1 - 2
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Frimley Green
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
4 - 0
la 26 syys, 15:00
Frimley Green
4
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
2 - 0
ti 29 syys, 19:30
Frimley Green
2
Sheerwater
0
|
3 - 3
la 17 loka, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Southall
3
|
|||||||||
Gui |
0 - 2
ke 9 syys, 19:45
Guildford City
0
Abbey Rangers
2
|
L
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Guildford City
Camberley Town
|
L
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Guildford City
CB Hounslow United
|
L
ke 24 helmi, 19:45
Guildford City
Colliers Wood United
|
0 - 1
ke 9 joulu, 19:45
Guildford City
0
Egham Town
1
|
L
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Guildford City
Frimley Green
|
P - P
la 3 loka, 15:00
Guildford City
P
Hanworth Villa
P
|
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Guildford City
Knaphill
|
0 - 1
la 17 loka, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Sheerwater
1
|
1 - 4
la 26 syys, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
L
ma 28 joulu, 11:30
Guildford City
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|||||||||
Han |
3 - 2
la 17 loka, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
3
Abbey Rangers
2
|
3 - 0
la 26 syys, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
3
Ascot United
0
|
2 - 2
ti 3 marras, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
2
Badshot Lea
2
|
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
Camberley Town
|
L
ma 28 joulu, 11:30
Hanworth Villa
CB Hounslow United
|
3 - 1
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Hanworth Villa
3
Egham Town
1
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
Frimley Green
|
L
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
Guildford City
|
1 - 1
la 5 syys, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Knaphill
1
|
5 - 0
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
5
Molesey
0
|
L
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
Redhill
|
|||||||||
Kna |
L
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Knaphill
Abbey Rangers
|
L
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Knaphill
Banstead Athletic
|
2 - 2
la 26 syys, 15:00
Knaphill
2
CB Hounslow United
2
|
L
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Knaphill
Cobham
|
0 - 2
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Knaphill
0
Egham Town
2
|
4 - 1
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Frimley Green
1
|
5 - 2
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Knaphill
5
Guildford City
2
|
5 - 1
la 12 syys, 15:00
Knaphill
5
Molesey
1
|
2 - 1
la 17 loka, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
L
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Knaphill
Redhill
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Knaphill
Sheerwater
|
L
ma 28 joulu, 11:30
Knaphill
Southall
|
1 - 0
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Knaphill
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
0 - 3
la 3 loka, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Sutton Common Rovers
3
|
||||||
Mol |
1 - 7
la 5 syys, 15:00
Molesey
1
Ascot United
7
|
P - P
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Molesey
P
Badshot Lea
P
|
3 - 1
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Molesey
3
Banstead Athletic
1
|
0 - 3
la 17 loka, 15:00
Molesey
0
Cobham
3
|
0 - 2
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Molesey
0
Colliers Wood United
2
|
0 - 3
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Molesey
0
Egham Town
3
|
P - P
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Molesey
P
Guildford City
P
|
P - P
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Molesey
P
Knaphill
P
|
0 - 0
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Molesey
0
Redhill
0
|
0 - 4
la 26 syys, 15:00
Molesey
0
Southall
4
|
P - P
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Molesey
P
Spelthorne Sports
P
|
0 - 2
la 24 loka, 15:00
Molesey
0
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
||||||||
Ray |
1 - 4
la 24 loka, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Badshot Lea
4
|
0 - 3
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Banstead Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
la 5 syys, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Camberley Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 3 loka, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
CB Hounslow United
0
|
L
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Cobham
|
L
ti 22 joulu, 11:30
Raynes Park Vale
Colliers Wood United
|
L
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Egham Town
|
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Frimley Green
|
2 - 1
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2
Guildford City
1
|
L
ti 23 helmi, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Hanworth Villa
|
P - P
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P
Knaphill
P
|
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Spelthorne Sports
|
1 - 3
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1
Sutton Common Rovers
3
|
|||||||
Red |
L
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Redhill
Abbey Rangers
|
3 - 4
la 3 loka, 15:00
Redhill
3
Ascot United
4
|
L
ma 28 joulu, 11:30
Redhill
Banstead Athletic
|
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Redhill
Camberley Town
|
4 - 1
la 24 loka, 15:00
Redhill
4
CB Hounslow United
1
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Redhill
Cobham
|
L
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Redhill
Egham Town
|
4 - 1
ti 8 joulu, 15:00
Redhill
4
Knaphill
1
|
0 - 2
la 12 syys, 15:00
Redhill
0
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
1 - 1
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Redhill
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 5
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Redhill
0
Sutton Common Rovers
5
|
|||||||||
She |
L
ti 16 helmi, 15:00
Sheerwater
Abbey Rangers
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Sheerwater
Ascot United
|
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Sheerwater
Badshot Lea
|
0 - 0
la 12 syys, 15:00
Sheerwater
0
Banstead Athletic
0
|
1 - 0
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Sheerwater
1
Camberley Town
0
|
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Sheerwater
CB Hounslow United
|
L
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Sheerwater
Colliers Wood United
|
2 - 1
la 24 loka, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Frimley Green
1
|
5 - 0
ti 8 joulu, 19:45
Sheerwater
5
Molesey
0
|
L
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Sheerwater
Raynes Park Vale
|
1 - 2
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Redhill
2
|
|||||||||
Sou |
0 - 1
la 19 syys, 15:00
Southall
0
Ascot United
1
|
L
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Southall
Badshot Lea
|
P - P
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Southall
P
Banstead Athletic
P
|
2 - 0
la 24 loka, 15:00
Southall
2
Colliers Wood United
0
|
4 - 1
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Southall
4
Egham Town
1
|
L
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Southall
Guildford City
|
1 - 4
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Southall
1
Hanworth Villa
4
|
P - P
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Southall
P
Molesey
P
|
L
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Southall
Raynes Park Vale
|
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Southall
Redhill
|
3 - 1
la 3 loka, 15:00
Southall
3
Sheerwater
1
|
|||||||||
Spe |
1 - 1
la 10 loka, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Ascot United
1
|
1 - 2
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1
Badshot Lea
2
|
0 - 1
la 24 loka, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Banstead Athletic
1
|
8 - 0
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
8
CB Hounslow United
0
|
4 - 0
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Colliers Wood United
0
|
2 - 0
la 5 syys, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Frimley Green
0
|
L
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
Guildford City
|
4 - 0
la 3 loka, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Molesey
0
|
3 - 1
ti 20 loka, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
3 - 2
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3
Sheerwater
2
|
L
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
Southall
|
|||||||||
Sut |
L
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Ascot United
|
L
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Badshot Lea
|
0 - 0
la 10 loka, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Banstead Athletic
0
|
3 - 1
la 26 syys, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Cobham
1
|
L
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Colliers Wood United
|
L
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Hanworth Villa
|
4 - 0
ma 12 loka, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4
Molesey
0
|
4 - 1
la 31 loka, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4
Redhill
1
|
L
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Sheerwater
|
1 - 0
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Southall
0
|
3 - 0
ke 16 joulu, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe