Abb | AFC | Bal | Ban | Bed | Cam | CB | Che | Col | Eps | Far | God | Gui | Han | Hor | Kna | Nor | Red | Spe | Sut | Wal | Wes | |
Abb |
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
AFC Hayes
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Balham
2
|
6 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
6
Banstead Athletic
3
|
0 - 4
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
0
Bedfont Sports
4
|
1 - 1
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
1
Camberley Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
CB Hounslow United
1
|
1 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Abbey Rangers
1
Chertsey Town
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
4
Colliers Wood United
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Farnham Town
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
1
Godalming Town
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
5
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Hanworth Villa
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Horley Town
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Knaphill
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
North Greenford United
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Redhill
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 17 Oct, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 4
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
0
Walton & Hersham
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 May, 16:00
Abbey Rangers
3
Westfield
2
|
|
AFC |
2 - 1
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hayes
2
Abbey Rangers
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Balham
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Banstead Athletic
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 24 Apr, 15:00
AFC Hayes
0
Bedfont Sports
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Camberley Town
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
AFC Hayes
0
CB Hounslow United
3
|
1 - 3
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hayes
1
Chertsey Town
3
|
1 - 0
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
AFC Hayes
1
Colliers Wood United
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Farnham Town
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 5 May, 15:00
AFC Hayes
4
Godalming Town
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
AFC Hayes
3
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Knaphill
3
|
1 - 2
Mon 7 May, 11:30
AFC Hayes
1
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Redhill
3
|
3 - 2
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
AFC Hayes
3
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Walton & Hersham
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Westfield
3
|
|
Bal |
2 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Balham
2
Abbey Rangers
1
|
3 - 0
Wed 21 Mar, 19:30
Balham
3
AFC Hayes
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Balham
2
Banstead Athletic
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Balham
2
Bedfont Sports
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Balham
0
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 0
Mon 7 May, 11:30
Balham
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Balham
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 25 Apr, 19:30
Balham
3
Colliers Wood United
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Balham
4
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
3 - 0
Thu 12 Apr, 19:30
Balham
3
Farnham Town
0
|
3 - 1
Wed 1 Nov, 19:30
Balham
3
Godalming Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Balham
1
Guildford City
1
|
0 - 1
Thu 19 Apr, 19:30
Balham
0
Hanworth Villa
1
|
3 - 2
Wed 7 Mar, 19:45
Balham
3
Horley Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Balham
3
Knaphill
2
|
4 - 0
Mon 23 Apr, 19:30
Balham
4
North Greenford United
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Balham
2
Redhill
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Balham
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
3 - 1
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Balham
3
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Balham
0
Walton & Hersham
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Balham
1
Westfield
2
|
|
Ban |
2 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
Abbey Rangers
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
AFC Hayes
0
|
1 - 2
Thu 3 May, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Balham
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 13 Mar, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Bedfont Sports
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Chertsey Town
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
0
Colliers Wood United
3
|
1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Banstead Athletic
1
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Farnham Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
Godalming Town
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Guildford City
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Hanworth Villa
3
|
4 - 5
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
4
Horley Town
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 0
Thu 12 Apr, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
2
North Greenford United
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 17 Apr, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Redhill
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 1
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Walton & Hersham
0
|
3 - 5
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Westfield
5
|
|
Bed |
1 - 0
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Abbey Rangers
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
AFC Hayes
1
|
4 - 8
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
4
Balham
8
|
5 - 0
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
5
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
0
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Bedfont Sports
2
CB Hounslow United
1
|
6 - 1
Fri 20 Oct, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
6
Chertsey Town
1
|
5 - 3
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
5
Colliers Wood United
3
|
7 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
7
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Farnham Town
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
3
Godalming Town
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
4
Guildford City
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
5
Hanworth Villa
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Horley Town
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
Knaphill
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
North Greenford United
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Redhill
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
Walton & Hersham
1
|
0 - 5
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
0
Westfield
5
|
|
Cam |
0 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Abbey Rangers
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
AFC Hayes
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Balham
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Camberley Town
0
Banstead Athletic
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Bedfont Sports
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Camberley Town
2
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Colliers Wood United
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Camberley Town
1
Farnham Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Godalming Town
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Guildford City
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Hanworth Villa
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Horley Town
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 7 Nov, 19:45
Camberley Town
3
Knaphill
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
North Greenford United
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Redhill
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Walton & Hersham
1
|
1 - 4
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Westfield
4
|
|
CB |
3 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Abbey Rangers
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
4
AFC Hayes
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
5
Balham
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Banstead Athletic
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 1 May, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
3
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
0
Camberley Town
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
5
Chertsey Town
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Colliers Wood United
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
4
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
3
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Godalming Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Guildford City
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Hanworth Villa
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Horley Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
2
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Redhill
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
2 - 4
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
2
Westfield
4
|
|
Che |
1 - 1
Mon 2 Apr, 13:00
Chertsey Town
1
Abbey Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Balham
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Chertsey Town
7
Banstead Athletic
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Chertsey Town
2
Bedfont Sports
4
|
0 - 0
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Camberley Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
CB Hounslow United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Chertsey Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
Chertsey Town
3
Farnham Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Godalming Town
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Chertsey Town
0
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Chertsey Town
2
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Knaphill
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
North Greenford United
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Chertsey Town
4
Redhill
2
|
1 - 4
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Chertsey Town
1
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Walton & Hersham
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Westfield
3
|
|
Col |
3 - 1
Thu 3 May, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
3
Abbey Rangers
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
4
AFC Hayes
2
|
1 - 2
Fri 15 Sep, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Balham
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Bedfont Sports
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 2
Wed 29 Nov, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
CB Hounslow United
2
|
1 - 0
Wed 14 Mar, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Chertsey Town
0
|
5 - 2
Fri 25 Aug, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
5
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
0 - 1
Wed 8 Nov, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
0
Farnham Town
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 30 Jan, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
4
Godalming Town
1
|
1 - 0
Wed 6 Sep, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 1
Wed 4 Apr, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
1 - 2
Wed 18 Apr, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 2
Wed 9 May, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Knaphill
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
North Greenford United
1
|
5 - 1
Wed 16 Aug, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
5
Redhill
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
1 - 2
Fri 6 Oct, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 2
Fri 13 Apr, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Walton & Hersham
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Westfield
3
|
|
Eps |
1 - 1
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1
Abbey Rangers
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
AFC Hayes
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 13 Mar, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0
Balham
2
|
2 - 2
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2
Banstead Athletic
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Bedfont Sports
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Camberley Town
0
|
5 - 2
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
5
CB Hounslow United
2
|
2 - 7
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2
Chertsey Town
7
|
0 - 1
Fri 30 Mar, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 14 Nov, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3
Farnham Town
0
|
0 - 3
Tue 21 Nov, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Godalming Town
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2
Horley Town
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Knaphill
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
North Greenford United
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Redhill
5
|
1 - 5
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Spelthorne Sports
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Westfield
2
|
|
Far |
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Abbey Rangers
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
AFC Hayes
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Balham
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Farnham Town
3
Banstead Athletic
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 28 Nov, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Bedfont Sports
0
|
0 - 3
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
0
Camberley Town
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
CB Hounslow United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Chertsey Town
3
|
2 - 3
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Farnham Town
2
Colliers Wood United
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Godalming Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Farnham Town
3
Horley Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
North Greenford United
5
|
0 - 4
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Farnham Town
0
Redhill
4
|
5 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Farnham Town
5
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Farnham Town
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Westfield
2
|
|
God |
1 - 2
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Abbey Rangers
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
AFC Hayes
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Godalming Town
1
Balham
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Godalming Town
3
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Godalming Town
0
Bedfont Sports
4
|
2 - 2
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Godalming Town
2
Camberley Town
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Godalming Town
0
CB Hounslow United
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Chertsey Town
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Godalming Town
1
Colliers Wood United
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Farnham Town
3
|
0 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Godalming Town
0
Guildford City
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Godalming Town
0
Hanworth Villa
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Godalming Town
2
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Knaphill
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Godalming Town
2
North Greenford United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Redhill
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Godalming Town
2
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
3 - 6
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Godalming Town
3
Sutton Common Rovers
6
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Walton & Hersham
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Westfield
4
|
|
Gui |
2 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Abbey Rangers
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Guildford City
3
AFC Hayes
1
|
0 - 6
Wed 15 Nov, 19:45
Guildford City
0
Balham
6
|
1 - 1
Wed 22 Nov, 19:45
Guildford City
1
Banstead Athletic
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Guildford City
3
Bedfont Sports
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Camberley Town
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Guildford City
4
CB Hounslow United
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Guildford City
3
Colliers Wood United
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
4
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Farnham Town
3
|
4 - 4
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Guildford City
4
Godalming Town
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Guildford City
4
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Horley Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Knaphill
3
|
2 - 1
Wed 25 Apr, 19:45
Guildford City
2
North Greenford United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Redhill
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 2
Wed 7 Mar, 19:45
Guildford City
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Westfield
4
|
|
Han |
2 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Abbey Rangers
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 1 May, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
5
AFC Hayes
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Balham
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Bedfont Sports
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Camberley Town
2
|
3 - 3
Tue 22 Aug, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
3
CB Hounslow United
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Chertsey Town
5
|
1 - 1
Tue 29 Aug, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Farnham Town
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 17 Apr, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
2
Godalming Town
0
|
5 - 4
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
5
Guildford City
4
|
2 - 2
Tue 13 Mar, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
2
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
3
North Greenford United
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Redhill
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
1 - 5
Tue 12 Sep, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
1
Westfield
5
|
|
Hor |
0 - 5
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Abbey Rangers
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Horley Town
2
AFC Hayes
2
|
5 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 15:00
Horley Town
5
Balham
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Bedfont Sports
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
2
CB Hounslow United
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Chertsey Town
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Horley Town
3
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Horley Town
3
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Farnham Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Godalming Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Guildford City
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Horley Town
3
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Horley Town
1
Redhill
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Horley Town
0
Westfield
4
|
|
Kna |
0 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Abbey Rangers
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Knaphill
0
AFC Hayes
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Balham
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Banstead Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Knaphill
1
CB Hounslow United
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Colliers Wood United
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Knaphill
6
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 7 May, 13:00
Knaphill
3
Godalming Town
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 17 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Guildford City
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 24 Apr, 19:30
Knaphill
2
Hanworth Villa
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 14 Nov, 19:30
Knaphill
4
Horley Town
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 26 Sep, 19:30
Knaphill
2
North Greenford United
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Knaphill
5
Redhill
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:30
Knaphill
0
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 5
Tue 12 Sep, 19:30
Knaphill
1
Walton & Hersham
5
|
0 - 6
Mon 28 Aug, 13:00
Knaphill
0
Westfield
6
|
|
Nor |
0 - 0
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
North Greenford United
0
Abbey Rangers
0
|
1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
North Greenford United
1
AFC Hayes
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Balham
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Banstead Athletic
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Bedfont Sports
3
|
1 - 1
Thu 22 Mar, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Camberley Town
1
|
3 - 2
Thu 3 May, 19:45
North Greenford United
3
CB Hounslow United
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
North Greenford United
0
Chertsey Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
0 - 4
Thu 19 Apr, 19:45
North Greenford United
0
Epsom & Ewell
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Farnham Town
1
|
8 - 4
Wed 9 May, 19:45
North Greenford United
8
Godalming Town
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
North Greenford United
3
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Hanworth Villa
3
|
7 - 1
Sat 5 May, 19:45
North Greenford United
7
Horley Town
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
North Greenford United
4
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Redhill
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
North Greenford United
3
Sutton Common Rovers
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
North Greenford United
0
Walton & Hersham
1
|
1 - 2
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Westfield
2
|
|
Red |
1 - 3
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Redhill
1
Abbey Rangers
3
|
4 - 1
Thu 12 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
4
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Redhill
3
Balham
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Redhill
1
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Redhill
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Redhill
1
Camberley Town
1
|
4 - 3
Tue 13 Mar, 19:45
Redhill
4
CB Hounslow United
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Redhill
4
Chertsey Town
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Redhill
5
Colliers Wood United
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Redhill
3
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Redhill
3
Farnham Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Redhill
1
Godalming Town
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Redhill
2
Guildford City
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Redhill
1
Hanworth Villa
4
|
3 - 0
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
3
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Redhill
1
Knaphill
0
|
7 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Redhill
7
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Redhill
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Redhill
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Redhill
0
Walton & Hersham
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Redhill
0
Westfield
2
|
|
Spe |
1 - 0
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Abbey Rangers
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3
AFC Hayes
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Balham
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Bedfont Sports
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 3
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2
Chertsey Town
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Colliers Wood United
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Farnham Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Godalming Town
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Guildford City
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Hanworth Villa
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Horley Town
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2
Knaphill
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
North Greenford United
0
|
2 - 4
Tue 22 Aug, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Redhill
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
2 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2
Walton & Hersham
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Westfield
3
|
|
Sut |
3 - 0
Mon 29 Jan, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Abbey Rangers
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4
AFC Hayes
1
|
0 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Balham
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Camberley Town
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
CB Hounslow United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
2 - 0
Fri 9 Feb, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Colliers Wood United
0
|
5 - 0
Mon 21 Aug, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
11 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
11
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Godalming Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Guildford City
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Hanworth Villa
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 22 Nov, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Horley Town
1
|
4 - 2
Mon 30 Oct, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4
Knaphill
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
North Greenford United
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Redhill
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 13 Nov, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5
Walton & Hersham
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Westfield
1
|
|
Wal |
3 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Abbey Rangers
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 19 Dec, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
1
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Balham
3
|
9 - 1
Tue 7 Nov, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
9
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
1
Bedfont Sports
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
0
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
2
CB Hounslow United
4
|
7 - 0
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
7
Chertsey Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
1
Colliers Wood United
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 24 Apr, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
4
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
4 - 3
Tue 12 Dec, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
4
Farnham Town
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Godalming Town
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
0
Guildford City
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
1
Hanworth Villa
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 10 Apr, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 16 Jan, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
1
Knaphill
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
1
North Greenford United
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Redhill
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 3 Apr, 11:30
Walton & Hersham
2
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
1
Sutton Common Rovers
3
|
1 - 3
Tue 17 Oct, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
1
Westfield
3
|
|
Wes |
3 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Westfield
3
Abbey Rangers
0
|
6 - 1
Tue 30 Jan, 19:30
Westfield
6
AFC Hayes
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 17 Apr, 19:30
Westfield
1
Balham
2
|
7 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Westfield
7
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Westfield
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Westfield
5
Camberley Town
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 14 Nov, 19:30
Westfield
2
CB Hounslow United
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 1 May, 19:30
Westfield
0
Chertsey Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Westfield
3
Colliers Wood United
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Westfield
5
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Westfield
5
Farnham Town
0
|
7 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Westfield
7
Godalming Town
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Westfield
5
Guildford City
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 21 Nov, 19:30
Westfield
3
Hanworth Villa
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 31 Oct, 19:30
Westfield
5
Horley Town
0
|
4 - 1
Thu 12 Apr, 19:30
Westfield
4
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Westfield
2
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Westfield
1
Redhill
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Westfield
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Westfield
5
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 27 Mar, 19:30
Westfield
4
Walton & Hersham
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe