Pitchero
Home
News & events
All news
General
Club
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division North
Premier Division South
Division One
Division Two
Tony Ford U18 Division East
Tony Ford U18 Division West
Photos
Videos
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
League History
Officers
Charter Standard
Policies
Schedule
Results
Standings
Goal scorers
Results grid
Match reports
Cups
Archives
Cups
Cups
arrow-right
Created with Sketch.
Emirates FA Cup 23-24
Extra Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round Replay
Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round Replay
First Round Qualifying
Second Round Qualifying
Second Round Qualifying Replay
Fri 4 Aug
1
Edgware & Kingsbury*
1
Waltham Abbey
Sat 5 Aug
0
Sittingbourne
0
Jersey Bulls*
Sat 5 Aug
0
Abbey Rangers*
0
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 5 Aug
1
Ardley United
1
Ascot United
Sat 5 Aug
3
Athletic Newham
3
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Sat 5 Aug
0
Balham*
4
Steyning Town Community
Sat 5 Aug
0
Broadbridge Heath
1
Sheerwater*
Sat 5 Aug
0
Broadfields United*
4
Snodland Town
Sat 5 Aug
6
Brockenhurst
4
Fleet Town*
Sat 5 Aug
1
Chalfont St Peter*
3
Wallingford & Crowmarsh*
Sat 5 Aug
3
Corinthian
4
Bedfont Sports
Sat 5 Aug
2
Deal Town
0
Guildford City*
Sat 5 Aug
3
Easington Sports
2
Burnham*
Sat 5 Aug
2
Epsom & Ewell*
1
Horsham YMCA
Sat 5 Aug
0
Harefield United*
4
Farnham Town*
Sat 5 Aug
2
Hilltop*
4
Redhill*
Sat 5 Aug
4
Horley Town*
0
Punjab United
Sat 5 Aug
0
Kidlington
3
Flackwell Heath*
Sat 5 Aug
3
Knaphill*
0
AFC Varndeanians
Sat 5 Aug
2
Lordswood
1
Egham Town*
Sat 5 Aug
1
Lydd Town
0
Camberley Town*
Sat 5 Aug
1
Sandhurst Town*
2
VCD Athletic
Sat 5 Aug
2
Slimbridge
3
Reading City*
Sat 5 Aug
2
Spelthorne Sports*
1
Loxwood
Sat 5 Aug
2
Virginia Water*
0
Risborough Rangers*
Sat 5 Aug
1
Wembley*
1
Bearsted
Sun 6 Aug
0
Welling Town
4
Cobham*
Sun 6 Aug
3
AFC Croydon Athletic*
1
Sutton Athletic
Sun 6 Aug
3
Bexhill United
1
North Greenford United*
At Halisham Town
Sun 6 Aug
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
0
Cinderford Town
Tue 8 Aug
5
Tadley Calleva*
2
Alton*
Tue 15 Aug
1
Hartpury University
2
Holyport*
Tue 8 Aug
2
Ascot United
1
Ardley United
Tue 8 Aug
2
Tooting & Mitcham United*
4
Athletic Newham
Tue 8 Aug
2
Jersey Bulls*
0
Sittingbourne
At Sittingbourne
Tue 8 Aug
3
Bearsted
1
Wembley*
Tue 8 Aug
2
Waltham Abbey
1
Edgware & Kingsbury*
Wed 9 Aug
2
Colliers Wood United*
0
Abbey Rangers*
Fri 18 Aug
0
Epsom & Ewell*
0
Metropolitan Police*
Fri 18 Aug
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
2
Binfield
Sat 19 Aug
0
Horley Town*
1
AFC Croydon Athletic*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Wallingford & Crowmarsh*
1
Marlow
Sat 19 Aug
1
Bedfont Sports
1
Herne Bay
Sat 19 Aug
2
Easington Sports
2
Reading City*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Farnham Town*
0
Crowborough Athletic
Sat 19 Aug
0
Holyport*
1
Yate Town
Sat 19 Aug
2
Flackwell Heath*
0
Cirencester Town
Sat 19 Aug
7
Newhaven
1
Spelthorne Sports*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Eastbourne United
0
Sheerwater*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Cobham*
4
Kennington
Sat 19 Aug
1
Jersey Bulls*
1
Knaphill*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Tadley Calleva*
8
AFC Portchester
Sat 19 Aug
3
Sevenoaks Town
1
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Redhill*
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
Sun 20 Aug
1
Virginia Water*
5
Cribbs
Mon 21 Aug
4
Reading City*
0
Easington Sports
Tue 22 Aug
1
Knaphill*
0
Jersey Bulls*
Tue 22 Aug
0
Metropolitan Police*
2
Epsom & Ewell*
Tue 22 Aug
3
Herne Bay
0
Bedfont Sports
Sat 2 Sep
3
Reading City*
1
Shaftesbury
Sat 2 Sep
2
Eastbourne United
1
Epsom & Ewell*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Knaphill*
0
Hanwell Town
Sat 2 Sep
2
Marlow
0
AFC Croydon Athletic*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Redhill*
0
Herne Bay
Wed 6 Sep
1
Flackwell Heath*
2
Farnham Town*
Wed 13 Sep
5
Didcot Town
1
Tadley Calleva*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Knaphill*
1
Hanworth Villa
Sat 16 Sep
1
Reading City*
1
Winchester City
Sat 16 Sep
4
Whitehawk
0
Redhill*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Farnham Town*
2
Chesham United
Tue 19 Sep
4
Winchester City
1
Reading City*
*Combined Counties League teams
The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit