lauantai 28 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Cove
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Molesey
4 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Wembley
5 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

keskiviikko 25 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

tiistai 24 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 24
Bedfont
1 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
North Greenford Utd
3 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

lauantai 21 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Cove
Att. 53
Bedfont
1 - 4 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

tiistai 17 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Dorking
3 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United

lauantai 14 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United

tiistai 10 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

lauantai 7 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 2 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Bedfont
0 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Bookham
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
8 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Molesey
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
North Greenford Utd
5 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

keskiviikko 4 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Wembley

tiistai 3 marraskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 3 Full time
Cove

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe