Wednesday 27 February 2013

Division One

Att. 11
Epsom Athletic
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 23 February 2013

Division One

Att. 30
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 19
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 40
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 30
Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 35
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 27
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 22
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 0 Full time
Cobham
Att. 108
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Wednesday 20 February 2013

Division One

Att. 21
Warlingham
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Saturday 16 February 2013

Division One

Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 20
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 19
Eversley & California
6 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 48
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 35
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 34
Worcester Park
1 - 2 Full time
South Kilburn

Saturday 9 February 2013

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Feltham
Att. 43
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 31
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 2 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 37
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 35
South Kilburn
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 104
Westfield
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 24
Worcester Park
4 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California

Wednesday 6 February 2013

Division One

Att. 31
AFC Croydon Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 5 February 2013

Division One

Att. 30
Cobham
3 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 46
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Saturday 2 February 2013

Division One

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
14:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 5 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Feltham
3 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
14:00
Worcester Park
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Latest news

Latest Guidance from the FA
General Latest Guidance from the FA

Changing rooms can be used but still no spectators allowed

CCL Youth and Development Divisions
General CCL Youth and Development Divisions

Applications for season 2021-2022 now being taken

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Draws completed for the Quarter Finals of the Cherry Red Records Premier Cup and the Esoteric Recordings Division One Cup

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe