Fixtures

March

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 34
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 46
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Division One

21:00
Bagshot
2 - 4 Full time
AC London
21:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Ash United
21:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
21:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
21:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
21:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

11:00
Windsor U18
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Monday 23 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
vs
North Greenford United

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Molesey
vs
Staines Lammas

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - Semi-Final

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 24 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Farnham Town
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Redhill
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Epsom & Ewell

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Cobham
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
South Park Res
vs
Farleigh Rovers

Wednesday 25 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Eversley & California
18:45
Staines Lammas
vs
Kensington Borough

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
vs
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Guildford City
vs
North Greenford United

Thursday 26 April 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
vs
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Worcester Park
19:45
South Park Res
vs
Cove

Middlesex Charity Cup 17-18 - Semi-Final

19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Saturday 28 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Balham
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
CB Hounslow United

Division One

15:00
Ash United
vs
Cove
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Cobham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
South Park Res
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Staines Lammas
vs
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Worcester Park
vs
AC London

Monday 30 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Knaphill

Division One

19:45
Sheerwater
vs
Farleigh Rovers
AT WOKING FC
19:45
South Park Res
vs
Cobham

Latest news

A New Ground Share
General A New Ground Share

Kensington Borough move into Surrey!

Herne Bay FC looking for pre-season matches
General Herne Bay FC looking for pre-season matches

Message from Herne Bay

Pre-Season Matches Required
General Pre-Season Matches Required

Message from Thame Rangers

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe