Saturday 27 February 2010

Division 1

15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
South Park
15:00
Croydon Municipal
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Feltham
P - P
Coulsdon United
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Worcester Park
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Chobham
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 24 February 2010

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
P - P
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 23 February 2010

Division 1

19:45
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Worcester Park
19:30
Hartley Wintney
4 - 1 Full time
Westfield
19:45
Warlingham
P - P
Farnham Town

Saturday 20 February 2010

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Chobham
2 - 2 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 6 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
South Park
4 - 3 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Staines Lammas
7 - 0 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 0 Full time
Westfield

Tuesday 16 February 2010

Division 1

19:45
Frimley Green
P - P
Cobham

Saturday 13 February 2010

Division 1

15:00
Croydon Municipal
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 2 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Eversley
15:00
South Park
2 - 0 Full time
Chobham
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers

Tuesday 9 February 2010

Division 1

19:45
Frimley Green
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Westfield
0 - 4 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 6 February 2010

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United
14:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
14:00
Crescent Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
14:00
Eversley
4 - 0 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Feltham
2 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 3 Full time
South Park
14:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
14:00
Worcester Park
5 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Wednesday 3 February 2010

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
4 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
19:45
Feltham
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Tuesday 2 February 2010

Division 1

19:45
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
South Park
P - P
Cobham
19:45
Warlingham
4 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United

Latest news

CCL Midweek Women's Challenge Cup
General CCL Midweek Women's Challenge Cup

Draw for opening two rounds

FA Cup
General FA Cup

Two through, three to replay

Sad News from Bedfont & Feltham
General Sad News from Bedfont & Feltham

Alan Hale RIP

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe