Saturday 30 March 2013

Division One

Att. 40
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 30
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 41
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
Att. 40
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 27
Feltham
5 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 32
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 40
South Kilburn
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 33
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 32
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Thursday 28 March 2013

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham

Wednesday 27 March 2013

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 29
Warlingham
3 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Tuesday 26 March 2013

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham
Att. 22
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham

Saturday 23 March 2013

Division One

15:00
Cobham
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
South Kilburn
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Warlingham
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Worcester Park

Tuesday 19 March 2013

Division One

19:45
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 16 March 2013

Division One

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
P - P
South Kilburn
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Knaphill

Wednesday 13 March 2013

Division One

Att. 21
Warlingham
3 - 7 Full time
Worcester Park

Tuesday 12 March 2013

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham
Att. 27
Staines Lammas
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 9 March 2013

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Croydon Athletic
7 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Westfield
Att. 54
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
South Kilburn
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 25
Staines Lammas
6 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Feltham
Att. 43
Worcester Park
7 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Wednesday 6 March 2013

Division One

Att. 70
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 31
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Tuesday 5 March 2013

Division One

Att. 15
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 18
Feltham
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 31
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 65
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 2 March 2013

Division One

Att. 15
Banstead Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 5
Cobham
2 - 4 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 58
Eversley & California
4 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 30
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 22
Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 36
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 27
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 55
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 85
Westfield
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe