Monday 28 December 2009

Division 1

11:30
Bedfont Sports
P - P
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Coulsdon United
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
11:30
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Staines Lammas
1 - 0 Full time
Feltham

Saturday 26 December 2009

Division 1

14:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Staines Lammas
14:00
Chobham
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
14:00
Crescent Rovers
P - P
Warlingham
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Croydon Municipal
Att. 67
Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Eversley
12:30
Worcester Park
8 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United

Tuesday 22 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Knaphill

Saturday 19 December 2009

Division 1

15:00
Croydon Municipal
P - P
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Eversley
P - P
Frimley Green
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Coulsdon United
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
South Park
15:00
Feltham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
14:00
Knaphill
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 16 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Saturday 12 December 2009

Division 1

14:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Westfield
14:00
Chobham
3 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Coulsdon United
2 - 6 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 1 Full time
Feltham
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
South Park
1 - 3 Full time
Croydon Municipal
14:00
Worcester Park
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 8 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Eversley

Saturday 5 December 2009

Division 1

14:00
Chobham
P - P
Coulsdon United
15:00
Cobham
7 - 4 Full time
Croydon Municipal
Att. 40
Eversley
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Farnham Town
8 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
0 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Warlingham
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Worcester Park
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Wednesday 2 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
P - P
Eversley

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe