Monday 31 August 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Bookham
0 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
2 - 2 Full time
Croydon F.C.
19:45
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Egham Town
2 - 5 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
North Greenford Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town

Division 1

11:30
Chobham
0 - 5 Full time
Staines Lammas
11:30
Croydon Municipal
2 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
11:30
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley
11:30
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
11:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
11:30
Sheerwater
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
11:30
South Park
4 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
11:30
Warlingham
1 - 4 Full time
Crescent Rovers
11:30
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Feltham

Saturday 29 August 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Dorking
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Chobham
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
15:00
Cobham
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Eversley
5 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Westfield
0 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park

Reserve Division

15:00
Bookham
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
South Park
vs
Chobham Withdrawn
15:00
Warlingham
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 26 August 2009

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
2 - 3 Full time
Warlingham

Tuesday 25 August 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Wembley
3 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Division 1

15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 22 August 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Bookham
0 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Croydon F.C.
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Wembley

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 7 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Eversley
2 - 2 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Warlingham
2 - 1 Full time
Chobham

Reserve Division

15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
South Park
11 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers

Thursday 20 August 2009

Reserve Division

18:15
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
18:15
Chobham Withdrawn
vs
Westfield
18:15
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
18:15
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
18:15
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
18:15
Worcester Park
2 - 4 Full time
Crescent Rovers

Wednesday 19 August 2009

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
1 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United

Tuesday 18 August 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Ash United
1 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Bedfont
vs
Wembley
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
19:45
North Greenford Utd
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Farnham Town
P - P
Sheerwater
19:45
Hartley Wintney
6 - 1 Full time
Chobham
19:45
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Warlingham
0 - 5 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Reserve Division

19:45
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Saturday 15 August 2009

Division 1

15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Chobham
2 - 0 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
South Park
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park

Reserve Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Bookham
1 - 4 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Warlingham
3 - 4 Full time
Staines Lammas

Thursday 13 August 2009

Reserve Division

18:30
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
18:30
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers
18:30
Sheerwater
0 - 5 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
Bookham
19:30
Westfield
4 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
19:30
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham

Wednesday 12 August 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon F.C.
2 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook
19:45
Guildford City
0 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Tuesday 11 August 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Bookham
1 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Chertsey Town
5 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Hanworth Villa
0 - 4 Full time
North Greenford Utd
19:45
Molesey
1 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town

Division 1

18:30
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
18:30
Chobham
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
18:30
Coulsdon United
0 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:30
Eversley
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
18:30
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Mole Valley SCR
5 - 3 Full time
South Park
18:30
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Cobham
18:30
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham

Saturday 8 August 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
4 - 0 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Bedfont
4 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chessington & Hook
3 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Dorking
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
North Greenford Utd
5 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Coulsdon United
2 - 5 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Croydon Municipal
0 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
South Park
2 - 0 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Reserve Division

15:00
Bookham
1 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 4 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Warlingham
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Latest news

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

by John Porter

OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT
General OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT

Applications should be sent to Martin Etheridge etheridgemartin@aol.com. by 29 October 2020

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

From John Porter

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe