Ard | Bed | Bro | Bur | Cha | Edg | Egh | Fla | Har | Hil | Hol | Mil | Nor | Ray | Rea | Ris | Vir | Wal | Wem | Wok | |
Ard |
1 - 2
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Ardley United FC First
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
|
1 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Broadfields United
1
|
1 - 1
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Burnham
1
|
1 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
0 - 2
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
0
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
1 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Egham Town
0
|
2 - 2
ti 19 syys, 19:30
Ardley United FC First
2
Flackwell Heath
2
|
2 - 4
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
2
Harefield United
4
|
1 - 1
la 4 marras, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Hilltop
1
|
1 - 2
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Holyport
2
|
2 - 3
ti 15 elo, 19:30
Ardley United FC First
2
Milton United First
3
|
4 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
4
North Greenford United
0
|
2 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
2
Rayners Lane
1
|
1 - 2
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Reading City
2
|
1 - 2
ma 1 huhti, 11:30
Ardley United FC First
1
Risborough Rangers
2
|
1 - 1
la 4 touko, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Virginia Water
1
|
3 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
3
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
|
1 - 0
ti 30 tammi, 19:30
Ardley United FC First
1
Wembley
0
|
4 - 2
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Ardley United FC First
4
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
|
|
Bed |
1 - 1
la 16 syys, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Ardley United FC First
1
|
8 - 0
la 14 loka, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
8
Broadfields United
0
|
3 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
Burnham
2
|
1 - 2
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Chalfont St Peter
2
|
2 - 0
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
1 - 1
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Egham Town
1
|
0 - 1
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
Flackwell Heath
1
|
2 - 0
la 28 loka, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
Harefield United
0
|
3 - 1
ti 16 tammi, 19:45
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
Hilltop
1
|
1 - 2
la 2 syys, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Holyport
2
|
4 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
4
Milton United First
0
|
3 - 1
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
North Greenford United
1
|
1 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Rayners Lane
1
|
2 - 2
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
Reading City
2
|
5 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
5
Risborough Rangers
1
|
0 - 0
ma 1 huhti, 11:30
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
Virginia Water
0
|
4 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
4
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
8 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
8
Wembley
0
|
3 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Bro |
0 - 4
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Broadfields United
0
Ardley United FC First
4
|
2 - 5
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Broadfields United
2
Bedfont Sports FC First
5
|
1 - 3
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Broadfields United
1
Burnham
3
|
1 - 2
la 11 marras, 15:00
Broadfields United
1
Chalfont St Peter
2
|
1 - 2
ti 16 tammi, 19:45
Broadfields United
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
2 - 3
la 25 marras, 15:00
Broadfields United
2
Egham Town
3
|
0 - 2
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Broadfields United
0
Flackwell Heath
2
|
2 - 1
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Broadfields United
2
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 1
la 30 maalis, 19:30
Broadfields United
2
Hilltop
1
|
5 - 1
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Broadfields United
5
Holyport
1
|
3 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Broadfields United
3
Milton United First
0
|
3 - 2
la 4 marras, 15:00
Broadfields United
3
North Greenford United
2
|
0 - 4
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Broadfields United
0
Rayners Lane
4
|
3 - 0
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Broadfields United
3
Reading City
0
|
4 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Broadfields United
4
Risborough Rangers
2
|
5 - 3
la 2 syys, 15:00
Broadfields United
5
Virginia Water
3
|
2 - 4
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Broadfields United
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
4
|
2 - 2
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Broadfields United
2
Wembley
2
|
1 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Broadfields United
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Bur |
4 - 0
la 25 marras, 15:00
Burnham
4
Ardley United FC First
0
|
0 - 2
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Burnham
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
|
2 - 4
ke 30 elo, 19:30
Burnham
2
Broadfields United
4
|
3 - 2
ke 21 helmi, 19:45
Burnham
3
Chalfont St Peter
2
|
1 - 0
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Burnham
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
5 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Burnham
5
Egham Town
1
|
1 - 5
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Burnham
1
Flackwell Heath
5
|
2 - 0
ke 22 marras, 19:30
Burnham
2
Harefield United
0
|
2 - 0
ke 17 huhti, 19:45
Burnham
2
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 3
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Burnham
1
Holyport
3
|
2 - 2
ke 10 huhti, 19:45
Burnham
2
Milton United First
2
|
3 - 2
la 19 elo, 15:00
Burnham
3
North Greenford United
2
|
4 - 4
la 4 marras, 15:00
Burnham
4
Rayners Lane
4
|
4 - 6
ke 27 joulu, 19:45
Burnham
4
Reading City
6
|
5 - 0
ke 20 maalis, 19:45
Burnham
5
Risborough Rangers
0
|
1 - 2
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Burnham
1
Virginia Water
2
|
6 - 0
ke 23 elo, 19:45
Burnham
6
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
8 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Burnham
8
Wembley
0
|
4 - 0
ma 15 huhti, 19:45
Burnham
4
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Cha |
0 - 5
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Ardley United FC First
5
|
0 - 0
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
|
1 - 3
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
1
Broadfields United
3
|
2 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2
Burnham
1
|
1 - 2
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Chalfont St Peter
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
0 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Egham Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
1
Flackwell Heath
1
|
0 - 1
la 4 marras, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Harefield United
1
|
1 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Chalfont St Peter
1
Hilltop
1
|
2 - 3
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2
Holyport
3
|
0 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Milton United First
2
|
0 - 2
to 18 huhti, 19:45
Chalfont St Peter
0
North Greenford United
2
|
0 - 5
la 16 syys, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Rayners Lane
5
|
0 - 1
to 11 huhti, 19:45
Chalfont St Peter
0
Reading City
1
|
0 - 5
la 25 marras, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Risborough Rangers
5
|
2 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2
Virginia Water
2
|
5 - 0
la 23 syys, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
5
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
1 - 2
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
1
Wembley
2
|
2 - 3
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
|
|
Edg |
1 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Ardley United FC First
2
|
1 - 6
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
6
|
3 - 2
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
3
Broadfields United
2
|
1 - 2
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Burnham
2
|
2 - 1
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
1 - 1
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Egham Town
1
|
2 - 4
la 25 marras, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
Flackwell Heath
4
|
1 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Harefield United
0
|
1 - 6
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Hilltop
6
|
1 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Holyport
2
|
1 - 1
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Milton United First
1
|
1 - 4
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
North Greenford United
4
|
0 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
Rayners Lane
1
|
2 - 2
ti 9 tammi, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
Reading City
2
|
2 - 3
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
Risborough Rangers
3
|
1 - 2
la 14 loka, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Virginia Water
2
|
1 - 1
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
|
4 - 0
ma 1 huhti, 11:30
Edgware & Kingsbury
4
Wembley
0
|
0 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Egh |
1 - 1
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Egham Town
1
Ardley United FC First
1
|
1 - 1
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Egham Town
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
2 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Broadfields United
2
|
2 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Burnham
2
|
3 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Egham Town
3
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
4 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Egham Town
4
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
1 - 3
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Egham Town
1
Flackwell Heath
3
|
2 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Harefield United
2
|
3 - 0
ti 13 helmi, 19:45
Egham Town
3
Hilltop
0
|
2 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Holyport
1
|
0 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Milton United First
1
|
1 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Egham Town
1
North Greenford United
1
|
2 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 11:30
Egham Town
2
Rayners Lane
3
|
0 - 5
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Reading City
5
|
0 - 3
la 19 elo, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Risborough Rangers
3
|
0 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Virginia Water
0
|
1 - 0
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Egham Town
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
2 - 2
la 16 syys, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Wembley
2
|
0 - 2
ti 23 huhti, 19:45
Egham Town
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
|
|
Fla |
4 - 0
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
4
Ardley United FC First
0
|
4 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
4
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
4 - 0
la 9 syys, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
4
Broadfields United
0
|
3 - 2
la 14 loka, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
3
Burnham
2
|
3 - 0
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
3
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
3 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
3
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
2 - 0
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
2
Egham Town
0
|
0 - 2
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
0
Harefield United
2
|
3 - 0
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Flackwell Heath
3
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
1
Holyport
0
|
6 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
6
Milton United First
1
|
0 - 0
ti 31 loka, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
0
North Greenford United
0
|
1 - 3
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
1
Rayners Lane
3
|
1 - 3
ti 10 loka, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
1
Reading City
3
|
3 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
3
Risborough Rangers
0
|
1 - 0
la 30 syys, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
1
Virginia Water
0
|
2 - 0
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
4 - 0
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
4
Wembley
0
|
2 - 0
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Har |
1 - 2
ti 19 maalis, 19:45
Harefield United
1
Ardley United FC First
2
|
0 - 1
ti 23 huhti, 19:30
Harefield United
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
2 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Harefield United
2
Broadfields United
1
|
1 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:30
Harefield United
1
Burnham
2
|
1 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Harefield United
1
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
2 - 2
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Harefield United
2
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
2 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Harefield United
2
Egham Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 16 syys, 15:00
Harefield United
1
Flackwell Heath
2
|
4 - 3
to 18 huhti, 19:45
Harefield United
4
Hilltop
3
|
1 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Harefield United
1
Holyport
1
|
0 - 3
la 2 syys, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Milton United First
3
|
3 - 2
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Harefield United
3
North Greenford United
2
|
0 - 2
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Rayners Lane
2
|
2 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Harefield United
2
Reading City
0
|
0 - 3
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Risborough Rangers
3
|
1 - 0
la 25 marras, 15:00
Harefield United
1
Virginia Water
0
|
4 - 0
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Harefield United
4
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
0 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Wembley
1
|
0 - 3
la 26 elo, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
|
|
Hil |
2 - 2
pe 15 maalis, 19:45
Hilltop
2
Ardley United FC First
2
|
1 - 10
la 23 maalis, 19:45
Hilltop
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
10
|
1 - 2
la 26 elo, 15:00
Hilltop
1
Broadfields United
2
|
3 - 0
to 2 touko, 19:45
Hilltop
3
Burnham
0
|
1 - 1
ti 2 huhti, 19:45
Hilltop
1
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
3 - 0
pe 8 maalis, 19:45
Hilltop
3
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
5 - 2
pe 26 huhti, 19:45
Hilltop
5
Egham Town
2
|
0 - 4
ti 23 huhti, 19:45
Hilltop
0
Flackwell Heath
4
|
0 - 3
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Hilltop
0
Harefield United
3
|
1 - 2
la 16 syys, 15:00
Hilltop
1
Holyport
2
|
4 - 1
pe 2 helmi, 19:45
Hilltop
4
Milton United First
1
|
0 - 3
la 25 marras, 15:00
Hilltop
0
North Greenford United
3
|
1 - 3
ma 15 huhti, 19:45
Hilltop
1
Rayners Lane
3
|
1 - 5
la 28 loka, 15:00
Hilltop
1
Reading City
5
|
2 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Hilltop
2
Risborough Rangers
1
|
3 - 2
pe 12 huhti, 19:45
Hilltop
3
Virginia Water
2
|
2 - 2
pe 23 helmi, 19:45
Hilltop
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
2 - 3
la 7 loka, 15:00
Hilltop
2
Wembley
3
|
2 - 1
pe 5 huhti, 19:45
Hilltop
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Hol |
3 - 1
ti 6 helmi, 19:30
Holyport
3
Ardley United FC First
1
|
1 - 0
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Holyport
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
|
3 - 2
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Holyport
3
Broadfields United
2
|
0 - 2
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Holyport
0
Burnham
2
|
2 - 0
la 9 syys, 15:00
Holyport
2
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
1 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Holyport
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
1 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Holyport
1
Egham Town
1
|
1 - 1
ti 7 marras, 19:45
Holyport
1
Flackwell Heath
1
|
4 - 1
ti 26 maalis, 19:30
Holyport
4
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 0
ti 19 maalis, 19:30
Holyport
2
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Holyport
1
Milton United First
2
|
2 - 3
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Holyport
2
North Greenford United
3
|
0 - 1
ti 20 helmi, 19:30
Holyport
0
Rayners Lane
1
|
0 - 3
ti 29 elo, 19:30
Holyport
0
Reading City
3
|
4 - 2
ti 23 huhti, 19:45
Holyport
4
Risborough Rangers
2
|
2 - 3
ti 12 syys, 19:30
Holyport
2
Virginia Water
3
|
1 - 3
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Holyport
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
3
|
3 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Holyport
3
Wembley
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Holyport
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Mil |
0 - 2
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Milton United First
0
Ardley United FC First
2
|
0 - 1
to 18 huhti, 19:45
Milton United First
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
4 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
Milton United First
4
Broadfields United
2
|
2 - 4
ti 26 maalis, 19:45
Milton United First
2
Burnham
4
|
4 - 2
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Milton United First
4
Chalfont St Peter
2
|
2 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Milton United First
2
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
2 - 3
la 9 syys, 15:00
Milton United First
2
Egham Town
3
|
1 - 4
la 11 marras, 15:00
Milton United First
1
Flackwell Heath
4
|
1 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Milton United First
1
Harefield United
2
|
0 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Milton United First
0
Hilltop
1
|
3 - 1
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Milton United First
3
Holyport
1
|
3 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Milton United First
3
North Greenford United
1
|
0 - 3
la 5 elo, 15:00
Milton United First
0
Rayners Lane
3
|
3 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Milton United First
3
Reading City
2
|
4 - 0
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Milton United First
4
Risborough Rangers
0
|
0 - 1
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Milton United First
0
Virginia Water
1
|
1 - 1
ti 19 maalis, 19:45
Milton United First
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
|
1 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Milton United First
1
Wembley
0
|
1 - 1
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Milton United First
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Nor |
1 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Ardley United FC First
0
|
1 - 3
to 11 huhti, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
|
2 - 2
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
North Greenford United
2
Broadfields United
2
|
2 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Burnham
2
|
2 - 1
la 28 loka, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
1 - 1
la 30 maalis, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
1 - 5
la 23 joulu, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Egham Town
5
|
1 - 1
la 16 joulu, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Flackwell Heath
1
|
2 - 1
ti 22 elo, 19:45
North Greenford United
2
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 0
la 20 huhti, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 0
la 30 syys, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Holyport
0
|
4 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
North Greenford United
4
Milton United First
1
|
2 - 1
ti 23 huhti, 19:45
North Greenford United
2
Rayners Lane
1
|
2 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Reading City
1
|
0 - 3
ti 21 marras, 19:45
North Greenford United
0
Risborough Rangers
3
|
0 - 1
ti 30 huhti, 19:45
North Greenford United
0
Virginia Water
1
|
2 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
2 - 2
ma 28 elo, 11:30
North Greenford United
2
Wembley
2
|
2 - 3
to 25 huhti, 19:45
North Greenford United
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
|
|
Ray |
8 - 0
la 28 loka, 15:00
Rayners Lane
8
Ardley United FC First
0
|
1 - 1
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Rayners Lane
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
Broadfields United
1
|
3 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Rayners Lane
3
Burnham
1
|
4 - 3
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Rayners Lane
4
Chalfont St Peter
3
|
4 - 2
la 19 elo, 15:00
Rayners Lane
4
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
4 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Rayners Lane
4
Egham Town
2
|
0 - 2
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Rayners Lane
0
Flackwell Heath
2
|
7 - 1
la 9 syys, 15:00
Rayners Lane
7
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
Hilltop
1
|
2 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
Holyport
0
|
3 - 0
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Rayners Lane
3
Milton United First
0
|
2 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
North Greenford United
0
|
5 - 0
la 6 huhti, 19:45
Rayners Lane
5
Reading City
0
|
2 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
Risborough Rangers
1
|
4 - 1
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Rayners Lane
4
Virginia Water
1
|
6 - 0
la 30 syys, 15:00
Rayners Lane
6
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
5 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Rayners Lane
5
Wembley
1
|
5 - 0
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Rayners Lane
5
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Rea |
2 - 2
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Reading City
2
Ardley United FC First
2
|
0 - 6
la 30 syys, 15:00
Reading City
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
6
|
2 - 2
ke 24 huhti, 19:45
Reading City
2
Broadfields United
2
|
1 - 0
ti 23 huhti, 19:45
Reading City
1
Burnham
0
|
6 - 1
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Reading City
6
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
1 - 1
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Reading City
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
2 - 1
to 18 huhti, 19:45
Reading City
2
Egham Town
1
|
0 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 12:30
Reading City
0
Flackwell Heath
3
|
2 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Reading City
2
Harefield United
1
|
3 - 1
to 25 huhti, 19:45
Reading City
3
Hilltop
1
|
5 - 0
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Reading City
5
Holyport
0
|
3 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Reading City
3
Milton United First
0
|
3 - 2
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Reading City
3
North Greenford United
2
|
2 - 3
ti 19 maalis, 19:45
Reading City
2
Rayners Lane
3
|
1 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Reading City
1
Risborough Rangers
1
|
1 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
Reading City
1
Virginia Water
2
|
4 - 2
ke 3 huhti, 19:45
Reading City
4
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
4 - 0
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Reading City
4
Wembley
0
|
3 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Reading City
3
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Ris |
2 - 0
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Risborough Rangers
2
Ardley United FC First
0
|
2 - 3
la 9 syys, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
2
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
|
1 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
1
Broadfields United
1
|
3 - 3
la 16 syys, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
3
Burnham
3
|
0 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
0
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
3 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
3
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
2 - 0
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
2
Egham Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
1
Flackwell Heath
2
|
1 - 0
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Risborough Rangers
1
Harefield United
0
|
3 - 2
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Risborough Rangers
3
Hilltop
2
|
3 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
3
Holyport
2
|
4 - 0
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
4
Milton United First
0
|
2 - 3
la 23 syys, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
2
North Greenford United
3
|
0 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
0
Rayners Lane
1
|
0 - 0
la 11 marras, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
0
Reading City
0
|
1 - 2
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
1
Virginia Water
2
|
1 - 3
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
3
|
5 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
5
Wembley
0
|
2 - 2
la 21 loka, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
|
|
Vir |
3 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Virginia Water
3
Ardley United FC First
1
|
1 - 0
ti 7 marras, 19:45
Virginia Water
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
|
2 - 3
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Broadfields United
3
|
2 - 4
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Virginia Water
2
Burnham
4
|
0 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Virginia Water
0
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
1 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Virginia Water
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
2 - 0
ti 5 syys, 19:45
Virginia Water
2
Egham Town
0
|
0 - 2
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Virginia Water
0
Flackwell Heath
2
|
2 - 2
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Harefield United
2
|
2 - 3
la 12 elo, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Hilltop
3
|
2 - 2
ti 13 helmi, 19:45
Virginia Water
2
Holyport
2
|
1 - 3
la 16 syys, 15:00
Virginia Water
1
Milton United First
3
|
1 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Virginia Water
1
North Greenford United
0
|
1 - 0
ti 29 elo, 19:45
Virginia Water
1
Rayners Lane
0
|
2 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Reading City
1
|
1 - 1
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Virginia Water
1
Risborough Rangers
1
|
2 - 2
la 18 marras, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
0 - 2
ti 26 maalis, 19:45
Virginia Water
0
Wembley
2
|
0 - 3
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Virginia Water
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
|
|
Wal |
2 - 3
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
Ardley United FC First
3
|
0 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
|
0 - 3
la 28 loka, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Broadfields United
3
|
1 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Burnham
1
|
1 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
1 - 2
la 16 syys, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
0 - 2
la 21 loka, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Egham Town
2
|
1 - 5
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Flackwell Heath
5
|
4 - 1
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
4
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
Hilltop
2
|
1 - 3
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Holyport
3
|
1 - 1
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Milton United First
1
|
1 - 0
ke 24 huhti, 19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
North Greenford United
0
|
2 - 3
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
Rayners Lane
3
|
2 - 0
la 7 loka, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
Reading City
0
|
0 - 5
ti 14 marras, 19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Risborough Rangers
5
|
1 - 4
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Virginia Water
4
|
4 - 0
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
4
Wembley
0
|
0 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Wem |
1 - 2
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Wembley
1
Ardley United FC First
2
|
2 - 0
ti 9 tammi, 19:45
Wembley
2
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
|
0 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Wembley
0
Broadfields United
1
|
1 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Wembley
1
Burnham
0
|
4 - 6
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Wembley
4
Chalfont St Peter
6
|
2 - 2
la 4 marras, 15:00
Wembley
2
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
3 - 3
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Wembley
3
Egham Town
3
|
1 - 3
la 28 loka, 15:00
Wembley
1
Flackwell Heath
3
|
1 - 0
la 30 syys, 15:00
Wembley
1
Harefield United
0
|
1 - 0
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Wembley
1
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 2
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Wembley
1
Holyport
2
|
1 - 1
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Wembley
1
Milton United First
1
|
1 - 2
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Wembley
1
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Wembley
1
Rayners Lane
1
|
0 - 0
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Wembley
0
Reading City
0
|
1 - 0
la 14 loka, 15:00
Wembley
1
Risborough Rangers
0
|
1 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Wembley
1
Virginia Water
1
|
1 - 2
la 2 syys, 15:00
Wembley
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
1 - 5
la 9 syys, 15:00
Wembley
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
5
|
|
Wok |
2 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
Ardley United FC First
2
|
1 - 1
la 20 huhti, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
0 - 1
to 11 huhti, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Broadfields United
1
|
3 - 2
la 27 huhti, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
Burnham
2
|
2 - 4
la 30 syys, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
Chalfont St Peter
4
|
3 - 1
pe 1 syys, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
0 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Egham Town
2
|
0 - 5
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Flackwell Heath
5
|
0 - 5
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Harefield United
5
|
3 - 0
ma 29 huhti, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
Hilltop
0
|
0 - 1
ti 30 tammi, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Holyport
1
|
0 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 13:30
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Milton United First
3
|
1 - 6
la 16 syys, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
North Greenford United
6
|
0 - 3
la 30 maalis, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Rayners Lane
3
|
1 - 1
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
Reading City
1
|
3 - 1
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
Risborough Rangers
1
|
0 - 3
la 11 marras, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Virginia Water
3
|
1 - 0
la 14 loka, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
2 - 3
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
Wembley
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe