Results

Tuesday 30 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Chalvey Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Premier Division North

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Holyport
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town

- 1st Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Lingfield
Lingfield win 1 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Farnham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Flackwell Heath
1 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Sandhurst Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Fleet Town
1 - 0 Full time
Alton

- 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Wealdstone
19:45
Raynes Lane
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
CB Hounslow United win 6 - 7 on penalties.

Monday 29 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton United
19:30
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

- 1st Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead

Saturday 27 November 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Beckenham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Burnham
5 - 3 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
4 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
St. Panteleimon
1 - 1 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Windsor
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 2 Full time
Holyport

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Eversley & California
5 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Rayners Lane
4 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 5 Full time
AFC Hayes

Thursday 25 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
3 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
11 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey

- 1st Round

19:45
Enfield Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Harefield United Res

Wednesday 24 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
4 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town

- 2nd Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
20:00
London Lions
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey

- 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Staines Town

Tuesday 23 November 2021

- 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
5 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Beckenham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Rustall
19:45
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers win 2 - 5 on penalties.
19:45
Hanworth Villa
2 - 5 Full time
Northwood
19:45
Hilltop
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor
Hilltop win 6 - 5 on penalties.
19:45
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
St.Panteleimon

- 1st Round

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Knaphill
2 - 4 Full time
Balham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane
19:45
Southall
7 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Virgina Water
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
Virgina Water win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Monday 22 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Sunday 21 November 2021

- 2nd Round

15:00
Stansfield
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 20 November 2021

Division One

Att. 49
AFC Hayes
8 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Cove
2 - 5 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 4 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Langley
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Burnham
4 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Reading City
2 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Tadley Calleva
3 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
3 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Premier Division South

13:30
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Molesey
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

- 2nd Round

15:00
Cobham
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Fareham Town
3 - 5 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Flackwell Heath
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
United Services Portsmouth
15:00
Glebe
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Glebe win 5 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Harefield United
2 - 3 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Milton United
2 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
13:30
Raynes Park Vale
6 - 2 Full time
Blackfield & Langley
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Sheppey United
15:00
Southall
2 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
Southall win 3 - 1 on penalties.
15:00
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Wallingford Town
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United

- 1st Round

15:00
Erith Town Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Hilltop

Friday 19 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton United

Thursday 18 November 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

- 1st Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United Res
1 - 6 Full time
Rayners Lane
19:45
Redhill U23
0 - 6 Full time
Old Wilsonians

Wednesday 17 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
5 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

- 1st Round

19:45
British Airways
5 - 3 Full time
PFC Victoria
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
13 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports U23
19:45
Kensington & Ealing Borough
P - P
Pitshanger Dynamo
19:45
Kingstonian
4 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

- 2nd Round

20:00
St Panteleimon
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Knaphill win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 16 November 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water

- 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Ascot United
8 - 2 Full time
Newport Pagnell Town

- 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:30
London Samurai Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Molesey
1 - 4 Full time
Reading City
19:45
Westfield
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Windsor
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

- 2nd Round

19:45
Chalvey Sports
0 - 7 Full time
Cobham
19:30
Eversley & Califorina
4 - 0 Full time
Totton & Eling
19:45
Lymington Town
P - P
Fleet Town

Monday 15 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

- Preliminary Round

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
5 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 13 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Hilltop
5 - 2 Full time
Langley
Att. 74
Wallingford Town
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
17:15
Jersey Bulls
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
A - A
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 3 Full time
Knaphill

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
0 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Reading City
1 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 6 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Virginia Water
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Friday 12 November 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Holyport
0 - 3 Full time
Burnham

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
5 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Thursday 11 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 5 Full time
Balham

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
5 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town

Wednesday 10 November 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Lingfield

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
3 - 3 Full time
Manorcroft United

- 2nd Round

19:45
Edgware Town
1 - 3 Full time
St Panteleimon

- Preliminary Round

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 9 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Rayners Lane
5 - 4 Full time
London Lions

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
2 - 6 Full time
Redhill

Premier Division North

19:45
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

- Preliminary Round

19:30
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
Horley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.

- 1st Round

19:45
Northwood
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Harefield United

- 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Sandhurst Town
5 - 3 Full time
Reading City

Monday 8 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 9 Full time
Kingstonian

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
0 - 4 Full time
Croydon
19:30
Redhill
3 - 7 Full time
Merstham (East)

Saturday 6 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 5 Full time
Wallingford Town
Att. 51
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Berks County
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Langley
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
16:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Ascot United
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Burnham
0 - 3 Full time
Reading City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 8 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Edgware Town
1 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Holyport
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Virginia Water
1 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Wembley
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town

Thursday 4 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
7 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 3 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
4 - 0 Full time
Merstham (West)

- 1st Round

19:30
London Seaward Reserves
0 - 9 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet Ladies
19:45
Southall
6 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough

Tuesday 2 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Sandhurst Town
8 - 0 Full time
Cove

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
6 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

- 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
19:30
Balham Panthers
0 - 5 Full time
London Seaward
19:45
Langley
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
19:45
Lordswood
2 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:30
Oakwood Ladies
0 - 7 Full time
Kent Football United Women

- 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Wallingford Town
1 - 0 Full time
Buckingham Athletic

Monday 1 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Godalming Town
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Manorcroft United
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
3 - 1 Full time
Merstham (East)
19:30
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe