Wednesday 28 December 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 27 December 2016

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
4 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
12:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
11:30
Camberley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Chertsey Town
3 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 51
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
11:30
Walton & Hersham
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Windsor
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 17 December 2016

Premier Division

Att. 29
AFC Hayes
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 13 December 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Horley Town
P - P
Knaphill
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Monday 12 December 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 10 December 2016

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
2 - 5 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Windsor
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Tuesday 6 December 2016

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 3 December 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 24
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
Att. 29
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Latest news

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

We say farewell to Denis
General We say farewell to Denis

Long serving observer retiring to Scotland

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe