Saturday 30 March 2013

Division One

Att. 40
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 30
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 41
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
Att. 40
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 27
Feltham
5 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 32
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 40
South Kilburn
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 33
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 32
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
5 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Croydon
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
South Park
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Reserve Section

15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 5 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

Thursday 28 March 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham

Wednesday 27 March 2013

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 29
Warlingham
3 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Tuesday 26 March 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Dorking
6 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 5 Full time
Guernsey

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham
Att. 22
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham

Reserve Section

19:30
Westfield
6 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 23 March 2013

Division One

15:00
Cobham
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
South Kilburn
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Warlingham
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Worcester Park

Thursday 21 March 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

Wednesday 20 March 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon
3 - 3 Full time
Molesey

Tuesday 19 March 2013

Division One

19:45
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 5 Full time
Guernsey

Sunday 17 March 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
1 - 0 Full time
South Park

Saturday 16 March 2013

Division One

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
P - P
South Kilburn
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Knaphill

Premier Division

15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Croydon

Thursday 14 March 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
South Park
4 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 13 March 2013

Division One

Att. 21
Warlingham
3 - 7 Full time
Worcester Park

Tuesday 12 March 2013

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham
Att. 27
Staines Lammas
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Croydon
19:30
Hartley Wintney
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor

Reserve Section

19:30
Westfield
5 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 9 March 2013

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Croydon Athletic
7 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Westfield
Att. 54
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
South Kilburn
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 25
Staines Lammas
6 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Feltham
Att. 43
Worcester Park
7 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Molesey
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Wembley
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Windsor
3 - 6 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Reserve Section

15:00
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Thursday 7 March 2013

Premier Division

19:45
South Park
2 - 6 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Wednesday 6 March 2013

Division One

Att. 70
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 31
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Tuesday 5 March 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 0 Full time
Croydon
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Molesey
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Division One

Att. 15
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 18
Feltham
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 31
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 65
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 2 March 2013

Division One

Att. 15
Banstead Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 5
Cobham
2 - 4 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 58
Eversley & California
4 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 30
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 22
Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 36
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 27
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 55
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 85
Westfield
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Croydon
3 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Dorking
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
South Park
3 - 0 Full time
Windsor

Reserve Section

15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 4 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Latest news

LAST CALL
General LAST CALL

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Tonight - Wed 21 October
General Tonight - Wed 21 October

Match OFF

Jersey Bulls
General Jersey Bulls

Jersey Government Restrictions

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe