Saturday 29 December 2012

Division One

Att. 42
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

Att. 195
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 68
Egham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Wednesday 26 December 2012

Premier Division

Att. 139
Camberley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 22 December 2012

Reserve Section

15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 15 December 2012

Division One

Att. 66
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 48
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 102
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 24
Worcester Park
3 - 0 Full time
Feltham

Premier Division

Att. 36
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Att. 49
Camberley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 40
Dorking
5 - 3 Full time
Croydon
Att. 87
Egham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
Att. 52
Epsom & Ewell
6 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 55
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Ash United
Att. 41
Wembley
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
Att. 154
Windsor
4 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Reserve Section

14:00
CB Hounslow United
4 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Sandhurst Town
7 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 8 December 2012

Premier Division

Att. 51
Ash United
5 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Att. 24
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 43
Dorking
5 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 64
Hartley Wintney
0 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 65
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
Att. 112
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Windsor

Division One

Att. 25
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 30
CB Hounslow United
3 - 4 Full time
Cobham
Att. 25
Eversley & California
6 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 33
Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 77
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 22
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 28
South Kilburn
1 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 26
Warlingham
2 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green

Reserve Section

14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Farnham Town
9 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
14:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
Ash United

Tuesday 4 December 2012

Premier Division

Att. 52
Ash United
1 - 7 Full time
Windsor
Att. 27
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division One

Att. 37
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Saturday 1 December 2012

Division One

Att. 38
AFC Croydon Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 21
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 27
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Feltham
Att. 30
South Kilburn
5 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 44
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 45
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Premier Division

Att. 96
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Croydon
Att. 39
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 25
Colliers Wood United
3 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 89
Egham Town
4 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 52
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
Att. 930
Guernsey
5 - 2 Full time
Windsor
Att. 60
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Cove
Att. 48
Molesey
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 40
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
Att. 48
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 36
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United

Reserve Section

14:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 7 Full time
Ash United
14:00
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Latest news

LAST CALL
General LAST CALL

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Tonight - Wed 21 October
General Tonight - Wed 21 October

Match OFF

Jersey Bulls
General Jersey Bulls

Jersey Government Restrictions

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe