Results

Tuesday 28 December 2021

Division One

19:45
British Airways
3 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division South

19:45
Knaphill
0 - 6 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Monday 27 December 2021

Division One

11:30
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
11:30
Rayners Lane
1 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Premier Division North

13:30
Ascot United
4 - 2 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
11:30
Edgware Town
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
11:30
Holyport
0 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Reading City
1 - 4 Full time
Tadley Calleva
11:30
Virginia Water
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor

Premier Division South

11:30
Badshot Lea
2 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
11:30
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
11:30
Sheerwater
7 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Wednesday 22 December 2021

- 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic win 5 - 6 on penalties.

Tuesday 21 December 2021

- 1st Round

19:45
Ascot United
P - P
Maidenhead United
19:45
Sutton United
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Monday 20 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
0 - 6 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

Saturday 18 December 2021

Division One

Att. 37
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
0 - 7 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 6 Full time
British Airways
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Edgware Town
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Reading City
3 - 2 Full time
Ascot United

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

Thursday 16 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 15 December 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

- 1st Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
Sutton Common Rovers win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 14 December 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Fleet Town
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
3 - 2 Full time
British Airways
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro

- 2nd Round

19:45
Egham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Southall
2 - 2 Full time
Berks County
Southall win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Monday 13 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
0 - 4 Full time
Manorcroft United

Sunday 12 December 2021

- 3rd Round

14:00
Berks County
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Stansfield
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 11 December 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
St. Panteleimon
1 - 2 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United

Division One

15:00
Cove
2 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Langley
4 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Rayners Lane
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

- 3rd Round

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Athletic Newham
Athletic Newham win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Glebe
0 - 0 Full time
Beckenham Town
Glebe win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 0 Full time
Southall
Southall win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
London Lions
2 - 0 Full time
New Salamis
15:00
Tunbridge Wells
3 - 2 Full time
Wallingford Town

Thursday 9 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Wednesday 8 December 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Guildford City
3 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

- 2nd Round

19:45
Balham
3 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

- 1st Round

19:30
Crawley Wasps Ladies
3 - 1 Full time
Dartford Women

Tuesday 7 December 2021

Division One

19:45
Enfield Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane

- 2nd Round

19:45
Edgware Town
3 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 10 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Knaphill
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham

- 3rd Round

19:45
Lymington Town
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Monday 6 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Merstham (West)

Saturday 4 December 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 5 Full time
Hilltop
Att. 37
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Berks County
9 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
British Airways
7 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Chalvey Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 4 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 3 Full time
London Lions

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Edgware Town
2 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Holyport
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Reading City
2 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Tadley Calleva
2 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 2 Full time
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
16:00
Jersey Bulls
3 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Thursday 2 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
1 - 6 Full time
Merstham (West)

Wednesday 1 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

- 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
Midhurst & Easebourne
1-1 90mins, 1-3 AET

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe