Saturday 31 October 2009

Division 1

14:00
Chobham
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Coulsdon United
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Crescent Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
Feltham
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 3 Full time
South Park
15:00
Warlingham
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley
14:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 24 October 2009

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 6 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 7 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Crescent Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Eversley
0 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Feltham
0 - 12 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 4 Full time
Croydon Municipal

Saturday 17 October 2009

Division 1

15:00
Croydon Municipal
6 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Eversley
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Warlingham
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers

Tuesday 13 October 2009

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 10 October 2009

Division 1

15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Chobham
1 - 5 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cobham
0 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Crescent Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 5 Full time
South Park
15:00
Warlingham
0 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Wednesday 7 October 2009

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
8 - 1 Full time
Chobham

Saturday 3 October 2009

Division 1

15:00
Croydon Municipal
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Eversley
2 - 0 Full time
South Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 4 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Westfield
8 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Worcester Park
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Latest news

OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT
General OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT

Applications should be sent to Martin Etheridge etheridgemartin@aol.com. by 29 October 2020

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

From John Porter

LAST CALL
General LAST CALL

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe