Wednesday 27 February 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
South Park

Division One

Att. 11
Epsom Athletic
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 26 February 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Egham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 3 Full time
Windsor
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Molesey
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Saturday 23 February 2013

Reserve Section

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Cove
4 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Croydon
0 - 6 Full time
South Park
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Farnham Town
A - A
Dorking
14:00
Guernsey
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Windsor
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Division One

Att. 30
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 19
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 40
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 30
Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 35
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 27
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 22
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 0 Full time
Cobham
Att. 108
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Thursday 21 February 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking
3 - 2 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 20 February 2013

Division One

Att. 21
Warlingham
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Tuesday 19 February 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
Cove
19:45
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 16 February 2013

Division One

Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 20
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 19
Eversley & California
6 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 48
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 35
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 34
Worcester Park
1 - 2 Full time
South Kilburn

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
South Park
15:00
Croydon
0 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Dorking
3 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 6 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Wembley
0 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Reserve Section

14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Friday 15 February 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 5 Full time
Farnham Town

Wednesday 13 February 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon
4 - 7 Full time
Guernsey

Saturday 9 February 2013

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Feltham
Att. 43
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 31
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 2 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 37
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 35
South Kilburn
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 104
Westfield
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 24
Worcester Park
4 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California

Premier Division

Att. 45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 27
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United
Att. 36
Dorking
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 30
Farnham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 68
Horley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Croydon
Att. 32
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
Att. 48
South Park
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 166
Windsor
3 - 3 Full time
Cove

Reserve Section

15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
14:00
Warlingham
1 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park

Thursday 7 February 2013

Premier Division

Att. 87
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 6 February 2013

Division One

Att. 31
AFC Croydon Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 5 February 2013

Premier Division

Att. 40
Ash United
1 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 41
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Cove
19:45
Dorking
0 - 0 Full time
Wembley
Att. 43
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Division One

Att. 30
Cobham
3 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 46
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Saturday 2 February 2013

Premier Division

Att. 54
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
Att. 86
Badshot Lea
1 - 4 Full time
Windsor
Att. 31
Croydon
3 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 89
Egham Town
7 - 1 Full time
Molesey
Att. 66
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking
Att. 38
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

Division One

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
14:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 5 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Feltham
3 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
14:00
Worcester Park
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Reserve Section

14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Sheerwater
2 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Westfield
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Latest news

LAST CALL
General LAST CALL

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Tonight - Wed 21 October
General Tonight - Wed 21 October

Match OFF

Jersey Bulls
General Jersey Bulls

Jersey Government Restrictions

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe