Results

Saturday 26 February 2022

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
0 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
Wallingford Town
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions

Wednesday 23 February 2022

Division One

20:00
London Lions
1 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Tuesday 22 February 2022

Division One

19:45
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Berks County

Saturday 19 February 2022

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 7 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Enfield Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
London Lions
1 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
7 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Saturday 12 February 2022

Division One

15:00
British Airways
0 - 1 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
London Lions
Att. 63
Eversley & California
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 4 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
7 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Langley
0 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Rayners Lane
3 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Sandhurst Town
7 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Wallingford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 8 February 2022

Division One

19:45
Woodley United
1 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town

Saturday 5 February 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
Att. 38
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
Langley
15:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
London Lions
12 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Rayners Lane
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Tuesday 1 February 2022

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Woodley United
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Aldermaston

Latest news

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

FA NLS Club Allocations for season 2024-2025
General FA NLS Club Allocations for season 2024-2025

FA NLS Club Allocations released today

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup Final Postponed
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup Final Postponed

Postponement of Premier Challenge Cup Final and Semi-Final Match

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe