Abb | Asc | Bad | Bal | Ban | Cam | CB | Cob | Col | Egh | Fri | Gui | Han | Kna | Mol | Ray | Red | She | Sou | Spe | Sut | |
Abb |
1 - 2
la 29 helmi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Ascot United
2
|
2 - 3
la 9 marras, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Badshot Lea
3
|
1 - 0
la 12 loka, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Balham
0
|
1 - 2
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Banstead Athletic
2
|
0 - 0
ti 6 elo, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
0
Camberley Town
0
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
CB Hounslow United
|
1 - 0
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Cobham
0
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
Colliers Wood United
|
2 - 0
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Egham Town
0
|
2 - 4
ti 10 maalis, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
2
Frimley Green
4
|
0 - 0
la 17 elo, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Guildford City
0
|
3 - 3
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
3
Hanworth Villa
3
|
2 - 2
la 30 marras, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Knaphill
2
|
2 - 1
la 28 syys, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Molesey
1
|
2 - 1
ti 4 helmi, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
2 - 0
ma 26 elo, 11:30
Abbey Rangers
2
Redhill
0
|
L
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
Sheerwater
|
1 - 2
la 14 joulu, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Southall
2
|
1 - 0
la 19 loka, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
0 - 1
la 14 syys, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
|
Asc |
2 - 1
la 26 loka, 15:00
Ascot United
2
Abbey Rangers
1
|
1 - 0
la 21 joulu, 15:00
Ascot United
1
Badshot Lea
0
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Ascot United
Balham
|
1 - 0
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Ascot United
1
Banstead Athletic
0
|
2 - 3
ti 15 loka, 19:45
Ascot United
2
Camberley Town
3
|
3 - 2
la 16 marras, 15:00
Ascot United
3
CB Hounslow United
2
|
2 - 0
la 22 helmi, 15:00
Ascot United
2
Cobham
0
|
3 - 0
la 11 tammi, 15:00
Ascot United
3
Colliers Wood United
0
|
3 - 1
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Ascot United
3
Egham Town
1
|
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Ascot United
Frimley Green
|
0 - 3
ti 8 loka, 19:45
Ascot United
0
Guildford City
3
|
1 - 3
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Ascot United
1
Hanworth Villa
3
|
2 - 3
la 14 joulu, 15:00
Ascot United
2
Knaphill
3
|
1 - 2
ti 21 tammi, 19:45
Ascot United
1
Molesey
2
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Ascot United
Raynes Park Vale
|
2 - 3
ti 25 helmi, 19:45
Ascot United
2
Redhill
3
|
2 - 1
ti 11 helmi, 19:45
Ascot United
2
Sheerwater
1
|
2 - 0
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Ascot United
2
Southall
0
|
2 - 1
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Ascot United
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Ascot United
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|
Bad |
P - P
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Badshot Lea
P
Abbey Rangers
P
|
1 - 3
ti 29 loka, 19:45
Badshot Lea
1
Ascot United
3
|
0 - 3
la 26 loka, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Balham
3
|
1 - 3
la 28 syys, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Banstead Athletic
3
|
5 - 0
ti 27 elo, 19:45
Badshot Lea
5
Camberley Town
0
|
L
ti 21 huhti, 19:45
Badshot Lea
CB Hounslow United
|
1 - 3
ti 15 loka, 19:45
Badshot Lea
1
Cobham
3
|
0 - 1
la 22 helmi, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Colliers Wood United
1
|
4 - 1
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Badshot Lea
4
Egham Town
1
|
5 - 0
ti 6 elo, 19:45
Badshot Lea
5
Frimley Green
0
|
3 - 2
la 8 helmi, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Guildford City
2
|
L
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Badshot Lea
Hanworth Villa
|
L
ti 31 maalis, 19:45
Badshot Lea
Knaphill
|
0 - 2
la 16 marras, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Molesey
2
|
3 - 2
la 5 loka, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
1 - 4
la 7 joulu, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Redhill
4
|
4 - 1
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Badshot Lea
4
Sheerwater
1
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Badshot Lea
Southall
|
L
ti 7 huhti, 19:45
Badshot Lea
Spelthorne Sports
|
1 - 1
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
|
Bal |
2 - 3
la 22 helmi, 15:00
Balham
2
Abbey Rangers
3
|
1 - 2
la 5 loka, 15:00
Balham
1
Ascot United
2
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Balham
Badshot Lea
|
4 - 1
ke 18 syys, 19:30
Balham
4
Banstead Athletic
1
|
4 - 1
la 7 joulu, 15:00
Balham
4
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 19 loka, 15:00
Balham
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
0 - 0
ke 12 helmi, 19:30
Balham
0
Cobham
0
|
1 - 2
ke 28 elo, 19:30
Balham
1
Colliers Wood United
2
|
4 - 3
la 11 tammi, 15:00
Balham
4
Egham Town
3
|
3 - 2
la 2 marras, 15:00
Balham
3
Frimley Green
2
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Balham
Guildford City
|
3 - 1
ke 9 loka, 19:30
Balham
3
Hanworth Villa
1
|
L
ti 21 huhti, 19:30
Balham
Knaphill
|
1 - 2
ke 4 syys, 19:30
Balham
1
Molesey
2
|
P - P
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Balham
P
Raynes Park Vale
P
|
L
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Balham
Redhill
|
2 - 2
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Balham
2
Sheerwater
2
|
1 - 1
ke 22 tammi, 15:00
Balham
1
Southall
1
|
1 - 4
la 30 marras, 15:00
Balham
1
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
2 - 3
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Balham
2
Sutton Common Rovers
3
|
|
Ban |
0 - 5
la 3 elo, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Abbey Rangers
5
|
0 - 4
la 21 syys, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Ascot United
4
|
L
ti 24 maalis, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
Badshot Lea
|
L
to 2 huhti, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
Balham
|
1 - 2
to 12 maalis, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 1
ti 19 marras, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
CB Hounslow United
1
|
L
ti 31 maalis, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
Cobham
|
1 - 0
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Colliers Wood United
0
|
L
ti 21 huhti, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
Egham Town
|
1 - 2
la 19 loka, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Frimley Green
2
|
0 - 1
ti 1 loka, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
0
Guildford City
1
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
Hanworth Villa
|
0 - 3
la 17 elo, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Knaphill
3
|
P - P
la 29 helmi, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
P
Molesey
P
|
2 - 0
la 16 marras, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
P - P
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
P
Redhill
P
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
Sheerwater
|
0 - 3
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Southall
3
|
1 - 1
la 5 loka, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Banstead Athletic
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|
Cam |
0 - 4
la 11 tammi, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Abbey Rangers
4
|
L
ti 7 huhti, 19:45
Camberley Town
Ascot United
|
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Camberley Town
Badshot Lea
|
1 - 2
la 3 elo, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Balham
2
|
3 - 2
la 12 loka, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Banstead Athletic
2
|
3 - 1
la 7 syys, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
CB Hounslow United
1
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Camberley Town
Cobham
|
0 - 2
la 30 marras, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Colliers Wood United
2
|
1 - 4
la 9 marras, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Egham Town
4
|
1 - 0
ti 4 helmi, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Frimley Green
0
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Camberley Town
Guildford City
|
L
ma 17 helmi, 19:45
Camberley Town
Hanworth Villa
|
L
to 26 maalis, 19:45
Camberley Town
Knaphill
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Camberley Town
Molesey
|
1 - 3
la 26 loka, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Raynes Park Vale
3
|
0 - 1
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Redhill
1
|
0 - 3
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Sheerwater
3
|
0 - 0
la 28 syys, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Southall
0
|
1 - 2
ti 1 loka, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
0 - 4
la 31 elo, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
4
|
|
CB |
1 - 3
la 8 helmi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Abbey Rangers
3
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Ascot United
|
0 - 2
ti 22 loka, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
0
Badshot Lea
2
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Balham
|
2 - 5
la 11 tammi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
2
Banstead Athletic
5
|
1 - 1
la 25 tammi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 23 marras, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Cobham
3
|
5 - 1
la 5 loka, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
5
Colliers Wood United
1
|
0 - 2
la 21 syys, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Egham Town
2
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Frimley Green
|
3 - 1
la 12 loka, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Guildford City
1
|
3 - 0
ti 25 helmi, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
3
Hanworth Villa
0
|
1 - 4
la 14 maalis, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Knaphill
4
|
0 - 0
la 17 elo, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Molesey
0
|
1 - 0
la 22 helmi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
1 - 4
la 9 marras, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Redhill
4
|
2 - 2
ti 10 syys, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
2
Sheerwater
2
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
Southall
|
0 - 3
ti 4 helmi, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
0
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
0 - 5
la 26 loka, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Sutton Common Rovers
5
|
|
Cob |
1 - 2
ti 8 loka, 19:45
Cobham
1
Abbey Rangers
2
|
0 - 2
la 3 elo, 15:00
Cobham
0
Ascot United
2
|
2 - 1
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Cobham
2
Badshot Lea
1
|
3 - 2
la 9 marras, 15:00
Cobham
3
Balham
2
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Cobham
Banstead Athletic
|
1 - 2
la 5 loka, 15:00
Cobham
1
Camberley Town
2
|
2 - 0
ti 3 maalis, 19:45
Cobham
2
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 0
la 7 joulu, 15:00
Cobham
2
Colliers Wood United
0
|
L
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Cobham
Egham Town
|
2 - 2
la 16 marras, 15:00
Cobham
2
Frimley Green
2
|
0 - 1
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Cobham
0
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 3
ti 1 loka, 19:45
Cobham
1
Hanworth Villa
3
|
2 - 1
la 19 loka, 15:00
Cobham
2
Knaphill
1
|
1 - 2
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Cobham
1
Molesey
2
|
0 - 0
ma 26 elo, 11:30
Cobham
0
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
2 - 0
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Cobham
2
Redhill
0
|
L
ti 7 huhti, 19:45
Cobham
Sheerwater
|
P - P
ti 14 tammi, 19:45
Cobham
P
Southall
P
|
0 - 2
ti 21 tammi, 19:45
Cobham
0
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Cobham
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|
Col |
L
ke 8 huhti, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
Abbey Rangers
|
2 - 3
la 9 marras, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Ascot United
3
|
L
ke 18 maalis, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
Badshot Lea
|
L
ke 15 huhti, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
Balham
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
Banstead Athletic
|
L
ke 22 huhti, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
Camberley Town
|
2 - 2
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
CB Hounslow United
2
|
1 - 0
la 28 syys, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Cobham
0
|
2 - 1
la 3 elo, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Egham Town
1
|
2 - 3
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Frimley Green
3
|
4 - 1
la 23 marras, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
4
Guildford City
1
|
2 - 2
ke 23 loka, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2
Hanworth Villa
2
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
Knaphill
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
Molesey
|
2 - 2
ke 14 elo, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
L
ke 25 maalis, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
Redhill
|
3 - 2
la 26 loka, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
3
Sheerwater
2
|
1 - 2
ke 5 helmi, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Southall
2
|
P - P
la 29 helmi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
P
Spelthorne Sports
P
|
P - P
ke 11 maalis, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
P
Sutton Common Rovers
P
|
|
Egh |
3 - 0
la 16 marras, 15:00
Egham Town
3
Abbey Rangers
0
|
0 - 3
ti 6 elo, 19:45
Egham Town
0
Ascot United
3
|
1 - 0
ti 12 marras, 19:45
Egham Town
1
Badshot Lea
0
|
1 - 6
la 17 elo, 15:00
Egham Town
1
Balham
6
|
3 - 3
la 7 syys, 15:00
Egham Town
3
Banstead Athletic
3
|
2 - 3
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Camberley Town
3
|
1 - 0
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Egham Town
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
0 - 1
la 26 loka, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Cobham
1
|
3 - 0
la 8 helmi, 15:00
Egham Town
3
Colliers Wood United
0
|
1 - 2
la 7 joulu, 15:00
Egham Town
1
Frimley Green
2
|
2 - 2
ti 28 tammi, 19:45
Egham Town
2
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 3
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Egham Town
1
Hanworth Villa
3
|
0 - 3
ti 4 helmi, 19:45
Egham Town
0
Knaphill
3
|
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Egham Town
Molesey
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Egham Town
Raynes Park Vale
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Egham Town
Redhill
|
4 - 2
la 28 syys, 15:00
Egham Town
4
Sheerwater
2
|
L
ti 7 huhti, 19:45
Egham Town
Southall
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Egham Town
Spelthorne Sports
|
4 - 1
la 23 marras, 15:00
Egham Town
4
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
|
Fri |
1 - 1
ti 29 loka, 19:45
Frimley Green
1
Abbey Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Ascot United
1
|
3 - 1
la 30 marras, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Badshot Lea
1
|
4 - 2
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Frimley Green
4
Balham
2
|
L
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Frimley Green
Banstead Athletic
|
0 - 2
la 22 helmi, 15:00
Frimley Green
0
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 3
la 3 elo, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
CB Hounslow United
3
|
1 - 2
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Cobham
2
|
2 - 1
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Egham Town
1
|
0 - 0
ti 27 elo, 19:45
Frimley Green
0
Guildford City
0
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Frimley Green
Hanworth Villa
|
3 - 2
la 12 loka, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Knaphill
2
|
4 - 2
ti 10 joulu, 19:45
Frimley Green
4
Molesey
2
|
1 - 2
ti 11 helmi, 19:45
Frimley Green
1
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
5 - 1
la 26 loka, 15:00
Frimley Green
5
Redhill
1
|
3 - 0
la 14 joulu, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Sheerwater
0
|
2 - 1
la 8 helmi, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Southall
1
|
1 - 3
la 9 marras, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
2 - 0
la 21 syys, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
|
Gui |
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Guildford City
Abbey Rangers
|
0 - 1
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Ascot United
1
|
0 - 3
la 19 loka, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Badshot Lea
3
|
0 - 1
la 14 syys, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Balham
1
|
L
ke 18 maalis, 19:45
Guildford City
Banstead Athletic
|
1 - 2
la 21 syys, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Camberley Town
2
|
3 - 0
la 14 joulu, 15:00
Guildford City
3
CB Hounslow United
0
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Guildford City
Cobham
|
0 - 0
la 7 syys, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Colliers Wood United
0
|
0 - 2
la 5 loka, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Egham Town
2
|
L
ke 25 maalis, 19:45
Guildford City
Frimley Green
|
2 - 1
ke 30 loka, 19:45
Guildford City
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
0 - 4
la 9 marras, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Knaphill
4
|
1 - 2
ke 18 joulu, 19:45
Guildford City
1
Molesey
2
|
2 - 0
la 11 tammi, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
1 - 4
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Redhill
4
|
2 - 1
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Sheerwater
1
|
0 - 1
la 16 marras, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Southall
1
|
1 - 2
la 26 loka, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
P - P
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Guildford City
P
Sutton Common Rovers
P
|
|
Han |
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
Abbey Rangers
|
1 - 1
la 28 syys, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Ascot United
1
|
0 - 2
ti 21 tammi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Badshot Lea
2
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
Balham
|
0 - 1
la 23 marras, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 2
la 17 elo, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Camberley Town
2
|
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Hanworth Villa
CB Hounslow United
|
2 - 3
la 2 marras, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Cobham
3
|
L
ti 31 maalis, 19:45
Hanworth Villa
Colliers Wood United
|
0 - 2
la 30 marras, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Egham Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 11 tammi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Frimley Green
0
|
2 - 1
ti 10 maalis, 19:45
Hanworth Villa
2
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 3
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Knaphill
3
|
0 - 1
la 7 syys, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Molesey
1
|
L
to 9 huhti, 19:45
Hanworth Villa
Raynes Park Vale
|
4 - 1
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
4
Redhill
1
|
0 - 3
la 5 loka, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Sheerwater
3
|
0 - 2
ti 6 elo, 19:45
Hanworth Villa
0
Southall
2
|
0 - 3
ti 10 joulu, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
0
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
2 - 3
la 19 loka, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Sutton Common Rovers
3
|
|
Kna |
0 - 0
ti 21 tammi, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Abbey Rangers
0
|
0 - 2
la 7 syys, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Ascot United
2
|
4 - 1
la 23 marras, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Badshot Lea
1
|
2 - 1
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Balham
1
|
0 - 0
la 7 joulu, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Banstead Athletic
0
|
3 - 0
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Camberley Town
0
|
0 - 0
ti 13 elo, 19:45
Knaphill
0
CB Hounslow United
0
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Knaphill
Cobham
|
0 - 0
la 2 marras, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Colliers Wood United
0
|
3 - 1
ti 29 loka, 19:45
Knaphill
3
Egham Town
1
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Knaphill
Frimley Green
|
4 - 0
la 22 helmi, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 2
la 3 elo, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Hanworth Villa
2
|
3 - 1
la 26 loka, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Molesey
1
|
4 - 2
la 21 syys, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Knaphill
Redhill
|
3 - 3
ma 26 elo, 11:30
Knaphill
3
Sheerwater
3
|
0 - 2
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Southall
2
|
2 - 0
la 11 tammi, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
L
ti 17 maalis, 19:30
Knaphill
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|
Mol |
1 - 0
la 7 joulu, 15:00
Molesey
1
Abbey Rangers
0
|
P - P
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Molesey
P
Ascot United
P
|
L
to 16 huhti, 19:45
Molesey
Badshot Lea
|
4 - 0
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Molesey
4
Balham
0
|
3 - 0
ti 20 elo, 19:45
Molesey
3
Banstead Athletic
0
|
1 - 0
la 23 marras, 15:00
Molesey
1
Camberley Town
0
|
5 - 0
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Molesey
5
CB Hounslow United
0
|
1 - 0
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Molesey
1
Cobham
0
|
0 - 5
la 19 loka, 15:00
Molesey
0
Colliers Wood United
5
|
1 - 3
ma 26 elo, 11:30
Molesey
1
Egham Town
3
|
3 - 1
la 5 loka, 15:00
Molesey
3
Frimley Green
1
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Molesey
Guildford City
|
0 - 2
la 14 joulu, 15:00
Molesey
0
Hanworth Villa
2
|
0 - 1
ti 11 helmi, 19:45
Molesey
0
Knaphill
1
|
L
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Molesey
Raynes Park Vale
|
2 - 1
la 3 elo, 15:00
Molesey
2
Redhill
1
|
0 - 2
la 22 helmi, 15:00
Molesey
0
Sheerwater
2
|
2 - 0
ti 19 marras, 19:45
Molesey
2
Southall
0
|
6 - 0
la 21 syys, 15:00
Molesey
6
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 3
la 9 marras, 15:00
Molesey
1
Sutton Common Rovers
3
|
|
Ray |
1 - 4
la 23 marras, 14:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Abbey Rangers
4
|
0 - 4
la 24 elo, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
Ascot United
4
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Badshot Lea
|
L
ti 7 huhti, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Balham
|
L
ma 27 huhti, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Banstead Athletic
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
Camberley Town
|
4 - 1
la 28 syys, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4
CB Hounslow United
1
|
L
ti 17 maalis, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Cobham
|
3 - 0
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3
Colliers Wood United
0
|
3 - 0
la 19 loka, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3
Egham Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 17 elo, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Frimley Green
1
|
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Raynes Park Vale
Guildford City
|
L
ti 24 maalis, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Hanworth Villa
|
L
to 23 huhti, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Knaphill
|
1 - 0
la 4 tammi, 14:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Molesey
0
|
L
ti 21 huhti, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Redhill
|
L
to 16 huhti, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Sheerwater
|
0 - 3
la 7 syys, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
Southall
3
|
0 - 2
la 3 elo, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
1 - 1
ti 6 elo, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
|
Red |
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Redhill
Abbey Rangers
|
1 - 2
la 17 elo, 15:00
Redhill
1
Ascot United
2
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Redhill
Badshot Lea
|
L
ti 17 maalis, 19:45
Redhill
Balham
|
L
ti 7 huhti, 19:45
Redhill
Banstead Athletic
|
2 - 1
la 19 loka, 15:00
Redhill
2
Camberley Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 30 marras, 15:00
Redhill
3
CB Hounslow United
0
|
0 - 3
la 7 syys, 15:00
Redhill
0
Cobham
3
|
1 - 3
ti 6 elo, 19:45
Redhill
1
Colliers Wood United
3
|
0 - 2
ti 7 tammi, 15:00
Redhill
0
Egham Town
2
|
L
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Redhill
Frimley Green
|
3 - 1
ti 3 maalis, 19:45
Redhill
3
Guildford City
1
|
4 - 0
la 16 marras, 15:00
Redhill
4
Hanworth Villa
0
|
0 - 2
la 28 syys, 15:00
Redhill
0
Knaphill
2
|
3 - 0
la 8 helmi, 15:00
Redhill
3
Molesey
0
|
P - P
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Redhill
P
Raynes Park Vale
P
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Redhill
Sheerwater
|
0 - 5
la 5 loka, 15:00
Redhill
0
Southall
5
|
3 - 4
la 22 helmi, 15:00
Redhill
3
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
L
to 2 huhti, 19:45
Redhill
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|
She |
1 - 1
la 21 joulu, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Abbey Rangers
1
|
4 - 2
la 23 marras, 15:00
Sheerwater
4
Ascot United
2
|
3 - 1
la 17 elo, 15:00
Sheerwater
3
Badshot Lea
1
|
3 - 5
ti 13 elo, 19:45
Sheerwater
3
Balham
5
|
3 - 2
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Sheerwater
3
Banstead Athletic
2
|
1 - 2
la 2 marras, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 0
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
1 - 2
la 12 loka, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Cobham
2
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Sheerwater
Colliers Wood United
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Sheerwater
Egham Town
|
1 - 2
la 7 syys, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Frimley Green
2
|
2 - 1
la 3 elo, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Guildford City
1
|
2 - 0
la 15 helmi, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Hanworth Villa
0
|
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Sheerwater
Knaphill
|
0 - 2
la 11 tammi, 15:00
Sheerwater
0
Molesey
2
|
1 - 5
la 30 marras, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Raynes Park Vale
5
|
1 - 0
la 21 syys, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Redhill
0
|
L
ti 31 maalis, 19:45
Sheerwater
Southall
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Sheerwater
Spelthorne Sports
|
4 - 4
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Sheerwater
4
Sutton Common Rovers
4
|
|
Sou |
L
ti 17 maalis, 19:45
Southall
Abbey Rangers
|
1 - 0
la 19 loka, 15:00
Southall
1
Ascot United
0
|
1 - 1
la 11 tammi, 15:00
Southall
1
Badshot Lea
1
|
L
ti 24 maalis, 19:45
Southall
Balham
|
0 - 1
la 26 loka, 15:00
Southall
0
Banstead Athletic
1
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Southall
Camberley Town
|
1 - 0
ti 27 elo, 19:45
Southall
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
1 - 1
ti 10 joulu, 19:45
Southall
1
Cobham
1
|
1 - 3
la 21 syys, 15:00
Southall
1
Colliers Wood United
3
|
4 - 4
ti 1 loka, 19:45
Southall
4
Egham Town
4
|
2 - 2
la 23 marras, 15:00
Southall
2
Frimley Green
2
|
1 - 0
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Southall
1
Guildford City
0
|
1 - 1
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Southall
1
Hanworth Villa
1
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Southall
Knaphill
|
P - P
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Southall
P
Molesey
P
|
3 - 1
la 7 joulu, 15:00
Southall
3
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
1 - 2
la 31 elo, 15:00
Southall
1
Redhill
2
|
5 - 1
la 9 marras, 15:00
Southall
5
Sheerwater
1
|
L
ma 13 huhti, 11:30
Southall
Spelthorne Sports
|
L
to 23 huhti, 19:45
Southall
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|
Spe |
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
Abbey Rangers
|
1 - 2
la 8 helmi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Ascot United
2
|
2 - 2
ti 3 maalis, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2
Badshot Lea
2
|
3 - 2
la 28 syys, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Balham
2
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
Banstead Athletic
|
L
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
Camberley Town
|
4 - 0
ti 8 loka, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
4
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 0
la 17 elo, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Cobham
0
|
0 - 1
la 16 marras, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 2
la 2 marras, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Egham Town
2
|
4 - 1
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Frimley Green
1
|
4 - 0
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Guildford City
0
|
1 - 2
ti 27 elo, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
2 - 1
ti 6 elo, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2
Knaphill
1
|
0 - 0
la 25 tammi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Molesey
0
|
0 - 0
la 28 joulu, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
3 - 1
ti 12 marras, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3
Redhill
1
|
5 - 2
la 7 joulu, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
5
Sheerwater
2
|
0 - 3
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Southall
3
|
L
ti 21 huhti, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
Sutton Common Rovers
|
|
Sut |
0 - 3
ma 27 tammi, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Abbey Rangers
3
|
L
ma 23 maalis, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
Ascot United
|
1 - 4
la 3 elo, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Badshot Lea
4
|
7 - 4
la 29 helmi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
7
Balham
4
|
4 - 0
ma 26 elo, 11:30
Sutton Common Rovers
4
Banstead Athletic
0
|
L
ma 30 maalis, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
Camberley Town
|
12 - 1
ma 25 marras, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
12
CB Hounslow United
1
|
2 - 0
ma 18 marras, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Cobham
0
|
L
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Colliers Wood United
|
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Egham Town
|
L
ma 6 huhti, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
Frimley Green
|
0 - 1
la 28 syys, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Guildford City
1
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Hanworth Villa
|
0 - 4
la 4 tammi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Knaphill
4
|
3 - 1
la 15 helmi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Molesey
1
|
2 - 0
la 1 helmi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
1 - 2
ma 16 syys, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Redhill
2
|
3 - 0
la 16 marras, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Sheerwater
0
|
5 - 5
la 17 elo, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5
Southall
5
|
2 - 3
la 18 tammi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe