Thursday 30 November 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Balham
1 - 0 Full time
Lewisham Borough

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
CB Hounslow United
4 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Wednesday 29 November 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Croydon
3 - 1 Full time
Manorcroft United
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 6 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Tuesday 28 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

- 1st Round

19:45
Banstead Athletic
2 - 5 Full time
Leatherhead
19:45
Sutton United
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
Westfield win 4 - 2 on penalties.

- 2nd Round

19:45
Broadfields United
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Leatherhead Reserves
vs
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Worcester Park
5 - 1 Full time
Knaphill Reserves

- 3rd Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Monday 27 November 2017

- 1st Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Saturday 25 November 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
2 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 4 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 6 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
4 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Westfield
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill

Thursday 23 November 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Conquest
2 - 0 Full time
Croydon

- 1st Round

19:30
Knaphill
P - P
Camberley Town

Wednesday 22 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 120
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

- 2nd Round

19:30
Balham
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Tuesday 21 November 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Cranleigh
1 - 0 Full time
Loxwood

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town
19:30
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

- Preliminary Round

19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

- 2nd Round

19:30
Eversley & California
7 - 3 Full time
Ash United
19:30
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
19:45
Harefield United
3 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

- 1st Round

19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Whytelaefe
Farnham Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Merstham
3 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Monday 20 November 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Manorcroft United
2 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 18 November 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 6 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 7 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
South Park Res
3 - 3 Full time
Ash United
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Premier Division

Att. 54
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Redhill
0 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Guildford City

Wednesday 15 November 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
0 - 6 Full time
Balham

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Loxwood
4 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Tuesday 14 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:30
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

- 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 6 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

- 3rd Round

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United

- 1st Round

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
4 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town

Monday 13 November 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Horley Town
4 - 3 Full time
Merstham

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 11 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Redhill
P - P
AFC Hayes

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 5 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cove
1 - 11 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 2 Full time
AC London
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 5 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham

- 2nd Round

15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Bridgwater Town
15:00
Meridian VP
0 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Canterbury City
15:00
Whitstable Town
3 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
AET

Friday 10 November 2017

- 2nd Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
P - P
Sheerwater

Tuesday 7 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
9 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
Sutton Common Rovers
A - A
Bagshot

- 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
2 - 4 Full time
Staines Town
19:30
Ash United
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Frimley Green
10 - 1 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Staines Lammas
4 - 0 Full time
Horsley

- 1st Round

19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 7 Full time
Horley Town Reserves

Saturday 4 November 2017

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Cove
2 - 5 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 6 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
14:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
14:00
Worcester Park
4 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 31
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont Sports
7 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 4 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield

Thursday 2 November 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
Bagshot
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Crowborough Athletic
2 - 4 Full time
Cranleigh

Wednesday 1 November 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
6 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 5 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division One

19:45
Cove
1 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Lingfield
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Merstham
0 - 6 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Latest news

CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP
General CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP

3rd Round Draw Tonight

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe