Monday 28 February 2022
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
19:30
0 - 6
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
Saturday 26 February 2022
Premier Division South
Premier Division North
Division One
Friday 25 February 2022
- 2nd Round
Wednesday 23 February 2022
Premier Division South
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 0
Full time
Division One
- 2nd Round
Tuesday 22 February 2022
Division One
Premier Division North
- Semi-Final
Hamble Club win 4 - 3 on penalties.
- 3rd Round (QF)
- 3rd Round
- 2nd Round
Hartley Wintney win 2 - 4 on penalties.
- 1st Round
Monday 21 February 2022
- 2nd Round
19:30
2 - 1
Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)
Saturday 19 February 2022
Premier Division South
Division One
Premier Division North
Thursday 17 February 2022
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
6 - 1
Full time
Tuesday 15 February 2022
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
19:30
1 - 1
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Premier Division South
- 2nd Round
- Quarter-Final
Monday 14 February 2022
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
Saturday 12 February 2022
Premier Division South
Division One
Premier Division North
- 5th Round
Southall win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Friday 11 February 2022
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
Thursday 10 February 2022
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
3 - 3
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
- 3rd Round
19:45
Abbey Rangers Development
2 - 4
Full time
Wednesday 9 February 2022
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
- 3rd Round
- 1st Round
Tuesday 8 February 2022
Division One
- 3rd Round
Badshot Lea win 1 - 4 on penalties.
Hanworth Villa win 8 - 7 on penalties.
- 2nd Round
Sheerwater win 4 - 1 on penalties.
Monday 7 February 2022
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
Saturday 5 February 2022
Division One
Premier Division South
Premier Division North
Thursday 3 February 2022
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
- 1st Round
19:30
0 - 2
Full time
Colliers Wood United (West) U18
Windsor U18 win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Wednesday 2 February 2022
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
- 1st Round
Croydon U18 win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tuesday 1 February 2022
Premier Division South
Premier Division North
Division One
- 1st Round
- 2nd Round