Monday 31 August 2009

Division 1

11:30
Chobham
0 - 5 Full time
Staines Lammas
11:30
Croydon Municipal
2 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
11:30
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley
11:30
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
11:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
11:30
Sheerwater
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
11:30
South Park
4 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
11:30
Warlingham
1 - 4 Full time
Crescent Rovers
11:30
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Feltham

Saturday 29 August 2009

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Chobham
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
15:00
Cobham
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Eversley
5 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Westfield
0 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park

Wednesday 26 August 2009

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
2 - 3 Full time
Warlingham

Tuesday 25 August 2009

Division 1

15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 22 August 2009

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 7 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Eversley
2 - 2 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Warlingham
2 - 1 Full time
Chobham

Wednesday 19 August 2009

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
1 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United

Tuesday 18 August 2009

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Farnham Town
P - P
Sheerwater
19:45
Hartley Wintney
6 - 1 Full time
Chobham
19:45
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Warlingham
0 - 5 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Saturday 15 August 2009

Division 1

15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Chobham
2 - 0 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
South Park
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park

Wednesday 12 August 2009

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Tuesday 11 August 2009

Division 1

18:30
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
18:30
Chobham
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
18:30
Coulsdon United
0 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:30
Eversley
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
18:30
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Mole Valley SCR
5 - 3 Full time
South Park
18:30
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Cobham
18:30
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham

Saturday 8 August 2009

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Coulsdon United
2 - 5 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Croydon Municipal
0 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
South Park
2 - 0 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Latest news

CONGRATULATIONS
General CONGRATULATIONS

Congratulations to 4 CCL referees promoted to Step 3

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe