Monday 30 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Sheerwater
4 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Cobham

Saturday 28 April 2018

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sheerwater
8 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
South Park Res
4 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Staines Lammas
5 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 3 Full time
AC London

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Thursday 26 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 23
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 6 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
South Park Res
0 - 0 Full time
Cove

- Semi-Final

19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Nottsborough
1-1 90mins, 1-2 AET

Wednesday 25 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
18:45
Staines Lammas
6 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

Tuesday 24 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 35
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
4 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 5 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
South Park Res
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Monday 23 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
4 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

- Semi-Final

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 34
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 46
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Division One

21:00
Bagshot
2 - 4 Full time
AC London
21:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Ash United
21:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
21:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
21:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
21:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

- 2nd Round

11:00
Windsor U18
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Friday 20 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Thursday 19 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Crowborough Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Merstham

Division One

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Ash United

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 5 Full time
Conquest

- Semi-Final

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Kensington Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
South Park Res
4 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:30
Croydon
4 - 0 Full time
Loxwood

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:30
Eversley & California
1 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
18:30
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
AC London
18:30
Staines Lammas
P - P
Chessington & Hook United

- Semi-Final

19:30
Hartley Wintney
6 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

- 3rd Round

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals Res

Monday 16 April 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Croydon
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Crowborough Athletic
19:30
Redhill
2 - 3 Full time
Cranleigh

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Abbey Rangers
7 - 1 Full time
Balham

Saturday 14 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 6 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2 Full time
AC London
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
19:45
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
South Park Res
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas

Friday 13 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Thursday 12 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
Att. 47
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
4 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Rayners Lane

Wednesday 11 April 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Merstham
1 - 3 Full time
Cranleigh

Tuesday 10 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
Frimley Green
5 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Monday 9 April 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Saturday 7 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Redhill
7 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
5 - 3 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Thursday 5 April 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
Balham
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
AFC Hayes
3 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

Wednesday 4 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

- Semi-Final

19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1 Full time
Balham

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Staines Lammas
P - P
Molesey

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Division One

11:30
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Sheerwater

Premier Division

11:30
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Monday 2 April 2018

Premier Division

11:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
North Greenford United
11:30
Balham
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Bedfont Sports
13:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Division One

11:30
Cove
P - P
Cobham
11:30
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Worcester Park
11:30
Frimley Green
7 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe