Wednesday 28 February 2018

Premier Division

19:00
Balham
P - P
Hanworth Villa

- 2nd Round

19:45
Croydon
P - P
Raynes Park Vale

- Semi-Final

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
P - P
Harefield United

Tuesday 27 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
North Greenford United
P - P
Horley Town

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Cobham

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Hayes & Yeading United
19:30
Eversley & California
P - P
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Staines Lammas
P - P
Molesey

- 3rd Round

19:30
Old Wilsonians
P - P
Worcester Park

- 2nd Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 24 February 2018

Premier Division

Att. 46
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
4 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cobham
3 - 2 Full time
AC London
15:00
Eversley & California
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Bagshot
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 0 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Cove

Thursday 22 February 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 8 Full time
Balham

- 2nd Round

19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Loxwood
Loxwood win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Wednesday 21 February 2018

Division One

19:45
Kensington Borough
1 - 0 Full time
AC London

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 6 Full time
Dorking Wanderers

Tuesday 20 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
North Greenford United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Redhill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Balham

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Cobham

- 3rd Round

19:30
Old Wilsonians
P - P
Worcester Park

Saturday 17 February 2018

Division One

15:00
AC London
4 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Ash United
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 5 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 5 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Worcester Park
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Cobham

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 26
Colliers Wood United
4 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 5 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

- 3rd Round

14:00
Nottsborough
6 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

- 3rd Round (QF)

14:00
Staines Lammas
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Wednesday 14 February 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Horley Town
19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Walton & Hersham

- 2nd Round

19:45
Merstham
P - P
Balham

Tuesday 13 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Camberley Town
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
North Greenford United
19:45
Redhill
P - P
AFC Hayes

- 2nd Round

19:45
Godalming Town
P - P
British Army
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 10 February 2018

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Ash United
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Cove
14:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Balham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 2 Full time
Redhill

- 3rd Round (QF)

13:30
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California

Friday 9 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Thursday 8 February 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon

- 2nd Round

19:45
Crowborough Athletic
P - P
Cranleigh

- 1st Round

19:30
Knaphill
1 - 5 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 7 February 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Horley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Lingfield

- 2nd Round

19:45
Enfield Borough
3 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
FC Deportivo Galicia win 7 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 6 February 2018

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
4 - 5 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Westfield

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 7 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Hendon
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

- 4th Round

19:45
Godalming Town
0 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Monday 5 February 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Manorcroft United
2 - 3 Full time
Balham

Saturday 3 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
4 - 8 Full time
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cove
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 2 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
14:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Bagshot

- 4th Round

13:30
Worcester Park
5 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe