Pitchero
Home
News & events
All news
General
Club
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division North
Premier Division South
Division One
Division Two
Tony Ford U18 Division East
Tony Ford U18 Division West
Photos
Videos
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
League History
Officers
Charter Standard
Policies
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Goal scorers
Results grid
Match reports
Cups
Archives
Cups
Cups
arrow-right
Created with Sketch.
Emirates FA Cup 23-24
Extra Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round Replay
Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round Replay
First Round Qualifying
Second Round Qualifying
Second Round Qualifying Replay
pe 4 elo
1
Edgware & Kingsbury*
1
Waltham Abbey
la 5 elo
0
Sittingbourne
0
Jersey Bulls*
la 5 elo
0
Abbey Rangers*
0
Colliers Wood United*
la 5 elo
1
Ardley United
1
Ascot United
la 5 elo
3
Athletic Newham
3
Tooting & Mitcham United*
la 5 elo
0
Balham*
4
Steyning Town Community
la 5 elo
0
Broadbridge Heath
1
Sheerwater*
la 5 elo
0
Broadfields United*
4
Snodland Town
la 5 elo
6
Brockenhurst
4
Fleet Town*
la 5 elo
1
Chalfont St Peter*
3
Wallingford & Crowmarsh*
la 5 elo
3
Corinthian
4
Bedfont Sports
la 5 elo
2
Deal Town
0
Guildford City*
la 5 elo
3
Easington Sports
2
Burnham*
la 5 elo
2
Epsom & Ewell*
1
Horsham YMCA
la 5 elo
0
Harefield United*
4
Farnham Town*
la 5 elo
2
Hilltop*
4
Redhill*
la 5 elo
4
Horley Town*
0
Punjab United
la 5 elo
0
Kidlington
3
Flackwell Heath*
la 5 elo
3
Knaphill*
0
AFC Varndeanians
la 5 elo
2
Lordswood
1
Egham Town*
la 5 elo
1
Lydd Town
0
Camberley Town*
la 5 elo
1
Sandhurst Town*
2
VCD Athletic
la 5 elo
2
Slimbridge
3
Reading City*
la 5 elo
2
Spelthorne Sports*
1
Loxwood
la 5 elo
2
Virginia Water*
0
Risborough Rangers*
la 5 elo
1
Wembley*
1
Bearsted
su 6 elo
0
Welling Town
4
Cobham*
su 6 elo
3
AFC Croydon Athletic*
1
Sutton Athletic
su 6 elo
3
Bexhill United
1
North Greenford United*
At Halisham Town
su 6 elo
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
0
Cinderford Town
ti 8 elo
5
Tadley Calleva*
2
Alton*
ti 15 elo
1
Hartpury University
2
Holyport*
ti 8 elo
2
Ascot United
1
Ardley United
ti 8 elo
2
Tooting & Mitcham United*
4
Athletic Newham
ti 8 elo
2
Jersey Bulls*
0
Sittingbourne
At Sittingbourne
ti 8 elo
3
Bearsted
1
Wembley*
ti 8 elo
2
Waltham Abbey
1
Edgware & Kingsbury*
ke 9 elo
2
Colliers Wood United*
0
Abbey Rangers*
pe 18 elo
0
Epsom & Ewell*
0
Metropolitan Police*
pe 18 elo
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
2
Binfield
la 19 elo
0
Horley Town*
1
AFC Croydon Athletic*
la 19 elo
0
Wallingford & Crowmarsh*
1
Marlow
la 19 elo
1
Bedfont Sports
1
Herne Bay
la 19 elo
2
Easington Sports
2
Reading City*
la 19 elo
2
Farnham Town*
0
Crowborough Athletic
la 19 elo
0
Holyport*
1
Yate Town
la 19 elo
2
Flackwell Heath*
0
Cirencester Town
la 19 elo
7
Newhaven
1
Spelthorne Sports*
la 19 elo
3
Eastbourne United
0
Sheerwater*
la 19 elo
0
Cobham*
4
Kennington
la 19 elo
1
Jersey Bulls*
1
Knaphill*
la 19 elo
1
Tadley Calleva*
8
AFC Portchester
la 19 elo
3
Sevenoaks Town
1
Colliers Wood United*
la 19 elo
1
Redhill*
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
su 20 elo
1
Virginia Water*
5
Cribbs
ma 21 elo
4
Reading City*
0
Easington Sports
ti 22 elo
1
Knaphill*
0
Jersey Bulls*
ti 22 elo
0
Metropolitan Police*
2
Epsom & Ewell*
ti 22 elo
3
Herne Bay
0
Bedfont Sports
la 2 syys
3
Reading City*
1
Shaftesbury
la 2 syys
2
Eastbourne United
1
Epsom & Ewell*
la 2 syys
1
Knaphill*
0
Hanwell Town
la 2 syys
2
Marlow
0
AFC Croydon Athletic*
la 2 syys
1
Redhill*
0
Herne Bay
ke 6 syys
1
Flackwell Heath*
2
Farnham Town*
ke 13 syys
5
Didcot Town
1
Tadley Calleva*
la 16 syys
0
Knaphill*
1
Hanworth Villa
la 16 syys
1
Reading City*
1
Winchester City
la 16 syys
4
Whitehawk
0
Redhill*
la 16 syys
1
Farnham Town*
2
Chesham United
ti 19 syys
4
Winchester City
1
Reading City*
*Combined Counties League teams
The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit