Tuesday 29 August 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Monday 28 August 2017

Division One

11:30
AC London
3 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
11:30
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
11:30
Bagshot
2 - 7 Full time
Fleet Spurs
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Staines Lammas
11:30
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
11:30
Cobham
5 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
11:30
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 39
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
11:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
11:30
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Godalming Town
0 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 138
Knaphill
0 - 6 Full time
Westfield
Att. 89
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Balham

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Westfield
5 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
AC London
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 5 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
South Park Res
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Friday 25 August 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 23 August 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Guildford City

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
2 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park

Tuesday 22 August 2017

Division One

19:45
AC London
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 4 Full time
Staines Lammas
19:45
Eversley & California
6 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Redhill

- 1st Round

19:45
AFC Stoneham
0 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
United Services Portsmouth
2 - 2 Full time
Cove
Cove win 3 - 4 on penalties.

- Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Shoreham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
1-1 90mins, 3-1 AET
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic win 3 - 5 on penalties.

Monday 21 August 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Sunday 20 August 2017

- Preliminary Round

Att. 120
Baldock Town
3 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Herne Bay
2 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 19 August 2017

Division One

15:00
Ash United
0 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 5 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
South Park Res
vs
AC London
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park

Premier Division

Att. 34
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Banstead Athletic

- Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Moneyfields
15:00
Banstead Athletic
6 - 3 Full time
Loxwood
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
15:00
Chipstead
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Laverstock & Ford
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Ramsgate
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Ashford United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Town
15:00
Tunbrisge Wells
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Friday 18 August 2017

- Preliminary Round

19:45
AC London
1 - 5 Full time
Egham Town

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough

- Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:15
Guildford City
3 - 0 Full time
Newport IOW

Tuesday 15 August 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 7 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 1 Full time
Balham
19:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 55
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Division One

19:30
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
19:30
Bagshot
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 5 Full time
Cobham
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 2 Full time
AC London
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 4 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 12 August 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cobham
3 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 5 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 5 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Premier Division

Att. 40
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Balham
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
4 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
Att. 72
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 95
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 8 August 2017

- Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
1-1 90 mins, 1-2 AET
19:45
Bournemouth
0 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Rusthall
19:15
Lancing
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Uckfield Town
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Verwood Town
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea win 1 - 3 on penalties.

- Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Haywards Heath Town
5 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Sunday 6 August 2017

- Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Verwood Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
14:00
Rusthall
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 5 August 2017

- Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
AC London
3 - 2 Full time
Crawley Down Gatwick
Att. 60
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley (PM)
15:00
Amesbury Town
4 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Blackfield & Langley
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2 Full time
Lancing
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
Uckfield Town
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Fawley
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Hailsham Town
1 - 8 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
A - A
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Holmer Green
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Bournemouth
15:00
Newport IOW
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Canterbury City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
7 - 0 Full time
Mile Oak
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
2 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe