Monday 28 December 2009

Division 1

11:30
Bedfont Sports
P - P
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Coulsdon United
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
11:30
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Staines Lammas
1 - 0 Full time
Feltham

Saturday 26 December 2009

Division 1

14:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Staines Lammas
14:00
Chobham
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
14:00
Crescent Rovers
P - P
Warlingham
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Croydon Municipal
Att. 67
Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Eversley
12:30
Worcester Park
8 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United

Tuesday 22 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Knaphill

Saturday 19 December 2009

Division 1

15:00
Croydon Municipal
P - P
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Eversley
P - P
Frimley Green
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Coulsdon United
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
South Park
15:00
Feltham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
14:00
Knaphill
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 16 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Saturday 12 December 2009

Division 1

14:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Westfield
14:00
Chobham
3 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Coulsdon United
2 - 6 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 1 Full time
Feltham
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
South Park
1 - 3 Full time
Croydon Municipal
14:00
Worcester Park
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 8 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Eversley

Saturday 5 December 2009

Division 1

14:00
Chobham
P - P
Coulsdon United
15:00
Cobham
7 - 4 Full time
Croydon Municipal
Att. 40
Eversley
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Farnham Town
8 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
0 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Warlingham
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Worcester Park
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Wednesday 2 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
P - P
Eversley

Latest news

Latest Guidance from the FA
General Latest Guidance from the FA

Changing rooms can be used but still no spectators allowed

CCL Youth and Development Divisions
General CCL Youth and Development Divisions

Applications for season 2021-2022 now being taken

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Draws completed for the Quarter Finals of the Cherry Red Records Premier Cup and the Esoteric Recordings Division One Cup

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe