keskiviikko 28 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

Att. 41
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Guildford City
5 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

tiistai 27 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 9 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

lauantai 24 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Windsor
5 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

keskiviikko 21 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
4 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

tiistai 20 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 5 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

lauantai 17 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield

keskiviikko 14 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Guildford City
7 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

tiistai 13 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:30
Knaphill
5 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
North Greenford United
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

maanantai 12 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Windsor

lauantai 10 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

keskiviikko 7 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
6 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

tiistai 6 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Att. 65
Hartley Wintney
6 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Windsor

lauantai 3 syyskuu 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 45
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Windsor
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe