Saturday 30 September 2017

Premier Division

Att. 33
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Division One

15:00
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
AC London
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough

- 1st Round

15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town win 3 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Thursday 28 September 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Wednesday 27 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Merstham
2 - 4 Full time
Loxwood

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 6 Full time
Lewisham Borough

- 1st Round

19:45
South Park Res
2 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park

Tuesday 26 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Horley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Cranleigh
3 - 2 Full time
Crowborough Athletic

- 2nd Round

19:45
AC London
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 3 Full time
Fleet Spurs

- 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
CB Hounslow United
5 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Cobham
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Monday 25 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Horley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
Redhill
5 - 2 Full time
Lingfield

Sunday 24 September 2017

- 2nd Qualifying Round

14:00
Chippenham Park
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Saturday 23 September 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Redhill
5 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
Cove
4 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 5 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California

- 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Balham
5 - 0 Full time
Forest Hill Park
15:00
Buckingham Ath
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Chatham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Kensington Borough
AET
15:00
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Bexhill United
15:00
Deal Town
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Erith & Belvedere
4 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
AET
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 5 Full time
Brockenhurst
15:00
Hassocks
0 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
K Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Horndean
15:00
Meridian VP
0 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Meridian VP win 3 - 1 on penalties.
15:00
Sporting Club Thamesmead
0 - 8 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Warmintsre Town
0 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town

Friday 22 September 2017

- 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AC London
0 - 5 Full time
Horley Town

Thursday 21 September 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Lingfield
4 - 3 Full time
Merstham

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
6 - 5 Full time
Balham

- 1st Qualifying Round

19:30
Crowborough Athletic
6 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges

Wednesday 20 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

17:30
Conquest
7 - 0 Full time
Manorcroft United

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

17:30
Loxwood
4 - 3 Full time
Cranleigh

- 2nd Round

19:45
Alresford Town
3 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
Alresford Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Cove
1 - 7 Full time
Hamble Club

- 1st Qualifying Round

19:30
Croydon
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:30
Redhill
1 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town

- 1st Round

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 0 Full time
AC London

Tuesday 19 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Walton & Hersham
7 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park

- 1st Round

19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 4 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
2-2 90mins, 3-2 AET 0-1 at Half time
19:45
South Park Res
3 - 4 Full time
Horley Town

- 2nd Round

19:45
Fleet Spurs
1 - 9 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville

Monday 18 September 2017

- 1st Qualifying Round

19:30
Lewisham Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Lordswood

- 1st Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 16 September 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 6 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
1 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division

Att. 23
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
4 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

- 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Bath City
6 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Friday 15 September 2017

Division One

19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Thursday 14 September 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 1 Full time
Crowborough Athletic

Wednesday 13 September 2017

Division One

19:45
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Croydon
2 - 0 Full time
Lewisham Borough
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 12 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Cranleigh
3 - 3 Full time
Lingfield
19:45
Merstham
0 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 5 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
1 - 5 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Redhill
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Chessington & Hook United

- 1st Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California

Monday 11 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Loxwood

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Manorcroft United
2 - 4 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Sunday 10 September 2017

- 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
6 - 3 Full time
Lewisham Borough (Community)
2-2 90mins, 6-3 AET
15:00
Stansfield
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 9 September 2017

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
South Park Res
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 5 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Westfield
7 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town

- 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 2 Full time
Hatfield Town
1-1 90mins, 2-2 AET
15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Fisher
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
15:00
Canterbury City
4 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
Lydd Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
K Sports
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Westbury United
15:00
Gravesham Borough
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Lymington Town
15:00
Hailsham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hythe & Dibden
4 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Sidlesham
15:00
Mile Oak
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Newport IOW
5 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 4 Full time
Harpenden Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Chatham Town
15:00
Ringmer
1 - 3 Full time
AC London
15:00
Ringwood Town
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Swanage Town & Herston
4 - 3 Full time
Ash United
2-2 90mins, 4-3 AET
15:00
Walton & Hersham
7 - 1 Full time
Little Common
15:00
Worthing United
2 - 4 Full time
Horley Town

Friday 8 September 2017

- Preliminary Round

19:30
Lingfield
1 - 4 Full time
Croydon

Thursday 7 September 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:45
Bagshot
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

- Preliminary Round

19:30
Camberley Town
7 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 1 Full time
East Preston
19:30
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Corinthian-Casuals win 6 - 5 on penalties.

Wednesday 6 September 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

- 1st Round

19:45
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

- Preliminary Round

19:30
Crowborough Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
19:30
Whyteleafe
4 - 1 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 5 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Saturday 2 September 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
6 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 2 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Premier Division

Att. 36
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Balham
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United

- 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Glebe
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hereford
8 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe