tiistai 28 helmikuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
vs
Banstead Athletic

lauantai 25 helmikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
South Park Reserves
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
AC London
15:00
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
5 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 4 Full time
Balham

tiistai 21 helmikuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United

lauantai 18 helmikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
1 - 8 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
5 - 5 Full time
AC London
15:00
Dorking
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Frimley Green
6 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

tiistai 14 helmikuu 2017

Division 1

19:30
Worcester Park
vs
Bagshot

lauantai 11 helmikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Bagshot
7 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cove
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Balham
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
14:00
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
South Park Reserves
P - P
Ash United
14:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

tiistai 7 helmikuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
Bagshot
P - P
Cobham

lauantai 4 helmikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Ash United
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
South Park Reserves
15:00
Cove
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Dorking
P - P
Bagshot
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 11 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Staines Lammas
5 - 2 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe