Abb | AFC | Bal | Ban | Bed | Cam | CB | Che | Col | Eps | Far | God | Gui | Han | Hor | Kna | Nor | Red | Spe | Sut | Wal | Wes | |
Abb |
2 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
AFC Hayes
1
|
2 - 2
la 11 marras, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Balham
2
|
6 - 3
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
6
Banstead Athletic
3
|
0 - 4
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
0
Bedfont Sports
4
|
1 - 1
ti 6 maalis, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
1
Camberley Town
1
|
0 - 1
la 28 loka, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
CB Hounslow United
1
|
1 - 0
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Abbey Rangers
1
Chertsey Town
0
|
4 - 2
la 18 marras, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
4
Colliers Wood United
2
|
0 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
1 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Farnham Town
1
|
1 - 1
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
1
Godalming Town
1
|
5 - 0
ti 20 maalis, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
5
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 3
la 7 loka, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Hanworth Villa
3
|
2 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Horley Town
1
|
0 - 3
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Knaphill
3
|
1 - 3
la 21 loka, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
North Greenford United
3
|
0 - 3
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Redhill
3
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
1 - 1
ti 17 loka, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 4
ti 1 touko, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
0
Walton & Hersham
4
|
3 - 2
la 5 touko, 16:00
Abbey Rangers
3
Westfield
2
|
|
AFC |
2 - 1
to 26 huhti, 19:45
AFC Hayes
2
Abbey Rangers
1
|
2 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Balham
1
|
1 - 2
la 24 helmi, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Banstead Athletic
2
|
0 - 2
ti 24 huhti, 15:00
AFC Hayes
0
Bedfont Sports
2
|
2 - 2
la 2 joulu, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Camberley Town
2
|
0 - 3
la 21 loka, 15:00
AFC Hayes
0
CB Hounslow United
3
|
1 - 3
ti 17 huhti, 19:45
AFC Hayes
1
Chertsey Town
3
|
1 - 0
ti 6 maalis, 19:45
AFC Hayes
1
Colliers Wood United
0
|
2 - 0
la 18 marras, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
1 - 0
la 7 huhti, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Farnham Town
0
|
4 - 1
la 5 touko, 15:00
AFC Hayes
4
Godalming Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 24 maalis, 15:00
AFC Hayes
3
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 2
la 26 elo, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
2 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 3
la 30 syys, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Knaphill
3
|
1 - 2
ma 7 touko, 11:30
AFC Hayes
1
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 3
la 30 joulu, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Redhill
3
|
3 - 2
ti 31 loka, 19:45
AFC Hayes
3
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
1 - 1
la 28 loka, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
2 - 3
la 21 huhti, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Walton & Hersham
3
|
2 - 3
la 16 syys, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Westfield
3
|
|
Bal |
2 - 1
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Balham
2
Abbey Rangers
1
|
3 - 0
ke 21 maalis, 19:30
Balham
3
AFC Hayes
0
|
2 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Balham
2
Banstead Athletic
0
|
2 - 4
la 2 syys, 15:00
Balham
2
Bedfont Sports
4
|
0 - 2
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Balham
0
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 0
ma 7 touko, 11:30
Balham
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Balham
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 1
ke 25 huhti, 19:30
Balham
3
Colliers Wood United
1
|
4 - 0
la 25 marras, 15:00
Balham
4
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
3 - 0
to 12 huhti, 19:30
Balham
3
Farnham Town
0
|
3 - 1
ke 1 marras, 19:30
Balham
3
Godalming Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Balham
1
Guildford City
1
|
0 - 1
to 19 huhti, 19:30
Balham
0
Hanworth Villa
1
|
3 - 2
ke 7 maalis, 19:45
Balham
3
Horley Town
2
|
3 - 2
la 14 loka, 15:00
Balham
3
Knaphill
2
|
4 - 0
ma 23 huhti, 19:30
Balham
4
North Greenford United
0
|
2 - 0
la 4 marras, 15:00
Balham
2
Redhill
0
|
1 - 3
la 12 elo, 15:00
Balham
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
3 - 1
ti 1 touko, 19:45
Balham
3
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Balham
0
Walton & Hersham
1
|
1 - 2
la 18 marras, 15:00
Balham
1
Westfield
2
|
|
Ban |
2 - 3
la 12 elo, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
Abbey Rangers
3
|
2 - 0
la 4 marras, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
AFC Hayes
0
|
1 - 2
to 3 touko, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Balham
2
|
1 - 2
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Bedfont Sports
2
|
1 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 0
ti 5 syys, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
3 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Chertsey Town
2
|
0 - 3
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
0
Colliers Wood United
3
|
1 - 1
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Banstead Athletic
1
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
3 - 1
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Farnham Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
Godalming Town
2
|
1 - 0
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Guildford City
0
|
1 - 3
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Hanworth Villa
3
|
4 - 5
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
4
Horley Town
5
|
1 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 0
to 12 huhti, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
2
North Greenford United
0
|
3 - 1
ti 17 huhti, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Redhill
1
|
1 - 3
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 1
to 26 huhti, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
1 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Walton & Hersham
0
|
3 - 5
la 28 loka, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Westfield
5
|
|
Bed |
1 - 0
ti 31 loka, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Abbey Rangers
0
|
2 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
AFC Hayes
1
|
4 - 8
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
4
Balham
8
|
5 - 0
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
5
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 0
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
0
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 1
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Bedfont Sports
2
CB Hounslow United
1
|
6 - 1
pe 20 loka, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
6
Chertsey Town
1
|
5 - 3
la 14 loka, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
5
Colliers Wood United
3
|
7 - 0
la 4 marras, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
7
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
1 - 0
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Farnham Town
0
|
3 - 2
ti 20 maalis, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
3
Godalming Town
2
|
4 - 2
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
4
Guildford City
2
|
5 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
5
Hanworth Villa
2
|
1 - 4
la 30 syys, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Horley Town
4
|
2 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
Knaphill
2
|
1 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
North Greenford United
0
|
3 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Redhill
0
|
3 - 0
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
3 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
2 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
Walton & Hersham
1
|
0 - 5
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
0
Westfield
5
|
|
Cam |
0 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Abbey Rangers
2
|
0 - 1
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
AFC Hayes
1
|
2 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Balham
1
|
0 - 1
ti 20 maalis, 19:45
Camberley Town
0
Banstead Athletic
1
|
2 - 3
la 16 syys, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Bedfont Sports
3
|
2 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Camberley Town
2
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 1
la 4 marras, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Colliers Wood United
0
|
1 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
1 - 1
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Camberley Town
1
Farnham Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Godalming Town
0
|
3 - 3
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Guildford City
3
|
2 - 0
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Hanworth Villa
0
|
1 - 1
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Horley Town
1
|
3 - 1
ti 7 marras, 19:45
Camberley Town
3
Knaphill
1
|
0 - 0
la 18 marras, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
North Greenford United
0
|
3 - 2
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Redhill
2
|
3 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 1
ti 27 maalis, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
1 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Walton & Hersham
1
|
1 - 4
ti 24 huhti, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Westfield
4
|
|
CB |
3 - 2
la 24 helmi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Abbey Rangers
2
|
4 - 3
la 6 tammi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
4
AFC Hayes
3
|
5 - 0
la 2 joulu, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
5
Balham
0
|
0 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Banstead Athletic
1
|
3 - 1
ti 1 touko, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
3
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 1
ti 31 loka, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
0
Camberley Town
1
|
5 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
5
Chertsey Town
1
|
1 - 4
la 21 huhti, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Colliers Wood United
4
|
4 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
4
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
3 - 1
ti 24 huhti, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
3
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 16 syys, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Godalming Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Guildford City
2
|
3 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Hanworth Villa
0
|
0 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Horley Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 7 huhti, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 2
la 26 elo, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
2
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 0
la 14 loka, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Redhill
0
|
1 - 0
la 25 marras, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 0
la 13 tammi, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
0 - 2
la 4 marras, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
2 - 4
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
CB Hounslow United
2
Westfield
4
|
|
Che |
1 - 1
ma 2 huhti, 13:00
Chertsey Town
1
Abbey Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 0
la 5 touko, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Balham
0
|
7 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Chertsey Town
7
Banstead Athletic
1
|
2 - 4
la 26 elo, 15:00
Chertsey Town
2
Bedfont Sports
4
|
0 - 0
ti 5 syys, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Camberley Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
CB Hounslow United
1
|
1 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
1 - 0
ti 31 loka, 19:45
Chertsey Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
3 - 2
ti 6 maalis, 19:45
Chertsey Town
3
Farnham Town
2
|
1 - 0
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Godalming Town
0
|
0 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Chertsey Town
0
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 2
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
2 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Chertsey Town
2
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 3
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Knaphill
3
|
1 - 4
la 11 marras, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
North Greenford United
4
|
4 - 2
la 16 syys, 15:00
Chertsey Town
4
Redhill
2
|
1 - 4
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Chertsey Town
1
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
1 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 2
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Walton & Hersham
2
|
0 - 3
ti 22 elo, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Westfield
3
|
|
Col |
3 - 1
to 3 touko, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
3
Abbey Rangers
1
|
4 - 2
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
4
AFC Hayes
2
|
1 - 2
pe 15 syys, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Balham
2
|
0 - 0
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 2
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Bedfont Sports
2
|
0 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 2
ke 29 marras, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
CB Hounslow United
2
|
1 - 0
ke 14 maalis, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Chertsey Town
0
|
5 - 2
pe 25 elo, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
5
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
0 - 1
ke 8 marras, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
0
Farnham Town
1
|
4 - 1
ti 30 tammi, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
4
Godalming Town
1
|
1 - 0
ke 6 syys, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 1
ke 4 huhti, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
1 - 2
ke 18 huhti, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 2
ke 9 touko, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Knaphill
2
|
0 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
North Greenford United
1
|
5 - 1
ke 16 elo, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
5
Redhill
1
|
1 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
1 - 2
pe 6 loka, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 2
pe 13 huhti, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Walton & Hersham
2
|
1 - 3
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Westfield
3
|
|
Eps |
1 - 1
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1
Abbey Rangers
1
|
0 - 0
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
AFC Hayes
0
|
0 - 2
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0
Balham
2
|
2 - 2
to 5 huhti, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2
Banstead Athletic
2
|
2 - 4
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Bedfont Sports
4
|
0 - 0
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Camberley Town
0
|
5 - 2
ti 17 huhti, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
5
CB Hounslow United
2
|
2 - 7
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2
Chertsey Town
7
|
0 - 1
pe 30 maalis, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 0
ti 14 marras, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3
Farnham Town
0
|
0 - 3
ti 21 marras, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Godalming Town
3
|
1 - 2
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 1
la 23 syys, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 3
ti 12 syys, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2
Horley Town
3
|
0 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Knaphill
0
|
1 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
North Greenford United
2
|
0 - 5
la 2 syys, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Redhill
5
|
1 - 5
la 9 syys, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Spelthorne Sports
5
|
0 - 2
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
0 - 2
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
2 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Westfield
2
|
|
Far |
1 - 0
la 14 loka, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Abbey Rangers
0
|
0 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
AFC Hayes
2
|
2 - 3
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Balham
3
|
3 - 3
la 30 syys, 15:00
Farnham Town
3
Banstead Athletic
3
|
0 - 0
ti 28 marras, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Bedfont Sports
0
|
0 - 3
to 5 huhti, 19:45
Farnham Town
0
Camberley Town
3
|
1 - 2
la 18 marras, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
CB Hounslow United
2
|
2 - 3
la 2 syys, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Chertsey Town
3
|
2 - 3
ti 20 maalis, 19:45
Farnham Town
2
Colliers Wood United
3
|
0 - 0
la 16 syys, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
1 - 2
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Godalming Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
3 - 3
la 28 loka, 15:00
Farnham Town
3
Horley Town
3
|
1 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 5
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
North Greenford United
5
|
0 - 4
ti 27 maalis, 19:45
Farnham Town
0
Redhill
4
|
5 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Farnham Town
5
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 1
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Farnham Town
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
1 - 2
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Westfield
2
|
|
God |
1 - 2
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Abbey Rangers
2
|
1 - 2
la 14 loka, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
AFC Hayes
2
|
1 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Godalming Town
1
Balham
1
|
3 - 0
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Godalming Town
3
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 4
la 18 marras, 15:00
Godalming Town
0
Bedfont Sports
4
|
2 - 2
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Godalming Town
2
Camberley Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Godalming Town
0
CB Hounslow United
0
|
1 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Chertsey Town
2
|
1 - 3
ti 12 syys, 19:45
Godalming Town
1
Colliers Wood United
3
|
1 - 2
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
1 - 3
la 4 marras, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Farnham Town
3
|
0 - 2
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Godalming Town
0
Guildford City
2
|
0 - 0
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Godalming Town
0
Hanworth Villa
0
|
2 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Godalming Town
2
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 4
la 26 elo, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Knaphill
4
|
2 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Godalming Town
2
North Greenford United
1
|
1 - 0
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Redhill
0
|
2 - 4
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Godalming Town
2
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
3 - 6
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Godalming Town
3
Sutton Common Rovers
6
|
1 - 3
la 30 syys, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Walton & Hersham
3
|
1 - 4
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Godalming Town
1
Westfield
4
|
|
Gui |
2 - 0
la 16 syys, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Abbey Rangers
0
|
3 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Guildford City
3
AFC Hayes
1
|
0 - 6
ke 15 marras, 19:45
Guildford City
0
Balham
6
|
1 - 1
ke 22 marras, 19:45
Guildford City
1
Banstead Athletic
1
|
3 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Guildford City
3
Bedfont Sports
2
|
1 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Camberley Town
1
|
4 - 3
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Guildford City
4
CB Hounslow United
3
|
1 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 3
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Guildford City
3
Colliers Wood United
3
|
4 - 3
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Guildford City
4
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
2 - 3
la 7 loka, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Farnham Town
3
|
4 - 4
ti 1 touko, 19:45
Guildford City
4
Godalming Town
4
|
4 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Guildford City
4
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Horley Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 28 loka, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Knaphill
3
|
2 - 1
ke 25 huhti, 19:45
Guildford City
2
North Greenford United
1
|
1 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Redhill
2
|
1 - 2
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
0 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 2
ke 7 maalis, 19:45
Guildford City
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
2 - 4
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Westfield
4
|
|
Han |
2 - 1
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Abbey Rangers
1
|
5 - 0
ti 1 touko, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
5
AFC Hayes
0
|
1 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Balham
1
|
2 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 3
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Bedfont Sports
3
|
1 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Camberley Town
2
|
3 - 3
ti 22 elo, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
3
CB Hounslow United
3
|
1 - 5
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Chertsey Town
5
|
1 - 1
ti 29 elo, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 3
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
1 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Farnham Town
1
|
2 - 0
ti 17 huhti, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
2
Godalming Town
0
|
5 - 4
la 4 marras, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
5
Guildford City
4
|
2 - 2
ti 13 maalis, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
2
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 1
ti 3 loka, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
3
North Greenford United
0
|
0 - 3
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Redhill
3
|
1 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 2
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
1 - 5
ti 12 syys, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
1
Westfield
5
|
|
Hor |
0 - 5
la 4 marras, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Abbey Rangers
5
|
2 - 2
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Horley Town
2
AFC Hayes
2
|
5 - 1
ti 22 elo, 15:00
Horley Town
5
Balham
1
|
2 - 1
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 2
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Bedfont Sports
2
|
0 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 4
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Horley Town
2
CB Hounslow United
4
|
2 - 0
la 18 marras, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Chertsey Town
0
|
3 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Horley Town
3
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Horley Town
3
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
1 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Farnham Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Godalming Town
1
|
0 - 1
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Guildford City
1
|
2 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
1 - 1
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Horley Town
3
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 0
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Horley Town
1
Redhill
0
|
0 - 4
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
0 - 0
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
0 - 2
la 14 loka, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Walton & Hersham
2
|
0 - 4
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Horley Town
0
Westfield
4
|
|
Kna |
0 - 0
la 25 marras, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Abbey Rangers
0
|
0 - 2
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Knaphill
0
AFC Hayes
2
|
1 - 2
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Balham
2
|
3 - 0
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Banstead Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 5 touko, 15:00
Knaphill
1
CB Hounslow United
1
|
4 - 1
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 4 marras, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Colliers Wood United
2
|
6 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Knaphill
6
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
3 - 1
ti 22 elo, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 0
ma 7 touko, 13:00
Knaphill
3
Godalming Town
0
|
1 - 2
ti 17 huhti, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Guildford City
2
|
2 - 0
ti 24 huhti, 19:30
Knaphill
2
Hanworth Villa
0
|
4 - 0
ti 14 marras, 19:30
Knaphill
4
Horley Town
0
|
2 - 2
ti 26 syys, 19:30
Knaphill
2
North Greenford United
2
|
5 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Knaphill
5
Redhill
0
|
1 - 0
la 11 marras, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
0 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:30
Knaphill
0
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 5
ti 12 syys, 19:30
Knaphill
1
Walton & Hersham
5
|
0 - 6
ma 28 elo, 13:00
Knaphill
0
Westfield
6
|
|
Nor |
0 - 0
ti 17 huhti, 19:45
North Greenford United
0
Abbey Rangers
0
|
1 - 1
ma 28 elo, 11:30
North Greenford United
1
AFC Hayes
1
|
2 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Balham
2
|
1 - 0
ti 6 maalis, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Banstead Athletic
0
|
2 - 3
la 9 joulu, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Bedfont Sports
3
|
1 - 1
to 22 maalis, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Camberley Town
1
|
3 - 2
to 3 touko, 19:45
North Greenford United
3
CB Hounslow United
2
|
0 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:00
North Greenford United
0
Chertsey Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
0 - 4
to 19 huhti, 19:45
North Greenford United
0
Epsom & Ewell
4
|
2 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Farnham Town
1
|
8 - 4
ke 9 touko, 19:45
North Greenford United
8
Godalming Town
4
|
3 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
North Greenford United
3
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 3
ti 31 loka, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Hanworth Villa
3
|
7 - 1
la 5 touko, 19:45
North Greenford United
7
Horley Town
1
|
4 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
North Greenford United
4
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Redhill
1
|
1 - 1
ti 12 syys, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
3 - 4
la 4 marras, 15:00
North Greenford United
3
Sutton Common Rovers
4
|
0 - 1
la 16 syys, 15:00
North Greenford United
0
Walton & Hersham
1
|
1 - 2
to 5 huhti, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Westfield
2
|
|
Red |
1 - 3
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Redhill
1
Abbey Rangers
3
|
4 - 1
to 12 huhti, 19:45
Redhill
4
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 1
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Redhill
3
Balham
1
|
1 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Redhill
1
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Redhill
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Redhill
1
Camberley Town
1
|
4 - 3
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
Redhill
4
CB Hounslow United
3
|
4 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Redhill
4
Chertsey Town
0
|
5 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Redhill
5
Colliers Wood United
2
|
3 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Redhill
3
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
3 - 0
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Redhill
3
Farnham Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
Redhill
1
Godalming Town
2
|
2 - 0
ti 12 syys, 19:45
Redhill
2
Guildford City
0
|
1 - 4
la 28 loka, 15:00
Redhill
1
Hanworth Villa
4
|
3 - 0
ti 24 huhti, 19:45
Redhill
3
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Redhill
1
Knaphill
0
|
7 - 2
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Redhill
7
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 0
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Redhill
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Redhill
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 3
la 18 marras, 15:00
Redhill
0
Walton & Hersham
3
|
0 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Redhill
0
Westfield
2
|
|
Spe |
1 - 0
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Abbey Rangers
0
|
3 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3
AFC Hayes
1
|
1 - 0
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Balham
0
|
1 - 0
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 0
la 28 loka, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Bedfont Sports
0
|
1 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 3
ti 30 tammi, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2
Chertsey Town
3
|
0 - 4
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Colliers Wood United
4
|
0 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
2 - 2
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Farnham Town
2
|
2 - 3
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Godalming Town
3
|
3 - 3
la 18 marras, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Guildford City
3
|
1 - 4
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Hanworth Villa
4
|
0 - 1
la 16 syys, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Horley Town
1
|
2 - 0
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2
Knaphill
0
|
3 - 0
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
North Greenford United
0
|
2 - 4
ti 22 elo, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Redhill
4
|
4 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
2 - 0
ma 28 elo, 11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2
Walton & Hersham
0
|
1 - 3
la 4 marras, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Westfield
3
|
|
Sut |
3 - 0
ma 29 tammi, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Abbey Rangers
0
|
4 - 1
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4
AFC Hayes
1
|
0 - 1
ma 28 elo, 12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Balham
1
|
1 - 0
la 16 syys, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Banstead Athletic
0
|
0 - 1
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 3
la 12 elo, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Camberley Town
3
|
2 - 1
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
CB Hounslow United
1
|
2 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
2 - 0
pe 9 helmi, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Colliers Wood United
0
|
5 - 0
ma 21 elo, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
11 - 1
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
11
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 21 loka, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Godalming Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Guildford City
1
|
3 - 1
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Hanworth Villa
1
|
3 - 1
ke 22 marras, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Horley Town
1
|
4 - 2
ma 30 loka, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4
Knaphill
2
|
1 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
North Greenford United
0
|
1 - 1
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Redhill
1
|
3 - 1
ma 13 marras, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
5 - 0
la 25 marras, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5
Walton & Hersham
0
|
2 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Westfield
1
|
|
Wal |
3 - 2
la 26 elo, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Abbey Rangers
2
|
1 - 1
ti 19 joulu, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
1
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 3
la 28 loka, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Balham
3
|
9 - 1
ti 7 marras, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
9
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 0
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
1
Bedfont Sports
0
|
0 - 0
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
0
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 4
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
2
CB Hounslow United
4
|
7 - 0
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
7
Chertsey Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 2 syys, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
1
Colliers Wood United
0
|
4 - 0
ti 24 huhti, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
4
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
4 - 3
ti 12 joulu, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
4
Farnham Town
3
|
3 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Godalming Town
1
|
0 - 3
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
0
Guildford City
3
|
1 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
1
Hanworth Villa
1
|
3 - 0
ti 10 huhti, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 1
ti 16 tammi, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
1
Knaphill
1
|
1 - 3
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
1
North Greenford United
3
|
3 - 2
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
3
Redhill
2
|
2 - 0
ti 3 huhti, 11:30
Walton & Hersham
2
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 3
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Walton & Hersham
1
Sutton Common Rovers
3
|
1 - 3
ti 17 loka, 19:45
Walton & Hersham
1
Westfield
3
|
|
Wes |
3 - 0
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Westfield
3
Abbey Rangers
0
|
6 - 1
ti 30 tammi, 19:30
Westfield
6
AFC Hayes
1
|
1 - 2
ti 17 huhti, 19:30
Westfield
1
Balham
2
|
7 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Westfield
7
Banstead Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Westfield
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
5 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Westfield
5
Camberley Town
1
|
2 - 1
ti 14 marras, 19:30
Westfield
2
CB Hounslow United
1
|
0 - 0
ti 1 touko, 19:30
Westfield
0
Chertsey Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Westfield
3
Colliers Wood United
1
|
5 - 0
la 9 joulu, 15:00
Westfield
5
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
5 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Westfield
5
Farnham Town
0
|
7 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
Westfield
7
Godalming Town
2
|
5 - 0
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Westfield
5
Guildford City
0
|
3 - 1
ti 21 marras, 19:30
Westfield
3
Hanworth Villa
1
|
5 - 0
ti 31 loka, 19:30
Westfield
5
Horley Town
0
|
4 - 1
to 12 huhti, 19:30
Westfield
4
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 2
la 2 syys, 15:00
Westfield
2
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 3
la 25 marras, 15:00
Westfield
1
Redhill
3
|
2 - 1
la 14 loka, 15:00
Westfield
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
5 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Westfield
5
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
4 - 0
ti 27 maalis, 19:30
Westfield
4
Walton & Hersham
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe