Saturday 24 November 2012

Division One

Att. 25
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Feltham
Att. 44
Frimley Green
6 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 41
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 48
Worcester Park
2 - 6 Full time
Warlingham

Premier Division

Att. 87
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 24
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Att. 47
Croydon
3 - 2 Full time
Ash United
Att. 174
Windsor
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley

Reserve Section

14:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Raynes Park Vale

Monday 19 November 2012

Premier Division

Att. 138
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 17 November 2012

Premier Division

Att. 53
Badshot Lea
3 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 87
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Cove
Att. 59
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Att. 70
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Att. 57
Molesey
2 - 0 Full time
Dorking
Att. 23
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
Att. 55
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Division One

Att. 15
Banstead Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 14
Epsom Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 17
Eversley & California
6 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 40
Feltham
3 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 35
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
Att. 24
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 35
South Kilburn
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield

Reserve Section

15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Westfield
2 - 5 Full time
Ash United
14:00
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Tuesday 13 November 2012

Premier Division

Att. 31
Ash United
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 26
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
Att. 124
Egham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor
Att. 62
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 6 Full time
Croydon

Saturday 10 November 2012

Reserve Section

15:00
Ash United
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Premier Division

Att. 48
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United
Att. 41
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 35
Croydon
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 56
Dorking
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor
Att. 37
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
Att. 1178
Guernsey
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 57
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Cove
Att. 63
Hartley Wintney
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
Att. 86
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 29
Sandhurst Town
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Division One

Att. 20
Cobham
0 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 57
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 40
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Feltham
Att. 35
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 30
South Kilburn
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 29
Staines Lammas
2 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 69
Westfield
4 - 3 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 56
Worcester Park
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Wednesday 7 November 2012

Premier Division

Att. 52
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Tuesday 6 November 2012

Premier Division

Att. 45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 36
Dorking
2 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
Att. 120
Hartley Wintney
3 - 4 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 62
Molesey
2 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
Att. 28
Sandhurst Town
3 - 5 Full time
South Park

Saturday 3 November 2012

Division One

Att. 41
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 78
Eversley & California
0 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 38
Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
Att. 12
Mole Valley SCR
0 - 1 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 71
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Westfield
Att. 21
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 29
Warlingham
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 28
Worcester Park
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Reserve Section

15:00
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Knaphill
0 - 9 Full time
Farnham Town

Premier Division

Att. 53
Badshot Lea
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
Att. 70
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
Att. 32
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 19
Cove
3 - 0 Full time
Dorking
Att. 81
Egham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Ash United
Att. 30
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 64
Horley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 41
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 5 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Att. 45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 3 Full time
Croydon
Att. 145
Windsor
1 - 5 Full time
South Park

Latest news

S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned
General S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned

Still hope to run 20-21 competition

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe