Saturday 31 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont
1 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Cove
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Croydon F.C.
2 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 5 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 27 October 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:45
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 24 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
2 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 5 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Bookham
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 3 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 6 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Cove

Tuesday 20 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Saturday 17 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bedfont
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Dorking
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
North Greenford Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 2 Full time
Croydon F.C.

Wednesday 14 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook
2 - 1 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 13 October 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Bedfont
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Chertsey Town
4 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Molesey
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford Utd
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 5 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 10 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Bookham
0 - 6 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
4 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Croydon F.C.
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Dorking
15:00
North Greenford Utd
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea

Friday 9 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 6 October 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Camberley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Molesey

Saturday 3 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Dorking
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe