Results

lauantai 26 helmikuu 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 7 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

keskiviikko 23 helmikuu 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:30
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham

lauantai 19 helmikuu 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

tiistai 15 helmikuu 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

lauantai 12 helmikuu 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
14:30
Sheerwater
0 - 8 Full time
Jersey Bulls

lauantai 5 helmikuu 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
16:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town

tiistai 1 helmikuu 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Molesey
0 - 7 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe