Fixtures

Monday 23 October 2017

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Redhill
vs
Crowborough Athletic

Tuesday 24 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Bedfont Sports

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
vs
Lingfield
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Cobham
19:45
Sheerwater
vs
Horley Town Reserves
AT HORLEY TOWN FC
19:45
Virginia Water
vs
Bagshot
DATE SUBJECT TO CONF. AT WINDSOR FC

Middlesex Charity Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:30
Knaphill
vs
Cove

Surrey Senior Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:30
Westfield
vs
Abbey Rangers

Wednesday 25 October 2017

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
South Park Res
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Middlesex Premier Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
vs
Staines Lammas
at Burnham FC

Saturday 28 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
vs
Cove
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
South Park Res
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
vs
Ash United

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Westfield
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Balham

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

15:00
Staines Lammas
vs
Kensington Borough
Kick-off may be brought forward

Monday 30 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Knaphill

Tuesday 31 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
vs
Fleet Spurs

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Cobham

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Redhill
vs
Bagshot

Latest news

Very Sad News
General Very Sad News

Tony Ford, Vice-Chairman, CCL

FA Vase Day
General FA Vase Day

12 CCL clubs involved

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe