Saturday 28 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Cove
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Molesey
4 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Wembley
5 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Wednesday 25 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 24 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 24
Bedfont
1 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
North Greenford Utd
3 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Saturday 21 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Cove
Att. 53
Bedfont
1 - 4 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Tuesday 17 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Dorking
3 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 14 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Tuesday 10 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Saturday 7 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 2 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Bedfont
0 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Bookham
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
8 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Molesey
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
North Greenford Utd
5 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Wednesday 4 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Wembley

Tuesday 3 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 3 Full time
Cove

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe