Results

Monday 28 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 6 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
1 - 6 Full time
Kingstonian

Saturday 26 February 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 7 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
5 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Burnham
0 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Holyport
1 - 3 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Reading City
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Southall
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Virginia Water
5 - 1 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
0 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
Wallingford Town
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions

Friday 25 February 2022

- 2nd Round

19:30
Sutton United
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham (East)

Wednesday 23 February 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:30
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Division One

20:00
London Lions
1 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

- 2nd Round

19:30
Croydon
0 - 1 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 22 February 2022

Division One

19:45
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Berks County

Premier Division North

19:45
Wembley
P - P
Southall

- Semi-Final

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Hamble Club
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & Califorina
Hamble Club win 4 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Rayners Lane
7 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 4 Full time
Northwood

- 3rd Round

19:45
Didcot Town
1 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Metropolitan Police Res
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot

- 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney win 2 - 4 on penalties.

- 1st Round

19:45
Reading City
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Monday 21 February 2022

- 2nd Round

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 8 Full time
Manorcroft United
19:30
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Saturday 19 February 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 7 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Enfield Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
London Lions
1 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
7 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
2 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook

Thursday 17 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
6 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 15 February 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Premier Division South

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

- 2nd Round

19:45
Chertsey Town
3 - 1 Full time
Virgina Water
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 4 Full time
Hanwell Town

- Quarter-Final

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
12 - 1 Full time
Lingfield

Monday 14 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
P - P
Merstham (East)

Saturday 12 February 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
14:30
Sheerwater
0 - 8 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Division One

15:00
British Airways
0 - 1 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
London Lions
Att. 63
Eversley & California
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 4 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
7 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Langley
0 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Rayners Lane
3 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Sandhurst Town
7 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Wallingford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
0 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Wembley
5 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

- 5th Round

15:00
Southall
0 - 0 Full time
Stansfield
Southall win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Friday 11 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Thursday 10 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

- 3rd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers Development
2 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Wednesday 9 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
1 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
4 - 1 Full time
Redhill

- 3rd Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
20:00
London Lions
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

- 1st Round

19:00
Sutton United U18
4 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic U18

Tuesday 8 February 2022

Division One

19:45
Woodley United
1 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town

- 3rd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea win 1 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Cobham
3 - 0 Full time
Edgware Town
19:45
Egham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
Hanworth Villa win 8 - 7 on penalties.
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Hilltop

- 2nd Round

19:30
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
Sheerwater win 4 - 1 on penalties.

Monday 7 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Godalming Town
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Manorcroft United
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian

Saturday 5 February 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
Att. 38
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
Langley
15:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
London Lions
12 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Rayners Lane
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
16:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Burnham
5 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Reading City
2 - 1 Full time
Holyport
15:00
St. Panteleimon
2 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley

Thursday 3 February 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey

- 1st Round

19:30
Balham U18
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West) U18
19:30
Windsor U18
2 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham U18
Windsor U18 win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Wednesday 2 February 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill

- 1st Round

19:30
Croydon U18
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham (West) U18
Croydon U18 win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:30
Guildford City U23
2 - 1 Full time
Langley

Tuesday 1 February 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Molesey
0 - 7 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Premier Division North

19:45
Egham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Reading City

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Woodley United
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Aldermaston

- 1st Round

19:30
Ascot United U18
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green U18
19:45
Camberley Town U23
0 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

- 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Rayners Lane

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe