Results

Saturday 30 October 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
7 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
British Airways
1 - 5 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
Att. 39
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
London Lions
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 5 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Berks County

- 1st Round

15:00
Beckenham Town
0 - 1 Full time
St.Panteleimon
15:00
Virginia Water
3 - 3 Full time
Reading City
Virginia Water win 3 - 1 on penalties.
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Croydon Athletic win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Thursday 28 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
2 - 0 Full time
Merstham (West)

Wednesday 27 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
1 - 3 Full time
Lingfield
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

- 1st Round

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 6 Full time
Fleet Town
19:30
Colliers Wood United
6 - 0 Full time
Cove
19:30
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Guildford City win 5 - 4 on penalties.
20:00
London Lions
1 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
St. Panteleimon
2 - 4 Full time
Brentford B

Tuesday 26 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Manorcroft United
8 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

- 1st Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
1 - 5 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Abbey Rangers
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Berks County
4 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
CB Houlslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
Chalvey Sports win 5 - 6 on penalties.
19:45
Cobham
4 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Edgware Town
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Egham Town
4 - 1 Full time
British Airways
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Knaphill win 3 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 0 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Hilltop
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:30
North Greenford United
6 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Borough
19:45
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Sandhurst Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Tadley Calleva
1 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Wallingford Town
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Walton & Hersham
8 - 0 Full time
Holyport

- 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Long Crendon
1 - 0 Full time
Langley

- Preliminary Round

19:45
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Croydon
Croydon win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Sunday 24 October 2021

- 1st Round

15:00
Baldock Town
5 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Saturday 23 October 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 9 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Att. 39
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough
14:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
4 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division South

15:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
St. Panteleimon
4 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
Holyport

- 1st Round

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
Abbey Rangers win 4 - 2 on penalties.
15:00
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Blackfield & Langley
4 - 2 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
British Airways
4 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Clapton
0 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Egham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
14:00
Fareham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
Fareham Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Fisher
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Rochester United
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
15:00
Hilltop
2 - 3 Full time
Tunbridge Wells
15:00
London Lions
4 - 2 Full time
Thetford Town
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Rayners Lane
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
Wallingford Town win 6 - 5 on penalties.

Friday 22 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

- 1st Round

19:45
Southall
3 - 0 Full time
Erith & Belvedere

Wednesday 20 October 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
vs
Kew Park Rangers

- 1st Round

19:30
Ashford Town (Middx) Women
11 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United Ladies
19:45
Park View
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

- Preliminary Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 5 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 19 October 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Lingfield

- Preliminary Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
Farnham Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
Egham Town win 4 - 5 on penalties.

- 1st Round

19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 7 Full time
Wingate & Finchley

Monday 18 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
Redhill
1 - 5 Full time
Balham

Saturday 16 October 2021

Premier Division South

13:30
Balham
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Beckenham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

Division One

15:00
British Airways
0 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 53
Chalvey Sports
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Cove
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Enfield Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
4 - 4 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 4 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Langley
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hilltop

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Reading City
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
6 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Tadley Calleva
6 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Wembley
2 - 1 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
3 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Thursday 14 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
2 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 13 October 2021

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
0 - 3 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

- 1st Round

19:45
Southall
1 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading

Tuesday 12 October 2021

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
0 - 4 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Borough
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane

Premier Division South

19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

- 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
6 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Hilltop
2 - 1 Full time
Sporting Club Thamesmead
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Edgware Town
19:45
Wembley
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Monday 11 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
6 - 4 Full time
Sutton United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Manorcroft United
19:30
Godalming Town
5 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

Saturday 9 October 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Beckenham Town
5 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Guildford City
6 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
17:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Molesey
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Walton & Hersham
5 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Division One

Att. 38
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Bagshot
4 - 6 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Berks County
2 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Hilltop
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
London Lions
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Wallingford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Ascot United
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Burnham
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
St. Panteleimon
5 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Virginia Water
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town

- 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Woodley United
1 - 1 Full time
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish win 5 - 6 on penalties.

Friday 8 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

20:00
Croydon
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
19:30
Merstham (East)
2 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Thursday 7 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
1 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
1 - 6 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 6 October 2021

- 1st Round

19:30
Woking Ladies
5 - 0 Full time
Actonians

Tuesday 5 October 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
Molesey

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City

Division One

Att. 52
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

- 1st Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet win 1 - 3 on penalties.

- 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Long Crendon
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
Long Crendon win 5 - 3 on penalties.

Monday 4 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 1 Full time
Cranleigh Youth
19:30
Godalming Town
3 - 0 Full time
Merstham (West)

Sunday 3 October 2021

- Third Round Qualifying

15:00
Jersey Bulls
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Saturday 2 October 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
0 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Cobham
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Molesey
3 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Division One

15:00
British Airways
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Cove
4 - 5 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Langley
3 - 1 Full time
Berks County
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
2 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Holyport
3 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
1 - 2 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva

- Third Round Qualifying

15:00
Yate Town
3 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe