Tuesday 21 August 2018

Division 1

19:30
Ash United
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Godalming Town
2 - 5 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Premier Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Hampshire Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Petersfield Town
19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Andover New Street
19:45
Fleet Spurs
vs
Newport IOW

Wednesday 22 August 2018

Division 1

19:45
British Airways
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Friday 24 August 2018

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Horley Town

Saturday 25 August 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Badshot Lea
19:45
Southall
vs
Chertsey Town

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
vs
Cove
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AC London
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Ash United
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Fleet Spurs

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Balham
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
TBA
15:00
Cobham
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
TBA
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
TBA
vs
Frimley Green

Monday 27 August 2018

Division 1

11:30
AC London
vs
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Bagshot
vs
Eversley & California
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways
11:30
Cove
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
Farnham Town
vs
Godalming Town
11:30
Fleet Spurs
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
11:30
Tooting Bec
vs
Kensington Borough

Premier Division

11:30
AFC Hayes
vs
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Abbey Rangers
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Badshot Lea
vs
Camberley Town
11:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Cobham
11:30
Horley Town
vs
Redhill
11:30
Knaphill
vs
Chertsey Town
11:30
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Walton & Hersham
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 28 August 2018

Division 1

11:30
Ash United
vs
Frimley Green

Premier Division

11:30
Balham
vs
Colliers Wood United
11:30
Southall
vs
Hanworth Villa

Latest news

Preview Saturday 18 August 2018
General Preview Saturday 18 August 2018

Full League Programme

Middlesex Senior Cup
General Middlesex Senior Cup

Competition regionalised for the first time

Specsavers Surrey Senior Cup Draw
General Specsavers Surrey Senior Cup Draw

SCR to play Sutton United

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe