Saturday 11 May 2013

Division One

Att. 35
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 100
South Kilburn
1 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Reserve Section

15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

Thursday 9 May 2013

Reserve Section

19:45
Ash United
7 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
18:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
18:45
Warlingham
1 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Premier Division

19:45
South Park
2 - 5 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Wednesday 8 May 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Wembley

Division One

Att. 20
Farleigh Rovers
4 - 5 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 40
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Tuesday 7 May 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Hartley Wintney
0 - 0 Full time
Cove
19:45
South Park
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Reserve Section

19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Division One

Att. 401
Westfield
0 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green

Monday 6 May 2013

Reserve Section

11:30
Ash United
W - L
Knaphill
15:00
Warlingham
5 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Division One

Att. 45
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham
Att. 45
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 47
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 80
South Kilburn
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Premier Division

13:00
Guernsey
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
11:30
South Park
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Sunday 5 May 2013

Premier Division

13:00
Guernsey
2 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Saturday 4 May 2013

Division One

Att. 30
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 34
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
South Kilburn
2 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 44
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 22
Staines Lammas
4 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 110
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park

Premier Division

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
13:00
Guernsey
8 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Reserve Section

15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Friday 3 May 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood United
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Guernsey
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking

Thursday 2 May 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Cove

Reserve Section

18:45
Warlingham
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Wednesday 1 May 2013

Division One

Att. 34
Epsom Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 41
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Latest news

LAST CALL
General LAST CALL

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Tonight - Wed 21 October
General Tonight - Wed 21 October

Match OFF

Jersey Bulls
General Jersey Bulls

Jersey Government Restrictions

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe