keskiviikko 29 elokuu 2012

Division One

Att. 67
Warlingham
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

tiistai 28 elokuu 2012

Division One

Att. 42
Staines Lammas
3 - 5 Full time
Westfield

maanantai 27 elokuu 2012

Division One

Att. 49
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 35
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 31
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 71
Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 101
Knaphill
0 - 5 Full time
Frimley Green

lauantai 25 elokuu 2012

Division One

15:00
Banstead Athletic
6 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Eversley & California
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
South Kilburn
0 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
Att. 89
Westfield
4 - 3 Full time
Warlingham

lauantai 18 elokuu 2012

Division One

Att. 35
CB Hounslow United
3 - 6 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 48
Epsom Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham
Att. 25
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 25
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Feltham
Att. 50
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 31
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 35
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 48
South Kilburn
2 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 21
Warlingham
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

keskiviikko 15 elokuu 2012

Division One

Att. 56
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic

lauantai 11 elokuu 2012

Division One

Att. 65
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 40
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 38
Eversley & California
0 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 29
Knaphill
2 - 4 Full time
South Kilburn
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

tiistai 7 elokuu 2012

Division One

Att. 62
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

lauantai 4 elokuu 2012

Division One

Att. 86
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 62
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 35
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 46
Epsom Athletic
4 - 4 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 20
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 38
Feltham
6 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 32
Frimley Green
7 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 60
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 49
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe