Tuesday 30 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 5 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
19:45
Dorking
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:45
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Sandhurst Town
5 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Division One

Att. 20
Cobham
6 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 25
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 39
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 186
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California

Monday 29 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2 Full time
Croydon

Sunday 28 April 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
3 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 27 April 2013

Reserve Section

15:00
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Warlingham
3 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Croydon
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 6 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 6 Full time
Cove
17:30
Guernsey
3 - 2 Full time
Molesey
15:00
South Park
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Wembley
1 - 0 Full time
Windsor

Division One

Att. 16
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Feltham
Att. 31
Eversley & California
3 - 1 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 25
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
Att. 26
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 85
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
6 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 22
Worcester Park
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill

Friday 26 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Guernsey
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Thursday 25 April 2013

Division One

Att. 25
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham

Premier Division

19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
19:45
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Wednesday 24 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Colliers Wood United
4 - 2 Full time
Guernsey

Division One

Att. 41
Epsom Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 20
Warlingham
7 - 3 Full time
Feltham

Tuesday 23 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Croydon
19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 8 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
South Park

Division One

Att. 1
Banstead Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 20
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 14
Worcester Park
1 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Monday 22 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Sunday 21 April 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
0 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 20 April 2013

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Croydon
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
South Park
15:00
Guernsey
5 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Molesey
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Windsor
4 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Division One

Att. 3
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 10
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Feltham
Att. 21
Epsom Athletic
5 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 50
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 38
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 22
Warlingham
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 79
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
South Kilburn

Reserve Section

15:00
Raynes Park Vale
7 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Thursday 18 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
19:45
Dorking
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
South Park
4 - 4 Full time
Egham Town

Reserve Section

18:30
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Warlingham

Wednesday 17 April 2013

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Croydon Athletic
5 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 20
Epsom Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Warlingham
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Tuesday 16 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 2 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Cove
5 - 2 Full time
Croydon
19:45
Farnham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 1 Full time
Windsor

Division One

Att. 2
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
South Kilburn

Sunday 14 April 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
4 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 13 April 2013

Division One

Att. 40
CB Hounslow United
0 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cobham
P - P
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 33
Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 180
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 31
Knaphill
3 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 42
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
South Kilburn
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 32
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 47
Worcester Park
0 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Wembley
1 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Friday 12 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Guernsey
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Thursday 11 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town

Wednesday 10 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor

Division One

Att. 10
Epsom Athletic
2 - 5 Full time
South Kilburn
19:45
Warlingham
1 - 7 Full time
Eversley & California

Tuesday 9 April 2013

Division One

Att. 22
Banstead Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 46
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 31
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Dorking
2 - 4 Full time
South Park
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Wembley
2 - 1 Full time
Cove

Sunday 7 April 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Saturday 6 April 2013

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Croydon
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Guernsey
1 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Molesey
1 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Reserve Section

15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
Warlingham

Division One

Att. 25
Cobham
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 15
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 66
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 30
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 40
South Kilburn
3 - 2 Full time
Feltham
Att. 18
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 26
Warlingham
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Friday 5 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
South Park
0 - 2 Full time
Guernsey

Thursday 4 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Cove
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Division One

Att. 27
Frimley Green
4 - 0 Full time
Warlingham

Wednesday 3 April 2013

Division One

Att. 7
Epsom Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Feltham

Tuesday 2 April 2013

Division One

Att. 30
Cobham
4 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Premier Division

19:30
Hartley Wintney
1 - 2 Full time
Wembley

Reserve Section

19:30
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Monday 1 April 2013

Premier Division

11:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Ash United
12:00
Croydon
1 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Dorking
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
11:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
11:30
Sandhurst Town
3 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
13:00
Windsor
1 - 6 Full time
Guernsey

Division One

Att. 21
Banstead Athletic
5 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 9
Epsom Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 102
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 28
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Feltham
Att. 25
South Kilburn
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 62
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 38
Worcester Park
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Latest news

S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned
General S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned

Still hope to run 20-21 competition

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe