Wednesday 31 October 2012

Premier Division

Att. 64
Colliers Wood United
3 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 35
Croydon
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 30 October 2012

Premier Division

Att. 41
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Att. 61
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 220
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 42
Wembley
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 27 October 2012

Premier Division

Att. 47
Ash United
3 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 49
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
Att. 48
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Att. 51
Croydon
0 - 1 Full time
Cove
Att. 45
Dorking
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 53
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 103
Hartley Wintney
1 - 4 Full time
Windsor
Att. 60
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
Att. 64
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Att. 115
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Guernsey

Division One

Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 25
Cobham
3 - 4 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 48
Eversley & California
0 - 6 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 31
Frimley Green
4 - 0 Full time
Feltham
Att. 40
Knaphill
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 48
South Kilburn
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 51
Westfield
3 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 44
Worcester Park
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Reserve Section

15:00
Farleigh Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Farnham Town
6 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
6 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Warlingham
0 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Wednesday 24 October 2012

Premier Division

Att. 68
Colliers Wood United
3 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 48
Croydon
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 23 October 2012

Premier Division

Att. 33
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
Att. 48
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Saturday 20 October 2012

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham
Att. 20
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 6 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 31
Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 24
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 70
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 22
Staines Lammas
5 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 25
Warlingham
1 - 2 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 38
Worcester Park
2 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green

Reserve Section

15:00
Ash United
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 6 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
4 - 4 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Westfield
1 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park

Premier Division

Att. 53
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
Att. 66
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Croydon
Att. 26
Cove
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
Att. 67
Egham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Att. 38
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 22
Farnham Town
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Att. 1026
Guernsey
5 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 43
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 6 Full time
Molesey
Att. 41
Wembley
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
Att. 160
Windsor
6 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Tuesday 16 October 2012

Premier Division

Att. 70
Ash United
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 40
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Dorking

Saturday 13 October 2012

Reserve Section

15:00
Ash United
0 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Farnham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Warlingham
4 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Westfield
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division One

Att. 25
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Eversley & California
7 - 3 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 38
Feltham
0 - 0 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 27
Knaphill
4 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 35
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Premier Division

Att. 44
Dorking
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 78
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Cove
Att. 33
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 82
South Park
1 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 9 October 2012

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Wembley

Saturday 6 October 2012

Division One

Att. 48
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 15
Epsom Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 32
Mole Valley SCR
5 - 0 Full time
Feltham
Att. 25
South Kilburn
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 29
Staines Lammas
4 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 22
Warlingham
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
Att. 57
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Premier Division

Att. 52
Ash United
6 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Att. 82
Bedfont Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 117
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 57
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Att. 55
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor
Att. 77
Hanworth Villa
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
Att. 94
Molesey
5 - 1 Full time
Croydon
Att. 49
Wembley
1 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Reserve Section

15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 2 October 2012

Premier Division

Att. 45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 63
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
Att. 74
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 45
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 41
South Park
4 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Latest news

LAST CALL
General LAST CALL

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Tonight - Wed 21 October
General Tonight - Wed 21 October

Match OFF

Jersey Bulls
General Jersey Bulls

Jersey Government Restrictions

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe