Saturday 30 January 2010

Division 1

15:00
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
14:00
Coulsdon United
P - P
Worcester Park
14:00
Crescent Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Croydon Municipal
P - P
Eversley
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Chobham
Att. 37
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Westfield
P - P
South Park

Wednesday 27 January 2010

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
3 - 2 Full time
South Park

Saturday 23 January 2010

Division 1

14:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
14:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Coulsdon United
3 - 3 Full time
Croydon Municipal
14:00
Eversley
4 - 4 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
7 - 2 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Feltham
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
14:00
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Worcester Park
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Wednesday 20 January 2010

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Eversley

Tuesday 19 January 2010

Division 1

19:45
Frimley Green
P - P
Chobham

Saturday 16 January 2010

Division 1

14:00
Chobham
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Cobham
P - P
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Coulsdon United
P - P
Farnham Town
14:00
Crescent Rovers
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Croydon Municipal
P - P
CB Hounslow United
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Worcester Park
14:00
Sheerwater
P - P
South Park
14:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Hartley Wintney

Saturday 9 January 2010

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Worcester Park
14:00
Crescent Rovers
P - P
Sheerwater
14:00
Eversley
P - P
Warlingham
15:00
Feltham
P - P
South Park
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
14:00
Knaphill
P - P
Chobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Farnham Town
14:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Coulsdon United
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Cobham

Saturday 2 January 2010

Division 1

14:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Feltham
14:00
Chobham
P - P
Eversley
14:00
Coulsdon United
1 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Westfield
4 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
14:00
Worcester Park
1 - 0 Full time
Croydon Municipal

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe