Saturday 31 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont
1 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Cove
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Croydon F.C.
2 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 5 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bookham

Division 1

14:00
Chobham
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Coulsdon United
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Crescent Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
Feltham
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 3 Full time
South Park
15:00
Warlingham
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley
14:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Reserve Division

14:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
14:00
Bookham
2 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Eversley
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
14:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
14:00
Sheerwater
vs
Chobham Withdrawn
15:00
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas

Tuesday 27 October 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:45
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Reserve Division

19:45
South Park
4 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 24 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
2 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 5 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Bookham
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 3 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 6 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Cove

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 6 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 7 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Crescent Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Eversley
0 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Feltham
0 - 12 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 4 Full time
Croydon Municipal

Reserve Division

15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
6 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
South Park
4 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Eversley
15:00
Warlingham
6 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Worcester Park
1 - 0 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 20 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Saturday 17 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bedfont
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Dorking
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
North Greenford Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 2 Full time
Croydon F.C.

Division 1

15:00
Croydon Municipal
6 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Eversley
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Warlingham
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers

Reserve Division

15:00
Bookham
1 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 6 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 5 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 4 Full time
Eversley

Wednesday 14 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook
2 - 1 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 13 October 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Bedfont
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Chertsey Town
4 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Molesey
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford Utd
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 5 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 10 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Bookham
0 - 6 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
4 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Croydon F.C.
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Dorking
15:00
North Greenford Utd
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division 1

15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Chobham
1 - 5 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cobham
0 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Crescent Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 5 Full time
South Park
15:00
Warlingham
0 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Reserve Division

15:00
Eversley
4 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Westfield
4 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Friday 9 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Wednesday 7 October 2009

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
8 - 1 Full time
Chobham

Tuesday 6 October 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Camberley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Molesey

Reserve Division

19:45
Hanworth Villa
4 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Saturday 3 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Dorking
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division 1

15:00
Croydon Municipal
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Eversley
2 - 0 Full time
South Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 4 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Westfield
8 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Worcester Park
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Reserve Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 5 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
South Park
0 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Warlingham
0 - 0 Full time
Eversley

Latest news

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

by John Porter

OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT
General OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT

Applications should be sent to Martin Etheridge etheridgemartin@aol.com. by 29 October 2020

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

From John Porter

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe