Tuesday 30 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 5 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
19:45
Dorking
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:45
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Sandhurst Town
5 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Monday 29 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2 Full time
Croydon

Sunday 28 April 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
3 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 27 April 2013

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Croydon
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 6 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 6 Full time
Cove
17:30
Guernsey
3 - 2 Full time
Molesey
15:00
South Park
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Wembley
1 - 0 Full time
Windsor

Friday 26 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Guernsey
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Thursday 25 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
19:45
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Wednesday 24 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Colliers Wood United
4 - 2 Full time
Guernsey

Tuesday 23 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Croydon
19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 8 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
South Park

Monday 22 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Sunday 21 April 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
0 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 20 April 2013

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Croydon
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
South Park
15:00
Guernsey
5 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Molesey
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Windsor
4 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Thursday 18 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
19:45
Dorking
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
South Park
4 - 4 Full time
Egham Town

Wednesday 17 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Tuesday 16 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 2 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Cove
5 - 2 Full time
Croydon
19:45
Farnham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 1 Full time
Windsor

Sunday 14 April 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
4 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 13 April 2013

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Wembley
1 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Friday 12 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Guernsey
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Thursday 11 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town

Wednesday 10 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor

Tuesday 9 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Dorking
2 - 4 Full time
South Park
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Wembley
2 - 1 Full time
Cove

Sunday 7 April 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Saturday 6 April 2013

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Croydon
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Guernsey
1 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Molesey
1 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Friday 5 April 2013

Premier Division

19:45
South Park
0 - 2 Full time
Guernsey

Thursday 4 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Cove
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 2 April 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Hartley Wintney
1 - 2 Full time
Wembley

Monday 1 April 2013

Premier Division

11:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Ash United
12:00
Croydon
1 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Dorking
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
11:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
11:30
Sandhurst Town
3 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
13:00
Windsor
1 - 6 Full time
Guernsey

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe