Tuesday 29 September 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Cove
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Hanworth Villa
3 - 5 Full time
Guildford City

Saturday 26 September 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Bedfont
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bookham
1 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Chessington & Hook
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Croydon F.C.
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Wednesday 23 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 22 September 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Saturday 19 September 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford Utd
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Wednesday 16 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Tuesday 15 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Sandhurst Town
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 12 September 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Croydon F.C.
2 - 4 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Dorking
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Wembley
1 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 8 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Croydon F.C.
3 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Saturday 5 September 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Bookham
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Molesey
3 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford Utd
3 - 0 Full time
Croydon F.C.

Thursday 3 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Horley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 1 September 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Latest news

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

FA NLS Club Allocations for season 2024-2025
General FA NLS Club Allocations for season 2024-2025

FA NLS Club Allocations released today

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup Final Postponed
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup Final Postponed

Postponement of Premier Challenge Cup Final and Semi-Final Match

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe