Saturday 28 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Cove
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Molesey
4 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Wembley
5 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Division 1

14:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Chobham
14:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
14:00
Coulsdon United
2 - 4 Full time
Warlingham
14:00
Crescent Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
15:00
Croydon Municipal
1 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
14:00
Knaphill
P - P
Farnham Town
14:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Reserve Division

15:00
Farnham Town
7 - 0 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Sheerwater
0 - 2 Full time
Bookham
15:00
South Park
3 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
14:00
Warlingham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
14:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 25 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 24 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 24
Bedfont
1 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
North Greenford Utd
3 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Division 1

Att. 15
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 1 Full time
Feltham

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 21 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Cove
Att. 53
Bedfont
1 - 4 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Division 1

14:00
Chobham
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham
14:00
Coulsdon United
2 - 6 Full time
Knaphill
14:00
Eversley
5 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
South Park
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Warlingham
5 - 0 Full time
Feltham

Reserve Division

14:00
Warlingham
1 - 3 Full time
South Park
15:00
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 17 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Dorking
3 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 14 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Division 1

14:00
Chobham
4 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Cobham
P - P
South Park
14:00
Coulsdon United
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Croydon Municipal
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Eversley
2 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Feltham
P - P
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
14:00
Knaphill
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Westfield
5 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Reserve Division

14:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Bookham

Tuesday 10 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 0 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 7 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 2 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Bedfont
0 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Bookham
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
8 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Molesey
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
North Greenford Utd
5 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Division 1

14:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham
14:00
CB Hounslow United
4 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Croydon Municipal
3 - 2 Full time
Chobham
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
14:00
Knaphill
2 - 5 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Westfield
3 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Worcester Park
3 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Reserve Division

15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
South Park
4 - 0 Full time
Eversley
14:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Warlingham
3 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Wednesday 4 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Wembley

Tuesday 3 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 3 Full time
Cove

Latest news

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

by John Porter

OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT
General OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT

Applications should be sent to Martin Etheridge etheridgemartin@aol.com. by 29 October 2020

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

From John Porter

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe