Tuesday 30 March 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Bedfont
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 27 March 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chessington & Hook
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Dorking
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Att. 58
Guildford City
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Wednesday 24 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon F.C.
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 23 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
6 - 5 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Bookham
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Chessington & Hook
3 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 1 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Molesey
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley

Saturday 20 March 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont
2 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 0 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Molesey
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Sandhurst Town
5 - 0 Full time
Dorking

Friday 19 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Thursday 18 March 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Bookham
0 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook
19:45
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Croydon F.C.

Wednesday 17 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 16 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Bookham
19:45
Banstead Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Chessington & Hook
2 - 1 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Cove
4 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Molesey
0 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
North Greenford Utd
4 - 0 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 13 March 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont
5 - 4 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Bookham
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 2 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
2 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Wembley
0 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea

Thursday 11 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Wednesday 10 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 9 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking
0 - 2 Full time
Croydon F.C.
19:45
Egham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:30
Wembley
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Saturday 6 March 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook
4 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
15:00
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 1 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Molesey
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont

Wednesday 3 March 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 2 March 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
19:45
Egham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
North Greenford Utd
4 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Latest news

Buuildbase FA Vase on Saturday
General Buuildbase FA Vase on Saturday

SCR, Walton & Hersham and Hanworth Villa strive to reach the 5th Round and join Cobham

Bedfont & Feltham Manager departs
General Bedfont & Feltham Manager departs

Report from Rob Healy, at Bedfont & Feltham

Restructure to go ahead
General Restructure to go ahead

Letter from FA, reproduced below

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe