Tuesday 29 September 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Cove
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Hanworth Villa
3 - 5 Full time
Guildford City

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
4 - 0 Full time
Feltham

Saturday 26 September 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Bedfont
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bookham
1 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Chessington & Hook
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Croydon F.C.
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
South Park
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal

Reserve Division

15:00
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Warlingham
4 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Wednesday 23 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 22 September 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Reserve Division

19:30
Westfield
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 19 September 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford Utd
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Division 1

15:00
Crescent Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Croydon Municipal
4 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Warlingham
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Westfield
2 - 3 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Reserve Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 4 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Wednesday 16 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Tuesday 15 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Sandhurst Town
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 12 September 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Croydon F.C.
2 - 4 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Dorking
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Wembley
1 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Division 1

15:00
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Feltham
2 - 5 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Sheerwater
7 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 2 Full time
Chobham

Reserve Division

15:00
Bookham
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley
0 - 5 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
South Park
4 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Westfield
1 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Tuesday 8 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Croydon F.C.
3 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Division 1

19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 5 September 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Bookham
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Molesey
3 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford Utd
3 - 0 Full time
Croydon F.C.

Division 1

15:00
Chobham
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
6 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley
15:00
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 0 Full time
Warlingham

Reserve Division

15:00
Eversley
4 - 0 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers

Thursday 3 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Horley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 1 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Westfield
1 - 6 Full time
Worcester Park

Latest news

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

by John Porter

OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT
General OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT

Applications should be sent to Martin Etheridge etheridgemartin@aol.com. by 29 October 2020

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

From John Porter

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe