Results

Monday 31 January 2022

- 1st Round

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham U18
1 - 2 Full time
Manorcroft United U18
19:30
Godalming Town U18
2 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh Youth U18
19:30
Metropolitan Police U18
0 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United U18
19:30
Redhill U18
0 - 5 Full time
Kingstonian U18

Saturday 29 January 2022

Division One

Att. 48
AFC Hayes
1 - 4 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
British Airways
P - P
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Chalvey Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 0 Full time
Berks County
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 1 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bagshot

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 4 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 5 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Edgware Town
4 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Holyport
3 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Reading City
3 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Southall
0 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 1 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Thursday 27 January 2022

- 1st Round

19:30
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton United
19:30
Colliers Wood United (East) U18
P - P
Merstham (East) U18

Wednesday 26 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Balham

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 3 Full time
Langley

- 2nd Round

19:30
Westside
0 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Tuesday 25 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Manorcroft United
9 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
4 - 1 Full time
Wallingford Town

- 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
0 - 1 Full time
Rayners Lane
19:45
Ascot United
3 - 0 Full time
Thatcham Town
19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
British Airways
3 - 1 Full time
Harefield United Res
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
4 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

- 1st Round

19:45
Berks County
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Jersey Bulls U23
19:45
Woodley United
3 - 2 Full time
Cove

Monday 24 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
0 - 6 Full time
Godalming Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Redhill
0 - 3 Full time
Croydon

- 1st Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports U23
2 - 1 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 22 January 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
5 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Berks County
1 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 5 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Hilltop
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Langley
3 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
London Lions
4 - 4 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Rayners Lane
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Burnham
3 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Virginia Water
1 - 3 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 2 Full time
Southall

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Balham
6 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Redhill
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town

Friday 21 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
5 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Thursday 20 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
5 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Tuesday 18 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Molesey
2 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
2 - 1 Full time
Berks County

- 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Wallingford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & Califorina

- 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Pitshanger Dynamo
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Lingfield
19:45
Cricklewood Wanderers
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Kingstonian
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
19:45
Virgina Water
3 - 6 Full time
Fleet Town

Monday 17 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
P - P
Croydon

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Godalming Town
4 - 0 Full time
Manorcroft United

Saturday 15 January 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Burnham
0 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 6 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Holyport
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 5 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Windsor
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Premier Division South

15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
16:00
Jersey Bulls
6 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Balham

Division One

15:00
British Airways
5 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Enfield Borough
1 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 4 Full time
Langley

- 4th Round

15:00
Buckland Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Coventry Sphinx
6 - 0 Full time
London Lions
13:30
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Stansfield
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Clevedon Town
Southall win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Wednesday 12 January 2022

- Quarter Final

19:45
Forest Hill Park
P - P
Hilltop

- Quarter-Final

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

- 1st Round

20:00
London Lions
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Borough

Tuesday 11 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 6 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

- 3rd Round

19:30
Eversley & Califorina
1 - 1 Full time
Locks Heath
Eversley & Califorina win 4 - 2 on penalties.

- 1st Round

19:45
Hendon
2 - 2 Full time
Balham
Hendon win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Rayners Lane
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough

Monday 10 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

- 2nd Round

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Beaconsfield Town win 7 - 6 on penalties.

Saturday 8 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Chalvey Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Langley
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Lions
5 - 4 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Rayners Lane
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 3 Full time
Bagshot

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
8 - 0 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
5 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Virginia Water
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Wednesday 5 January 2022

Division One

20:00
London Lions
5 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough

- 2nd Round

19:30
Guildford City Women
0 - 5 Full time
London Seaward

Tuesday 4 January 2022

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 0 Full time
Langley
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 0 Full time
Hilltop

Monday 3 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Eversley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
4 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
Att. 100
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

Premier Division South

13:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Fleet Town
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
14:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Premier Division North

15:00
Wembley
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe